Scores: 2009 CDI Wiesbaden

 
Sun, 05/31/2009 - 23:00
2009 CDI Wiesbaden - 29 May - 1 June 2009

Prix St Georges

  • 1 Isabell Werth - Whisper - 72.526% (Germany)
  • 2 Falk Rosenbauer - Desperados - 71.737% (Germany)
  • 3 Karin Rehbein - Don Pepino - 71.368% (Germany)
  • 4 Helen Langehanenberg - Fürst Khevenhüller - 69.316% (Germany)
  • 4 Ingrid Klimke - Dante - 69.316% (Germany)
  • 6 Hayley Beresford - Coolio - 67.368% (Australia)
  • 7 Michael Klimke - Flashman - 66.211% (Germany)
  • 8 Andreas Helgstrand - Polka Hit Nexen - 65.579% (Denmark)
  • 9 Briana Burgess - Daylight - 63.632% (Australia)
  • 10 Maria von Essen - Ferdi - 63.421% (Sweden)
  • 11 Silvia Rizzo - Donnerbube 2 - 62.842% (Italy)
  • 12 Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 61.000% (Canada)

Intermediaire I

  • 1 Isabell Werth - Whisper - 71.368% (Germany)
  • 2 Falk Rosenbauer - Desperados - 70.421% (Germany)
  • 3 Karin Rehbein - Don Pepino - 69.316% (Germany)
  • 4 Maria von Essen - Ferdi - 66.316% (Sweden)
  • 5 Michael Klimke - Flashman - 65.316% (Germany)
  • 6 Hayley Beresford - Coolio - 65.053% (Australia)
  • 7 Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 62.263% (Canada)
  • 8 Silvia Rizzo - Donnerbube - 61.316% (Italy)
  • 9 Briana Burgess - Daylight - 60.737% (Australia)

Grand Prix for Special

  • 1 Matthias Alexander Rath - Sterntaler-Unicef - 73.149% (Germany)
  • 2 Isabell Werth - Warum nicht FRH - 72.681% (Germany)
  • 3 Monica Theodorescu - Whisper - 71.787% (Germany)
  • 4 Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 71.149% (Spain)
  • 5 Nathalie Sayn-Wittgenstein - Digby - 70.809% (Denmark)
  • 6 Ellen Schulten-Baumer - Donatha S - 69.447% (Germany)
  • 7 Carola Koppelmann - Le Bo - 69.064% (Germany)
  • 8 Patrik Kittel - Floresco NRW - 68.596% (Sweden)
  • 9 Susanne Lebek - Potomac - 68.213% (Germany)
  • 10 Christian Pläge - Regent - 67.532% (Switzerland)
  • 10 Andreas Helgstrand - Carabas - 67.532% (Denmark)
  • 12 Sabine Becker - Lamarc WRT - 65.702% (Germany)
  • 13 Susanna Bordone - Dark Surprise - 63.319% (Italy)

Grand Prix Special

  • 1 Isabell Werth - Warum nicht FRH - 76.708% (Germany)
  • 2 Matthias Alexander Rath - Sterntaler-Unicef - 74.417% (Germany)
  • 3 Monica Theodorescu - Whisper - 74.042% (Germany)
  • 4 Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 73.458% (Spain)
  • 5 Carola Koppelmann - Le Bo - 71.250% (Germany)
  • 6 Ellen Schulten-Baumer - Donatha S - 70.417% (Germany)
  • 7 Nathalie Sayn-Wittgenstein - Digby - 70.000% (Denmark)
  • 8 Susanne Lebek - Potomac - 69.458% (Germany)
  • 9 Andreas Helgstrand - Carabas - 67.667% (Denmark)
  • 10 Sabine Becker - Lamarc WRT - 65.083% (Germany)
  • 11 Susanna Bordone - Dark Surprise - 64.792% (Italy)
  • 12 Christian Pläge - Regent - 64.417% (Switzerland)

Grand Prix for Kur

  • 1 Emma Hindle - Lancet - 70.894% (England)
  • 2 Nathalie Sayn-Wittgenstein - Rigoletto - 70.723% (Denmark)
  • 3 Patrik Kittel - Scandic - 69.574% (Sweden)
  • 4 Carola Koppelmann - Insterburg TSF - 69.106% (Germany)
  • 5 Matthias Alexander Rath - Triviant - 68.043% (Germany)
  • 6 Marcela Krinke-Susmelj - Corinth - 66.936% (Switzerland)
  • 7 Anna-Katharina Lüttgen - Lamborghini - 66.681% (Germany)
  • 7 Maria von Essen - Vivo - 66.681% (Sweden)
  • 9 Alexandra Bimschas - Wito Corleone - 65.830% (Germany)
  • 10 Lyndal Oatley - Potifar - 65.064% (Australia)
  • 11 Hayley Beresford - Relampago do Retiro - 64.000% (Australia)
  • 12 Claudio Castilla Ruiz - Jade De Mv - 63.830% (Spain)
  • 13 Nina Hofmann - Leo af Magnushöj - 62.638% (Sweden)
  • 14 Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 60.298% (Canada)

Grand Prix Kur to Music

  • 1 Emma Hindle - Lancet - 73.950% (England)
  • 2 Nathalie Sayn-Wittgenstein - Rigoletto - 72.350% (Denmark)
  • 3 Maria von Essen - Vivo - 70.800% (Sweden)
  • 4 Hayley Beresford - Relampago do Retiro - 70.750% (Australia)
  • 5 Marcela Krinke-Susmelj - Corinth - 70.450% (Switzerland)
  • 6 Anna-Katharina Lüttgen - Lamborghini - 70.250% (Germany)
  • 7 Carola Koppelmann - Insterburg TSF - 67.250% (Germany)
  • 8 Claudio Castilla Ruiz - Jade De Mv - 66.800% (Spain)
  • 9 Nina Hofmann - Leo af Magnushöj - 66.100% (Sweden)
  • 10 Matthias Alexander Rath - Triviant - 64.650% (Germany)
  • 11 Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 64.500% (Canada)
  • 12 Lyndal Oatley - Potifar - 63.600% (Australia)
  • 13 Alexandra Bimschas - Wito Corleone - 62.500% (Germany)
  • 14 Patrik Kittel - Scandic - 62.200% (Sweden)

CDN - Medien Cup - Preliminary Test

  • 1 Anja Plönzke - Le Mont d'Or - 70.700%
  • 2 Ingrid Klimke - Damon Hill NRW - 70.650%
  • 3 Carola Koppelmann - Hinnerk TSF - 67.550%
  • 4 Patrik Kittel - Tellwell - 66.800%
  • 5 Michael Klimke - Harmony's Calinus - 65.600%
  • 6 Hans-Peter Bauer - Filmstar - 65.100%
  • 7 Katrin Bettenworth - Django Edwards - 63.800%
  • 8 Peter John Weston - Desperado - 63.550%
  • 9 Klaus Thormählen - Wolkenstein - 63.100%
  • 10 Emma Hindle - Chequille - 62.500%
  • 11 Katrin Bettenworth - Denaro - 62.000%
  • 12 Antje Hell - Kinley BS - 59.300%
  • 13 Karin Ammeling - Action - 58.200%
  • 14 Sonja Schmiedek - Romina - 52.650%

CDN - Medien Cup - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1 Patrik Kittel - Tellwell - 71.800%
  • 2 Ingrid Klimke - Damon Hill NRW - 71.750%
  • 3 Anja Plönzke - Le Mont d'Or - 70.600%
  • 4 Katrin Bettenworth - Django Edwards - 66.800%
  • 5 Michael Klimke - Harmony's Calinus - 66.000%
  • 6 Carola Koppelmann - Hinnerk TSF - 65.950%
  • 7 Katrin Bettenworth - Denaro - 64.650%
  • 8 Hans-Peter Bauer - Filmstar - 62.800%
  • 9 Klaus Thormählen - Wolkenstein - 62.350%
  • 10 Peter John Weston - Desperado - 61.050%
  • 11 Karin Ammeling - Action - 59.800%

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter