Scores: 2008 CDI Sunshine Tour - Week 3

 
Sun, 03/16/2008 - 00:00
2008 CDI Sunshine Tour - Week 3 - Vejer (ESP) - 11 - 16 March 2008

FEI 5-year old Young Horses - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Forever Fun - 86,60 (Spain)
  • 2. Samuel Lopez Candel - Creme Fraiche - 78,00 (Spain)
  • 3. Antonio Segui Sintes - Sandro Marq - 73,40 (Spain)
  • 4. Laia Serra Vazquez - Satiros - 73,00 (Spain)
  • 5. Hugo Pereira - Xaquita - 72,80 (Portugal)
  • 6. James Burtwell - Smash Hit - 72,60 (England)
  • 7. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 72,60 (Spain)
  • 8. Jacqueline Siu - Ferrera - 69,80 (Hong Kong)
  • 9. Ignacio Lopez Porras - Faraon Santa Clara - 67,40 (Spain)
  • 10. Nuno Vicente - Xangai - 66,00 (Portugal)
  • 11. Fidel Diaz Amor - Alcatraz - 64,40 (Spain)
  • 12. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Cantor - 64,20 (Spain)
  • 13. Luciana Inacio - Wannabe - 63,80 (Portugal)
  • Yassine El Oauhhaby - Estanquerp de Ymas - ELI (Spain)

FEI 5-year old Young Horses - Finals Test

  • 1. Antonio Segui Sintes - Sandro Marq - 79,60 (Spain)
  • 2. Max Wadenspanner - Forever Fun - 79,40 (Germany)
  • 3. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 77,40 (Spain)
  • 4. Samuel Candel Lopez - Creme Fraiche - 76,00 (Spain)
  • 5. James Burtwell - Smash Hit - 70,40 (England)
  • 6. Hugo Pereira - Xaquita - 69,00 (Portugal)
  • 7. Ignacio Lopez Porras - Faraon Santa Clara - 66,60 (Spain)
  • 8. Fidel Diaz Amor - Alcatraz - 65,80 (Spain)
  • 9. Laia Serra Vazquez - Satiros - 65,60 (Spain)
  • 10. Nuno Vicente - Xangai - 63,40 (Portugal)
  • 11. Luciana Inacio - Wannabe - 59,60 (Portugal)

FEI 6-year old Young Horses - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Stefanie Kerner - Weitsicht - 82,00 (Germany)
  • 2. Jens Naesgaard - Robinho - 80,00 (Spain)
  • 3. Geertje Hesse - Chiara - 77,00 (Germany)
  • 4. Geertje Hesse - Salazar - 74,60 (Germany)
  • 5. Lucas Elias - Hemeretik Finja - 73,60 (Spain)
  • 6. Sylvia Zimmer - Sunny Day - 73,40 (Germany)
  • 7. Sarah Millis - Cappuccino - 72,40 (England)
  • 8. Evi Strasser - Argo Conti Tyme - 72,00 (Canada)
  • 9. Jordi Domingo - Auric Dot Com - 65,80 (Spain)
  • 10. Danae Lara de la Camara - Sunny Hit - 65,00 (Spain)
  • 11. Bruno Moreira - Veloz - 62,80 (Portugal)
  • 12. Luciana Inacio - Watami - 61,20 (Portugal)
  • Oksana Gusarova - Baron - ELI (Ukraine)

FEI 6-year old Young Horses - Finals Test

  • 1. Jens Naesgaard - Robinho - 82,20 (Spain)
  • 2. Sarah Millis - Cappuccino 77,40 (England)
  • 3. Lucas Elias - Hemeretik Finja - 77,00 (Spain)
  • 4. Evi Strasser - Argo Conti Tyme - 76,20 (Canada)
  • 5. Sylvia Zimmer - Sunny Day - 74,60 (Germany)
  • 6. Luciana Inacio - Watami - 73,40 (Portugal)
  • 7. Geertje Hesse - Chiara - 72,80 (Germany)
  • 8. Jordi Domingo - Auric Dot Com - 71,20 (Spain)
  • 9. Stefanie Kerner - Weitsicht - 69,80 (Germany)
  • 10. Bruno Moreira - Veloz - 67,40 (Portugal)
  • 11. Geertje Hesse - Salazar - 66,40 (Germany)
  • 12. Danae Lara de la Camara - Sunny Hit - 64,80 (Spain)

Owner Class - Junior Riders Preliminary Test

  • 1. Carl Hester - Dea II - 71,714 (England)
  • 2. Geertje Hesse - Cay - 66,381 (Germany)
  • 3. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 66,190 (England)
  • 4. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 65,429 (Germany)
  • 5. Max Wadenspanner - Montepiano - 65,333 (Germany)
  • 6. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zerguin - 65,333 (Spain)
  • 7. Max Wadenspanner - Bandor - 64,476 (Germany)
  • 8. Katharine Stumpf - Figaro - 64,381 (Austria)
  • 9. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 63,714 (Holland)
  • 10. Grete Barake - Chance - 63,429 (Estonia)
  • 11. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 62,857 (England)
  • 12. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Artista - 62,571 (Spain)
  • 13. Sylvia Zimmer - Adoree - 62,476 (Germany)
  • 14. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 62,381 (Portugal)
  • 15. Antonio Segui Sintes - Rubin Marq - 62,190 (Spain)
  • 16. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 61,810 (England)
  • 17. Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia - Tornade - 61,238 (Spain)
  • 18. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 61,143 (Ireland)
  • 19. Cristina Khamidoulin - Tribaldi - 60,762 (Spain)
  • 20. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Way Key Star - 60,476 (Spain)
  • 21. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 60,381 (Spain)
  • 22. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Don Tequila - 60,286 (Spain)
  • 23. Pauline Harris - Limited Edition - 59,810 (England)
  • 24. Katy Price - Korenbloem Ulster - 59,714 (Ireland)
  • 25. Linda Swande - Private Diandra - 58,000 (Sweden)
  • 26. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 57,905 (Spain)
  • 27. James Burtwell - Amazing of Cavallini - 56,286 (England)
  • 28. Merete Garde Christie - Gongehusefarmens Fou - 55,810 (Spain)
  • 29. Pauline Harris - Fairytale - 53,714 (England)

Owners Class - Junior Team Championship Test

  • 1. Carl Hester - Dea II - 69,833 (England)
  • 2. Max Wadenspanner - Montepiano - 68,500 (Germany)
  • 3. Geertje Hesse - Cay - 68,333 (Germany)
  • 4. Grete Barake - Chance - 67,333 (Estonia)
  • 5. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 66,417 (Holland)
  • 6. Linda Swande - Private Diandre - 66,167 (Sweden)
  • 7. Katharina Stumpf - Figaro - 65,917 (Austria)
  • 8. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 65,583 (Germany)
  • 9. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 65,083 (England)
  • 10. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zerguin - 64,500 (Spain)
  • 11. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 64,250 (Portugal)
  • 12. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 64,167 (England)
  • 13. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 63,750 (Ireland)
  • 14. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 63,083 (England)
  • 15. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 62,333 (Spain)
  • 16. Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia - Tornade - 60,750 (Spain)
  • 17. Cristina Khamidoulin - Tribaldi - 60,333 (Spain)
  • 18. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Artista - 60,083 (Spain)
  • 19. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 59,417 (Spain)
  • 20. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Way Key Star - 59,417 (Spain)
  • 21. Merete Garde Christie - Gongehusfarmens Fou - 57,500 (Spain)
  • 22. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Don Tequila - 55,417 (Spain)

Owners Class - FINALS - Kur to Music

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Montepiano - 70,250 (Germany)
  • 2. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 68,833 (England)
  • 3. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 67,667 (Portugal)
  • 4. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 66,500 (Germany)
  • 5. Katharina Stumpf - Figaro - 65,500 (Austria)
  • 6. Grete Barake - Chance - 65,333 (Estonia)
  • 7. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zerguin - 65,333 (Spain)
  • 8. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 63,333 (England)
  • 9. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 62,833 (England)
  • 10. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 60,417 (Spain)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Alexandra Barbancon - Domino Dancing - 67,632 (Spain)
  • 2. Morgan Barbancon - Don't Forget - 63,684 (Spain)
  • 3. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 62,632 (Spain)
  • 4. Sonia Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 61,667 (Spain)
  • 5. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 55,789 (Spain)
  • 6. Alexandra Barbancon - Born to be Alive - 55,175 (Spain)

Pony Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Alexandra Barbancon - Domino Dancing - 68,083 (Spain)
  • 2. Sonia Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 65,750 (Spain)
  • 3. Alexandra Barbancon - Born to be Alive - 64,667 (Spain)
  • 4. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 61,917 (Spain)
  • 5. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 53,500 (Spain)
  • Morgan Barbancon - Don't Forget - RET (Spain)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Alexandra Barbancon - Domino Dancing - 69,083 (Spain)
  • 2. Morgan Barbancon - Don't Forget - 67,250 (Spain)
  • 3. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 62,750 (Spain)
  • 4. Sonio Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 62,750 (Spain)
  • 5. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 59,250 (Spain)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 68,667 (Portugal)
  • 2. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Flash - 68,000 (Spain)
  • 3. Morgan Barbancon - Mr Q - 67,417 (Spain)
  • 4. Katharina Wienen - Euphrosyne - 66,333 (Germany)
  • 5. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Recuerdo - 65,583 (Spain)
  • 6. Catarina Kemper - Halloween - 64,500 (Portugal)
  • 7. Rodrigo Galiza Mendes - Ne Opus - 63,083 (Portugal)
  • 8. Carmen Alanis Espigares - Espia - 60,917 (Spain)
  • 9. Marta Pena Montanez - Troyano - 60,333 (Spain)
  • 10. Lisanne van Dijk - Fudji - 60,333 (Holland)
  • 11. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 59,833 (Portugal)
  • 12. Lucia Lorente Umbert - Dark Diamond - 59,750 (Spain)
  • 13. Manel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - 58,250 (Spain)
  • Marta Pena Montaner - Robbie - ELI (Spain)

Junior Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Morgan Barbancon - Mr Q - 67,917 (Spain)
  • 2. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 67,750 (Portugal)
  • 3. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Recuerdo - 66,250 (Spain)
  • 4. Katharina Wienen - Euphrosyne - 65,583 (Germany)
  • 5. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Flash - 65,333 (Spain)
  • 6. Catarina Kemper - Halloween - 63,917 (Portugal)
  • 7. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 63,500 (Portugal)
  • 8. Rodrigo Galiza Mendes - Ne Opus - 63,500 (Portugal)
  • 9. Marta Pena Montaner - Troyano - 62,667 (Spain)
  • 10. Lisanne van Dijk - Fudji - 62,417 (Holland)
  • 11. Carmen Alanis Espigarez - Espia - 61,833 (Spain)
  • 12. Lucia Lorente Umbert - Dark Diamond - 58,917 (Spain)
  • 13. Manuel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - 56,667 (Spain)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Morgan Barbancon - Mr Q - 71,750 (Spain)
  • 2. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Flash - 71,083 (Spain)
  • 3. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 70,417 (Portugal)
  • 4. Rodrigo Galiza Mendes - Ne Opus - 66,333 (Portugal)
  • 5. Carmen Alanis Espigares - Espia - 65,083 (Spain)
  • 6. Marta Pena Montaner - Troyano - 64,500 (Spain)
  • 7. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 64,083 (Portugal)
  • 8. Manuel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - 60,833 (Spain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Emily Cousins - Solo Bachelorette - 69,481 (England)
  • 2. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 66,074 (Spain)
  • 3. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 65,926 (Spain)
  • 4. Megan Daley - Equilibra Niky - 63,259 (England)
  • 5. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Symphonie - 62,963 (Spain)
  • 6. Ernesto Martinez Carrillo - Escador - 62,889 (Spain)
  • 7. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Destiny - 62,889 (Spain)
  • 8. Danae Lara de la Camara - Walz of Flowers - 62,519 (Spain)
  • 9. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 61,481 (Spain)
  • 10. Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer - Moreno Wing - 60,593 (Spain)

Young Riders - Prix St Georges

  • 1. Carmen Naesgaard - Ciowa - 69,250 (Spain)
  • 2. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Symphonie - 66,833 (Spain)
  • 3. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 65,167 (Spain)
  • 4. Danae Lara de la Camara - Walz of Flowers - 64,833 (Spain)
  • 5. Megan Daley - Equilibra Niky - 64,833 (England)
  • 6. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 64,250 (Spain)
  • 7. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Destiny - 63,333 (Spain)
  • 8. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 62,500 (Spain)
  • 9. Ernesto Martinez Carrillo - Escador - 62,083 (Spain)
  • 10. Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer - 61,000 (Spain)

Young Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Carmen Naesgaard - Ciowa - 73,000 (Spain)
  • 2. Emily Cousins - Solo Bachelorette - 68,917 (England)
  • 3. Lucia Gallardo - Symphonie - 67,250 (Spain)
  • 4. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 66,500 (Spain)
  • 5. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 64,167 (Spain)
  • 6. Megan Daley - Equilibra Niky - 64,000 (England)
  • 7. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 63,917 (Spain)
  • 8. Ariana De Pfaff Ganduxer - Moreno Wing - 62,500 (Spain)

Prix St Georges

  • 1. Carl Hester - Bicachu - 70,500 (England)
  • 2. Max Wadenspanner - Moosbends Ricardos - 68,833 (Germany)
  • 3. Christilot Boylen - Don Valentino - 67,833 (Canada)
  • 4. Richard Davison - Foto Tyme - 67,667 (England)
  • 5. Lauro Aguilo - Hierro - 67,167 (Spain)
  • 6. Cheryl Meisner - Lucky Strike - 67,083 (Canada)
  • 7. Jens Naesgaard - Grania - 66,833 (Spain)
  • 8. Stefanie Kerner - Paradise Valley - 66,667 (Germany)
  • 9. Sarah Millis - Timberland - 66,417 (England)
  • 10. Geertje Hesse - Lloyd Maunders - 66,417 (Germany)
  • 11. Carlos Torrell Jane - Thompson - 66,250 (Spain)
  • 12. Judy Harvey - Lou Wega - 65,917 (England)
  • 13. Sarah Millis - Fideramber - 65,833 (England)
  • 14. Stefanie Kerner - Don Capone - 65,667 (Germany)
  • 15. Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 65,583 (Canada)
  • 16. Grete Barake - O Hot Chocolate - 65,583 (Estonia)
  • 17. Maureen Dwyer - Reve d'Or - 65,500 (Ireland)
  • 18. Angela Boekel - Jamaica - 65,500 (Holland)
  • 19. Annie MacDonald Hall - Rosso - 65,250 (England)
  • 20. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 65,000 (Austria)
  • 21. Luis Lucio Perez - Os Nervi - 64,667 (Spain)
  • 22. Quzandria Nur - Dexter - 64,500 (Malaysia)
  • 23. Patricia Sarasin - Roddick - 64,500 (Switzerland)
  • 24. Carlos Torrell Jane - Upido L TL - 64,417 (Spain)
  • 25. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Sigonha - 64,417 (Portugal)
  • 26. Jun Sang Choi - Golden Coin - 64,167 (Korea)
  • 27. Annemarieke Punt - Lillehammer - 64,083 (Holland)
  • 28. Ann Serrao - Silvery - 64,083 (Australia)
  • 29. Jose Carlos Castillo - RMR Dinarius - 63,917 (Spain)
  • 30. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Feline - 63,833 (Switzerland)
  • 31. Manuel Alejandro Bernal - Delfinium Larios - 63,750 (Spain)
  • 32. Sylvia Rizzo - Donnerbube II - 63,750 (Italy)
  • 33. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Kamai - 63,250 (Spain)
  • 34. Hans Staub - Waldzauber - 63,083 (Switzerland)
  • 35. Jacqueline Siu - Go Dutch - 63,000 (Hong Kong)
  • 36. Laureano Martinez - Barroco - 62,667 (Spain)
  • 37. Samuel Lopez Candel - Kadissch - 62,500 (Spain)
  • 38. Joanne Vaughan - Lurioso - 61,833 (Estonia)
  • 39. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Garboso - 61,583 (Spain)
  • 40. Linda Hoad - Parac - 61,583 (England)
  • 41. Andrea Kaefer - Basmati - 61,583 (Spain)
  • 42. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ravel B - 61,167 (Spain)
  • 43. Sylvia Rizzo - Cabochon - 60,833 (Italy)
  • 44. Joanne Vaughan - Libero - 60,250 (Estonia)
  • 45. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Presumido - 58,500 (Spain)
  • 46. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Warner - 58,417 (Spain)
  • 47. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Kasper - 58,250 (Spain)
  • 48. Fidel Diaz Amor - Ghost - 57,833 (Spain)
  • Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Goliat - RET (Dominican Republic)

Intermediaire I

  • 1. Carl Hester - Bicachu - 70,167 (England)
  • 2. Jeanette Jenny - Spartacus - 68,250 (Portugal)
  • 3. Christilot Boylen - Don Valentino - 67,500 (Canada)
  • 4. Annie MacDonald Hall - Rosso - 67,000 (England)
  • 5. Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 66,500 (Canada)
  • 6. Stefanie Kerner - Paradise Valley - 65,500 (Germany)
  • 7. Richard Davison - Foto Tyme - 65,417 (England)
  • 8. Cheryl Meisner - Lucky Strike - 65,000 (Canada)
  • 9. Luis Lucio Perez - Os Nervi - 64,333 (Spain)
  • 10. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Sigonha - 64,250 (Portugal)
  • 11. Hans Staub - Waldzauber - 64,167 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Judy Harvey - Lou Wega - 63,833 (England)
  • 13. Ann Serrao - Silvery - 63,833 (Australia)
  • 14. Sarah Millis - Timberland - 63,750 (England)
  • 15. Linda Hoad - Parac - 63,250 (England)
  • 16. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Feline - 63,083 (Switzerland)
  • 17. Fidel Diaz Amor - Ghost - 62,500 (Spain)
  • 18. Grete Barake - O Hot Chocolate - 62,167 (Estonia)
  • 19. Antonio Blanco Prieto - Senorio Jem - 61,917 (Spain)
  • 20. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 61,667 (Austria)
  • 21. Maureen Dwyer - Reve d'Or - 61,583 (Ireland)
  • 22. Sylvia Rizzo - Donnerbube II - 61,417 (Italuy)
  • 23. Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto - Delfinium Larios - 61,083 (Spain)
  • 24. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Garboso - 61,000 (Spain)
  • 25. Andrea Kaefer - Basmati - 60,500 (Spain)
  • 26. Sylvia Rizzo - Cabochon - 60,083 (Italy)
  • 27. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Warner - 59,917 (Spain)
  • 28. Quzandria Nur - Dexter - 59,750 (Malaysia)
  • 29. Angela Boekel - Jamaica - 59,500 (Holland)
  • 30. Laureano Martinez - Barroco - 59,250 (Spain)
  • 31. Patricia Sarasin - Roddick - 59,250 (Switzerland)
  • 32. Annemarieke Punt - Lillehammer - 59,167 (Holland)
  • 33. Samuel Lopez Candel - Kadissch - 59,000 (Spain)
  • 34. Joanne Vaughan - Lurioso - 58,750 (Estonia)
  • 35. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Presumido - 53,667 (Spain)
  • 36. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Kasper - 51,750 (Spain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Moosbends Ricardos - 73,167 (Germany)
  • 2. Carl Hester - Bicachu - 72,917 (England)
  • 3. Annie MacDonald-Hall - Rosso - 67,750 (England)
  • 4. Christilot Boylen - Don Valetino - 66,833 (Canada)
  • 5. Cheryl Meisner - Lucky Strike - 66,000 (Canada)
  • 6. Luis Lucio Perez - Os Nervi - 65,833 (Spain)
  • 7. Judy Harvey - Lou Wega - 64,917 (England)
  • 8. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Sigonha - 64,250 (Portugal)
  • 9. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 63,667 (Austria)
  • 10. Linda Hoad - Parac - 61,917 (Sweden)
  • 11. Jeannette Jenny - Spartacus - 58,333 (Portugal)

Grand Prix

  • 1. Carl Hester - Dolendo - 72,542% (England)
  • 2. Juan Matute - Wie Atlantico - 69,625 (Spain)
  • 3. Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 69,083 (Spain)
  • 4. Hiroshi Hoketsu - Whisper - 68,333 (Japan)
  • 5. Christilot Boylen - Gachino - 66,875 (Canada)
  • 6. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Oxalis de Meia Lua - 66,625 (Portugal)
  • 7. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Faberge - 66,333 (Spain)
  • 8. Rafael Ortiz - G Nidium - 66,292 (Spain)
  • 9. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 65,708 (England)
  • 10. Raul Pereda Ortega - Latino - 65,000 (Spain)
  • 11. Maria Caetano - Diamant - 64,958 (Portugal)
  • 12. Stefanie Kerner - Rittersport Las Marismas - 64,375 (Germany)
  • 13. Gema Martin Alcaide - FBW Hidalgo - 64,167 (Spain)
  • 14. Sarah Millis - Korenbloem O Neill - 63,792 (England)
  • 15. Irina Lis - Problesk - 63,667 (Belarus)
  • 16. Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 63,583 (Canada)
  • 17. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Bernstein Las Marismas - 63,542 (Dominican Republic)
  • 18. Viola von Lazar - Rubioso - 63,333 (Spain)
  • 19. Goncalo Carvalho - Rubi - 63,208 (Portugal)
  • 20. Jose Maria Sanchez Cobos - Fogonero - 63,042 (Spain)
  • 21. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Raio - 62,667 (Spain)
  • 22. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 62,417 (Canada)
  • 23. Enrique Cruces Fernandez - RMR Keops - 62,417 (Spain)
  • 24. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Solea - 62,250 (Spain)
  • 25. Lina Liu - Piroschka - 62,125 (China)
  • 26. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 61,792 (Switzerland)
  • 27. Quzandria Nur - Fairplay - 61,625 (Malaysia)
  • 28. Patricia Sarasin - Garaisso - 61,417 (Switzerland)
  • 29. Chantal Wigan - Ferero - 61,375 (Australia)
  • 30. Fidel Diaz Amor - Fandanguero - 61,125 (Spain)
  • 31. Sue Smallman - Oakengrove Ideal - 61,042 (Ireland)
  • 32. Jun Sang Choi - Cinque Cento - 61,042 (Korea)
  • 33. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Cantiano - 60,583 (Spain)
  • 34. Johan Roodt - Odessa STV - 60,042 (South Africa)
  • 35. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Athene - 59,792 (Switzerland)
  • 36. Lisa White - Hucarlos - 59,792 (New Zealand)
  • 37. Mary Hanna - Rambo - 59,458 (Australia)
  • 38. Jacqueline Siu - Wenckstern - 59,417 (Hong Kong)
  • 39. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Valenciano - 58,167 (Spain)
  • 40. Anne Marie Dunphy - Egano S - 57,917 (Ireland)
  • 41. Susanne Bordone - Dark Surprise - 57,625 (Italy)
  • 42. Jesus Tocino Gutierrez - Animoso - 57,542 (Spain)
  • 43. Javier Ruiz Garrido - Solitario - 57,083 (Spain)
  • 44. Linda Hoad - Placido - 55,917 (England)
  • 45. Katy Price - Don Kasparov - 52,542 (Ireland)
  • Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Legolas - ELI (Spain)

Grand Prix Special

  • 1. Hiroshi Hoketsu - Whisper - 72,120 (Japan)
  • 2. Juan Matute - Wie Atlantico - 70,960 (Spain)
  • 3. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Oxalis de Meia Lua - 68,120 (Portugal)
  • 4. Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 68,080 (Spain)
  • 5. Rafael Ortiz - G Nidiun - 66,880 (Spain)
  • 6. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 66,800 (England)
  • 7. Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 66,600 (Canada)
  • 8. Christilot Boylen - Gachino - 66,320 (Canada)
  • 9. Gema Martin Alcaide - FBW Hidalgo - 65,560 (Spain)
  • 10. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Faberge - 65,360 (Spain)
  • 11. Stefanie Kerner - Rittersport Las Marismas - 65,200 (Germany)
  • 12. Sarah Millis - Korenbloem O Neill - 64,120 (England)
  • 13. Maria Caetano - Diamant - 63,240 (Portugal)
  • 14. Raul Pereda Ortega - Latino - 62,640 (Spain)
  • 15. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Bernstein Las Marismas - 59,400 (Dominican Republic)

Grand Prix Kur to Music

  • 1. Juan Matute - Wie Atlantico - 74,00 (Spain)
  • 2. Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 73,05 (Spain)
  • 3. Christilot Boylen - Gachino - 69,70 (Canada)
  • 4. Irina Lis - Problesk - 69,65 (Belarus)
  • 5. Rafael Ortiz - G Nidium - 69,20 (Spain)
  • 6. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 69,14 (England)
  • 7. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Oxalis de Meia Lua - 69,00 (Portugal)
  • 8. Evi Strasser- Quantum Tyme - 67,95 (Canada)
  • 9. Maria Caetano - Diamant - 67,41 (Portugal)
  • 10. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 67,25 (Canada)
  • 11. Raul Pereda Ortega - Latino - 67,20 (Spain)
  • 12. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 66,61 (Switzerland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter