Scores: 2008 CDI Weikersdorf

 
Sat, 10/18/2008 - 23:00
2008 CDI Weikersdorf - 15 - 19 October 2008

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1 Alexandre Dumas - Noemie Goris - 71,053 (Belgium)
  • 2 Verdi RP - Marina Mattsson - 68,316 (Sweden)
  • 3 Bailoti Wonderboy - Sylvana Wezeman - 67,263 (Holland)
  • 4 Champagner W - Marina Mattsson - 66,842 (Sweden)
  • 5 Farbenfroh - Liesa van Kerkhoven - 66,789 (Belgium)
  • 6 Goofy - Jeanine de Lange - 65,684 (Holland)
  • 7 Tonkawa SD - Jorinde Verwimp - 65,105 (Belgium)
  • 8 Piccolina - Réka Kristof - 62,263 (Hungary)
  • 9 Kantjes Salomo - Justine Mudde - 61,526 (Holland)
  • 10 Desperado K - Réka Kristof - 61,421 (Hungary)
  • 11 Heidewinde's Wesley - Jennifer Doppler - 61,368 (Austria)
  • 12 Epiascer - Anna Jedrzejczyk - 60,895 (Poland)
  • 13 Ladylover - Petra Sogl - 60,737 (Austria)
  • 14 Sunny The First - Anna Jedrzejczyk - 58,947 (Poland)
  • Don Joshi - Alina Larissa Djaber Ansari - ELI (Austria)

Pony Riders - Individual Test

  • 1 Alexandre Dumas - Noemie Goris - 70,600 (Belgium)
  • 2 Verdi RP - Marina Mattsson - 67,750 (Sweden)
  • 3 Bailoti Wonderboy - Sylvana Wezeman - 66,550 (Holland)
  • 4 Champagner W - Marina Mattsson - 66,250 (Sweden)
  • 5 Farbenfroh - Liesa van Kerkhoven - 65,750 (Belgium)
  • 6 Goofy - Jeanine de Lange - 3,600 (Holland)
  • 6 Tonkawa SD - Jorinde Verwimp - 63,600 (Belgium)
  • 8 Heidewinde's Wesley - Jennifer Doppler - 62,800 (Austria)
  • 9 Kantjes Salomo - Justine Mudde - 61,900 (Holland)
  • 10 Piccolina- Réka Kristof - 60,600 (Hungary)
  • 11 Ladylover - Petra Sogl - 59,700 (Austria)
  • 12 Sunny The First - Anna Jedrzejczyk - 58,600 (Poland)
  • 13 Desperado K - Réka Kristof - 58,550 (Hungary)
  • 14 Epiascer - Anna Jedrzejczyk - 57,600 (Poland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1 Alexandre Dumas - Noemie Goris - 74,650 (Belgium)
  • 2 Tonkawa SD - Jorinde Verwimp - 71,600 (Belgium)
  • 3 Verdi RP - Marina Mattsson - 71,550 (Sweden)
  • 4 Goofy - Jeanine de Lange - 67,500 (Holland)
  • 5 Bailoti Wonderboy - Sylvana Wezeman - 66,650 (Holland)
  • 6 Farbenfroh - Liesa van Kerkhoven - 64,950 (Belgium)
  • 7 Kantjes Salomo - Justine Mudde - 64,800 (Holland)
  • 8 Ladylover - Petra Sogl - 64,300 (Austria)
  • 9 Piccolina - Réka Kristof - 59,100 (Hungary)
  • 10 Heidewinde's Wesley- Jennifer Doppler - 59,000 (Austria)
  • 11 087 Sunny The First - Anna Jedrzejczyk - 58,250 (Poland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1 Ratz Fatz - Franziska Stieglmaier - 67,700 (Germany)
  • 2 Shakespeare C - Nicole Berghofer - 67,600 (Austria)
  • 3 Rocky - Meike Mommen - 66,650 (Belgium)
  • 4 Golden Fire - Maria Egay - 65,100 (Russia)
  • 5 What's in a name - Anna Bulyowsky - 64,900 (Hungary)
  • 6 Navarro - Maxime Osse - 64,800 (Holland)
  • 7 Lagiator - Franziska Stieglmaier - 64,700 (Germany)
  • 8 Slavutich - Nataliya Kasakova - 63,950 (Russia)
  • 9 Eloise Flori - Florian Lorenz - 63,700 (Austria)
  • 10 Ravel - Jorinde Verwimp - 63,000 (Belgium)
  • 11 Kashmir - Sander Osse - 62,700 (Holland)
  • 12 Prosario II - Mateusz Cichon - 62,400 (Poland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test

  • 1 Shakespeare C - Nicole Berghofer - 69,250 (Austria)
  • 2 Ratz Fatz - Franziska Stieglmaier - 68,150 (Germany)
  • 3 Rocky - Mieke Mommen - 67,250 (Belgium)
  • 4 Golden Fire - Maria Egay - 65,350 (Russia)
  • 5 Lagiator - Franziska Stieglmaier - 64,950 (Germany)
  • 6 What's in a name - Anna Bulyowsky - 64,600 (Hungary)
  • 7 Navarro - Maxime Osse - 64,000 (Holland)
  • 8 Ravel - Jorinde Verwimp - 63,750 (Belgium)
  • 9 Eloise Flori - Florian Lorenz - 62,700 (Austria)
  • 10 Kashmir - Sander Osse - 62,600 (Holland)
  • 11 Slavutich - Nataliya Kasakova - 62,500 (Russia)
  • 12 Prosario II - Mateusz Cichon - 62,400 (Poland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1 Ratz Fatz - Franziska Stieglmaier - 71,650 (Germany)
  • 2 Rocky - Mieke Mommen - 71,450 (Belgium)
  • 3 Shakespeare C - Nicole Berghofer - 71,100 (Austria)
  • 4 Golden Fire - Maria Egay - 69,550 (Russia)
  • 5 Ravel - Jorinde Verwimp - 67,150 (Belgium)
  • 6 What's in a name - Anna Bulyowsky - 66,700 (Hungary)
  • 7 Slavutich - Nataliya Kasakova - 66,400 (Russia)
  • 8 Prosario II - Mateusz Cichon - 66,150 (Poland)
  • 9 Kashmir - Sander Osse - 65,050 (Holland)
  • 10 Navarro - Maxime Osse - 64,700 (Holland)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1 Kasparov - Femke Beljon - 67,600 (Holland)
  • 2 Rosenborg - Franz Trischberger - 66,089 (Germany)
  • 3 Bourbon K - Franz Trischberger - 65,956 (Germany)
  • 4 Uson van Essene - Riccardo Sanavio - 65,422 (Italy)
  • 5 Winnie Bo - Zsófia Samoly - 64,356 (Hungary)
  • 6 Rouletto - Renate Rufener - 64,178 (Switzerland)
  • 7 Der Tempelstar - Anne Rita Bertschy - 64,089 (Switzerland)
  • 8 Landslide - Julia-Vanessa Valentin-Gruber - 63,156 (Austria)
  • 9 Christl-Pride - Nataly Martyanova - 63,111 (Russia)
  • 10 Modnitsa - Ekaterina Stepanova - 62,844 (Russia)
  • 11 Hit of Vivaldi - Olga Slashcheva - 60,311 (Russia)
  • Luanda B - Justyna Palmowska - DNS (Poland)

Young Riders - Prix St Georges

  • 1 Kasparov - Femke Beljon - 69,450 (Holland)
  • 2 Rosenborg - Franz Trischberger - 66,250 (Germany)
  • 3 Winnie Bo - Zsófia Samoly - 66,100 (Hungary)
  • 4 Landslide - Julia-Vanessa Valentin-Gruber - 65,150 (Austria)
  • 5 Uson van Essene - Riccardo Sanavio - 65,100 (Italy)
  • 6 Bourbon K - Franz Trischberger - 64,050 (Germany)
  • 7 Modnitsa - Ekaterina Stepanova - 63,700 (Russia)
  • 8 Der Tempelstar - Anne Rita Bertschy - 63,650 (Switzerland)
  • 9 Rouletto - Renate Rufener - 63,100 (Switzerland)
  • 10 Christl-Pride - Nataly Martyanova - 63,050 (Russia)

Young Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1 Kasparov - Femke Beljon - 69,200 (Holland)
  • 2 Winnie Bo - Zsófia Samoly - 68,950 (Hungary)
  • 3 Uson van Essene - Riccardo Sanavio - 66,250 (Italy)
  • 4 Landslide - Julia-Vanessa Valentin-Gruber - 66,090 (Austria)
  • 5 Rosenborg - Franz Trischberger - 65,750 (Germany)
  • 6 Der Tempelstar - Anne Rita Bertschy - 64,050 (Switzerland)
  • 7 Modnitsa - Ekaterina Stepanova - 64,000 (Russia)
  • 8 Rouletto - Renate Rufener - 63,150 (Switzerland)
  • 9 Christl-Pride - Nataly Martyanova - 62,200 (Russia)

Prix St Georges

  • 1. Milo - Claudia Montanari - 68,650 (Italy)
  • 2 Willibald's Raubritter - Caroline Kottas-Heldenberg - 66,850 (Austria)
  • 3 Opale - Anouk Vlaar - 66,000 (Holland)
  • 4 Angelo - Markus Jungwirth - 65,950 (Austria)
  • 4 Popeye - Jenny Schreven - 65,950 (Holland)
  • 6 Action Tyme - Evi Strasser - 65,800 (Canada)
  • 7 Rubinello G - Stefanie Glötzer - 65,350 (Austria)
  • 8 Pentagon - Yoni de Souter - 64,950 (Belgium)
  • 9 Caletto - Martina Knill - 64,300 (Austria)
  • 10 Fireball - Ekaterina Lipatova - 64,200 (Russia)
  • 11 Longchamp - Amandine Prevost - 64,000 (Belgium)
  • 12 Diamani - Vivien Wolf - 63,650 (Austria)
  • 13 Donnerbube 2 - Silvia Rizzo - 63,600 (Italy)
  • 14 Oklarette- Wilma Wernsen - 62,750 (Holland)
  • 15 Matador Junior - Monica Iemi - 62,100 (Italy)
  • 16 Proud - Jenny Schreven - 62,000 (Holland)
  • 16 Willibald's Weinperle - Isabella Willibald - 62,000 (Austria)
  • 18 Aldebaran IV - Christian Pläge - 59,050 (Switzerland)
  • 19 Utah - Stella Kuczynska - 57,800 (Poland)
  • Finest - Lukas Wituchowski - DNS (Poland)

Intermediaire I

  • 1 Milo - Claudia Montanari - 70,600 (Italy)
  • 2 Opale - Anouk Vlaar - 67,400 (Holland)
  • 3 Willibald's Raubritter - Caroline Kottas-Heldenberg - 66,900 (Austria)
  • 4 Angelo - Markus Jungwirth - 66,800 (Austria)
  • 5 Oklarette - Wilma Wernsen - 66,350 (Holland)
  • 6 Fireball - Ekaterina Lipatova - 65,900 (Russia)
  • 7 Action Tyme - Evi Strasser - 64,400 (Canada)
  • 8 Proud - Jenny Schreven - 64,150 (Holland)
  • 9 Rubinello G - Stefanie Glötzer - 63,900 (Austria)
  • 10 Caletto - Martina Knill - 63,350 (Austria)
  • 11 Longchamp - Amandine Prevost - 63,050 (Belgium)
  • 12 Pentagon - Yoni de Souter - 63,000 (Belgium)
  • 13 Diamani - Vivien Wolf Stall - 62,750 (Austria)
  • 14 Aldebaran IV - Christian Pläge - 62,300 (Switzerland)
  • 15 Willibald's Weinperle - Isabella Willibald - 61,300 (Austria)
  • 16 Donnerbube 2 - Silvia Rizzo - 61,250 (Italy)
  • 17 Matador Junior - Monica Iemi - 61,100 (Italy)
  • 18 Popeye - Jenny Schreven - 61,050 (Holland)
  • 19 Utah - Stella Kuczynska - 57,100 (Poland)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music

  • 1 Milo - Claudia Montanari- 72,850 (Italy)
  • 2 Willibald's Raubritter - Caroline Kottas-Heldenberg - 70,450 (Austria)
  • 3 Angelo - Markus Jungwirth - 69,300 (Austria)
  • 4 Oklarette - Wilma Wernsen - 69,200 (Holland)
  • 5 Opale - Anouk Vlaar - 68,850 (Holland)
  • 6 Rubinello G - Stefanie Glötzer - 67,600 (Austria)
  • 7 Fireball - Ekaterina Lipatova - 66,500 (Russia)
  • 8 Pentagon - Yoni de Souter - 65,450 (Belgium)
  • 9 Proud - Jenny Schreven - 64,700 (Holland)
  • 10 Longchamp - Amandine Prevost - 64,500 (Belgium)
  • 11 Matador Junior - Monica Iemi - 64,300 (Italy)
  • 12 Utah - Stella Kuczynska - 62,150 (Poland)
  • 13 Donnerbube 2 - Silvia Rizzo - 61,600 (Italy)

Grand Prix

  • 1 Salieri OLD - Victoria Max-Theurer - 68,583 (Austria)
  • 2 Apollo van Het Vijverhof - Jeroen Devroe - 67,250 (Belgium)
  • 3 Willibald's Don Giovanni - Isabella Willibald - 67,000 (Austria)
  • 4 Regent - Christian Pläge - 66,708 (Switzerland)
  • 5 Loredo - Pernilla Markusson - 66,000 (Sweden)
  • 6 Palazzo - Eva Maria Bachinger - 65,417 (Austria)
  • 7 Dark Surprise - Susanna Bordone - 65,375 (Italy)
  • 8 Quantum Tyme - Evi Strasser - 65,000 (Canada)
  • 9 Amüsant OLD - Victoria Max-Theurer - 63,750 (Austria)
  • 9 Fortina W - Michael Oldenbourg - 63,750 (Germany)
  • 11 Joker - Peter Ebinger - 63,375 (Austria)
  • 12 Hilltop Don Rodrigo - Claudia Montanari - 62,458 (Italy)
  • 13 Dow Jones - Karina Prochaska - 62,292 (Austria)
  • 14 Sunrise - Victoria Koroleva - 62,167 (Russia)
  • 15 Mirage - Karina Prochaska - 61,375 (Austria)
  • 16 Gepard - Vera Minaeva - 59,875 (Russia)
  • 17 Rohdiam - Céline Michaud - 57,375 (Switzerland)

Euro Grand Prix Cup (Kaposvar/Weikersdorf)

  • 1 Salieri OLD - Victoria Max-Theurer - 65,460 - 68,583 - 134,043
  • 2 Quantum Tyme - Evi Strasser - 67,000 - 65,000 - 132,000
  • 3 Sunrise Victoria - Koroleva Gastreiter - 62,420 - 62,167 - 124,587

Grand Prix Special

  • 1 Regent - Christian Pläge - 68,120 (Switzerland)
  • 2 Willibald's Don Giovanni- Isabella Willibald - 66,120 (Austria)
  • 3 Quantum Tyme - Evi Strasser - 65,880 (Canada)
  • 4 Fortina W - Michael Oldenbourg - 63,800 (Germany)
  • 5 Loredo - Pernilla Markusson - 63,520 (Sweden)
  • 6 Hilltop Don Rodrigo - Claudia Montanari - 63,160 (Italy)
  • 7 Dark Surprise - Susanna Bordone - 62,560 (Italy)
  • 8 Joker - Peter Ebinger (Austria) 62,520 (Austria)
  • 9 Palazzo - Eva Maria Bachinger - 62,120 (Austria)
  • 10 Rohdiam - Céline Michaud - 60,480 (Switzerland)
  • Mirage - Karina Prochaska - DNS (Austria)
  • Amüsant OLD - Victoria Max-Theurer - DNS (Austria)

Grand Prix Kur to Music

  • 1 Salieri OLD - Victoria Max-Theurer - 71,900 (Austria)
  • 2 Apollo van Het Vijverhof - Jeroen Devroe - 69,650 (Belgium)
  • 3 Dow Jones - Karina Prochaska Reit - 67,150 (Austria)
  • 4 Sunrise - Victoria Koroleva - 62,650 (Russia)
  • 5 Gepard - Vera inaeva - 61,900 (Russia)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter