Scores: 2010 CDI Falsterbo

 
Sun, 07/11/2010 - 14:34
2010 CDI Falsterbo - 7 - 11 July 2010

5 old Young Horse Test - Semi Finals

  • 1 Andreas Helgstrand - Törveslettens Stamina - 77.407
  • 2 John Hvalsö Saul - Aston Martin - 73.827
  • 3 Marianne Helgstrand - Sitana - 72.963
  • 4 Minna Telde - Isac - 72.346
  • 5 Ditte Mikkelsen - Don Rohdian - 72.099
  • 5 Jim Rasmussen - Sopran Morsö - 72.099
  • 7 Jan Brink - Santiago - 70.864
  • 8 Nanna S. Merrald - So What - 70.617
  • 9 Jeanna Högberg - Wellington - 69.877
  • 10 Joachim Thomsen - Riecine - 69.753
  • 11 Pernilla André Hokfelt - Foxtrot - 69.506
  • 12 Michala Damm-Frydenberg - Heslegaard´s Rismon - 68.765
  • 13 Maria Von Essen - Pinoccio - 68.519
  • 14 Gunilla Byström - Vectra - 68.395
  • 15 Jennie Larsson - Manchester - 67.407
  • 16 Louise Almlund Lökken - Mr Gold - 67.037
  • 17 Sandra Sterntorp - Daily Pleasure - 66.914
  • 18 John Hvalsö Saul - Romance - 66.790
  • 19 AnnSofie Antonsson - Infernal T - 66.420
  • 20 Maria Falkner Hansen - Atterups Orthilia - 66.296
  • 20 Helen Persson - Licorie - 66.296
  • 22 Lina Ivarsson - Danielle - 66.049
  • 23 Marianne Westberg - Frans TH - 65.926
  • 23 Eva Fahlbrink - Amberson - 65.926
  • 25 Olof Axelsson - Maserati - 65.432
  • 26 Jennifer Svensson - Sparkling - 65.185
  • 27 Tundi Andersson - Dressman - 64.938
  • 27 Åsa Nordqvist - La Capri - 64.938
  • 29 Marika Martinsson - Rackham the red - 64.444
  • 30 Rikke Dupont - Cassio - 64.321
  • 31 Helena Nilsson - Worldman II - 63.827
  • 32 Mads Hendeliowitz - Doc Holiday - 62.469
  • 33 Ditte Gilkær - Newhill Julitrea - 59.136
  • 34 Mattias Jansson - Perazzi DS - 55.062
  • 35 Emelie Fejemyr - Miss Dominic - 54.938

5-year old Young Horse Test - Finals

  • 1 Andreas Helgstrand- Törveslettens Stamina (by Stedinger) - 77.407
  • 2 Nanna S. Merrald - So What (by Sir Donnerhall) - 73.333
  • 2 John Hvalsö Saul - Aston Martin (by Monteverdi) - 73.333
  • 4 Minna Telde - Isac (by Hip Hop - Master) - 72.346
  • 5 Pernilla André Hokfelt - Foxtrot (by Florencio I - Friedensfurst) - 71.358
  • 6 Jeanna Högberg - Wellington (by Weltman - Campari M) - 71.235
  • 7 Jim Rasmussen - Sopran Morsö (by Blue Hors Soprano) - 70.494
  • 8 Marianne Helgstrand - Sitana (by Sir Donnerhall) - 70.370
  • 9 Ditte Mikkelsen - Don Rohdian (by Blue Hors Don Romantic) - 68.642
  • 10 Jan Brink - Santiago (by Saigon - Flemmingh) - 63.704

6-year old Young Horse Test - Semi Finals

  • 1 Andreas Helgstrand - Uno Donna Unique - 72.571
  • 2 Sandra Sterntorp - Greetings - 71.429
  • 3 Susanne Gielen - Belamour - 71.333
  • 4 Jim Rasmussen - Alibi D - 70.571
  • 5 Pernilla André Hokfelt - Gazella - 70.286
  • 6 Anna Svanberg - Deja - 69.429
  • 7 Jennie Larsson - Zircoon Spring Flower - 69.333
  • 8 Rune Willum - Hedens Dimarco - 68.476
  • 9 Mattias Jansson - Dalwhinnie - 68.381
  • 10 Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson - Emma - 68.095
  • 11 Manuel Bammel - Dame Maggio - 67.619
  • 12 Rasmus Haid- Bondergaard - Fläder af Hagalund - 67.524
  • 13 Michael Sögaard - Hoftanz - 66.857
  • 14 Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson - Denzel - 66.762
  • 15 Nina Lilja - Bonheur - 66.476
  • 16 Anette Ejlersgaard - Laetare - 66.095
  • 17 Eva Fahlbrink - Yemen - 64.952
  • 18 Charlotte Haid-Bondergaard - Don Scudo - 64.857
  • 19 Magdalena Söderlund - Fagott - 64.381
  • 20 Jeanna Högberg - Darcia - 63.619
  • 21 Ditte Gilkær - Laptop - 62.000
  • 22 Christina Westberg - Eros TH - 61.524
  • 22 Camilla Skjetne Erlandsen - Abanos - 61.524
  • 24 Annica Norén - Tiger P - 61.429
  • 25 Maria Borg - Chaigon - 61.143
  • 26 Marie Cesar - Sailin - 59.524
  • Mads Hendeliowitz - Jimmy Choo SEQ - RET/DNS
  • Marita Linnell - Ozzy - RET/DNS

6-year old Young Horse Test - Finals

  • 1. Andreas Helgstrand - Uno Donna Unique (by Blue Hors Don Schufro) - 75.619
  • 2. Jim Rasmussen - Alibi D (by Alcazar) - 73.048
  • 3. Sandra Sterntorp - Greetings (by Don Romantic - Nocturne) - 71.333
  • 4 Pernilla André Hokfelt - Gazella (by Don Primero - Grundsee) - 69.905
  • 5 Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson - Emma (by Emmerton - Maraton) - 68.571
  • 6 Mattias Jansson - Dalwhinnie (by De Niro - Rohdiamant) - 68.286
  • 7 Jennie Larsson - Zircoon Spring Flower (by Painted Black - Armstrong) - 68.190
  • 8. Susanne Gielen - Belamour (by Belissimo M - Lord Sinclair) - 68.095
  • 9 Anna Svanberg - Deja (by Silvano - Don Schufro) - 65.905
  • 10 Rune Willum - Hedens Dimarco (by De Noir - Landau) - 65.048

Swedish 7-year old Championships - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1 Patrik Kittel - Debonnet - 71.140
  • 2 Pernilla André Hokfelt - Wladimir O.A - 69.386
  • 3 Katarzyna Milczarek - Florencia B - 67.982
  • 4 Lone Madsen - Heslegaards Rolex - 67.456
  • 5 Sune Hansen - Blue Hors Hotline - 67.368
  • 6 Caroline Palmgren - Paridon Magi - 66.053
  • 7 Jan Brink - Double Diamond II - 65.789
  • 8 Astrid Gemal - Charmeur - 65.702
  • 9 Tundi Andersson - Feel Good - 64.649
  • 10 Rikke Dupont - Dejavu - 64.386
  • 11 Anna Svefors - Rhojan - 64.298
  • 12 Åsa Nyström - Henriett - 64.123
  • 13 Natalie Oldfors - Winnie B - 64.035
  • 14 Jennie Larsson - Blå Band - 63.947
  • 15 Ebba Von Essen - Sorent - 63.860
  • 16 Yvonne Österholm - William D - 63.158
  • 16 Sara Rubin - Di Angelo - 63.158
  • 18 Mollis Persson - Minerva - 62.456
  • 19 Sigrid Bergåkra Berglund - Primavera - 60.702
  • 20 Ida Kristoffersson - Rolex TP - 56.842
  • 21 Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson - Let´s Go - 51.667
  • Maria Von Essen - Prima - DNS/RET
  • Michael Sögaard - Matrix - DNS/RET

Swedish 7-year old Championship - Finals

  • 1 Patrik Kittel - Debonnet - 70.877
  • 2 Pernilla André Hokfelt - Wladimir O.A. - 70.263
  • 3 Tundi Andersson - Feel Good - 69.298
  • 4 Lone Madsen - Helsegaards Rolex - 68.333
  • 5. Katarzyna Milczarek - Florencia B - 66.053
  • 6 Jan Brink - Double Diamond II - 65.351
  • 7 Rikke Dupont - Dejavu - 64.474
  • 8 Astrid Gemal - Charmeur - 64.386
  • 9 Caroline Palmgren - Paridon Magi - 62.456
  • Sune Hansen - Blue Hors Hotline - DNS/RET

Gina Tricot Future Elite for Young Grand Prix Riders - Warm Up Test

  • 1 Sara Skeppstrand - Bertram - 67.982
  • 2 Simone Ahlers Pedersen - Cavaler - 67.193
  • 3 Ida Kristoffersson - Ravell - 66.404
  • 4 Josefine Krönfeldt - Poet - 65.263
  • 5 Johanna Due-Boje - Brownie - 65.088
  • 6 Christian Brolin - Grand Valley - 64.386
  • 7 Hannes Melin - London Classic - 63.684
  • 8 Sanna Nilsson - Melvin C - 62.895
  • 9 SaraHenrietta B.Källström - Garcia - 62.281
  • 10 Towe Lindstam Towe - Twin Keep Cool - 62.105

Gina Tricot Future Elite for Young Grand Prix Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1 Johanna Due-Boje - Brownie - 73.167
  • 2 Josefine Krönfeldt - Poet - 72.583
  • 3 Sara Skeppstrand - Bertram - 71.083
  • 4 Sara Henrietta B.Källström - Garcia - 71.000
  • 5 Ida Kristoffersson - Ravell - 70.417
  • 6 Simone Ahlers Pedersen - Cavaler - 69.750
  • 7 Towe Lindstam - Twin Keep Cool - 63.250
  • 8 Christian Brolin - Grand Valley - 59.417
  • 9 Hannes Melin - London Classic - 58.833
  • 10 Sanna Nilsson - Melvin C - 57.417

Grand Prix - World Dressage Masters

  • 1 Anky van Grunsven - Painted Black - 75.234 (Holland)
  • 2 Tinne Vilhelmson-Silfven - Favourit - 71.957 (Sweden)
  • 3 Anja Plönzke - Le Mont d'Or - 68.723 (Germany)
  • 4 Ulla Salzgeber - Wakana - 67.660 (Germany)
  • 5 Jonny Hilberath - Amüsant - 67.617 (Germany)
  • 6 Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Lydianus - 67.021 (Sweden)
  • 7 Aat van Essen - Premier - 66.638 (Holland)
  • 8 Patrik Kittel - Florett As - 66.043 (Sweden)
  • 8 Minna Telde - Larina Höm - 66.043 (Sweden)
  • 10 Christa Laarakkers - Ovation - 65.957 (Holland)
  • 11 Catherine Haddad - Winyamaro - 65.872 (USA)
  • 12 Michal Rapcewicz - Randon - 65.234 (Poland)
  • 13 Katarzyna Milczarek - Ekwador - 64.979 (Poland)
  • 14 Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 63.617 (Canada)
  • Guinea Pig: Mattias Jansson - Don Dorn - 63.872 (Sweden)

Grand Prix Special - WDM

  • 1 Jonny Hilberath - Amüsant - 69.292 (Germany)
  • 2 Christa Laarakkers - Ovation - 67.250 (Holland)
  • 3 Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Lydianus - 66.292 (Sweden)
  • 4 Catherine Haddad - Winyamaro - 66.042 (USA)
  • 5 Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 65.292 (Canada)
  • 5 Katarzyna Milczarek - Ekwador - 65.292 (Poland)
  • Guinea Pig: Mattias Jansson - Don Dorn - 62.500 (Sweden)

Grand Prix Kur to Music - WDM

  • 1 Anky van Grunsven - Painted Black - 82.400 (Holland)
  • 2 Ulla Salzgeber - Wakana - 75.900 (Germany)
  • 3 Tinne Vilhelmson-Silfven - Favourit - 75.400 (Sweden)
  • 4 Anja Plönzke - Le Mont d'Or - 73.850 (Germany)
  • 5 Aat van Essen - Premier - 71.450 (Holland)
  • 6 Minna Telde - Larina Höm - 70.850 (Sweden)
  • 7 Patrik Kittel - Florett As - 69.350 (Sweden)
  • 8 Michal Rapcewicz - Randon - 68.400 (Poland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter