Scores: 2008 CDI Sunshine Tour - Week 2

 
Sun, 03/09/2008 - 00:00
2008 CDI Sunshine Tour - Week 2 - Vejer (ESP) - 4 - 9 March 2008

FEI 5-year old Young Horses - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Forever Fun - 88,40 (Germany)
  • 2. Antonop Segui Sintes - Sandro Marq - 75,40 (Spain)
  • 3. Smauel Lopez Candel - Creme Fraiche - 74,20 (Spain)
  • 4. Fidel Diaz Amor - Alcatraz - 71,80 (Spain)
  • 5. Juan Manuel Vidal - Lady Quewaiss - 71,40 (Spain)
  • 6. Luciana Inacio - Wannabe 69,40 (Portugal)
  • 7. Yassine El Ouahhaby - Estanquero de Ymas - 69,20 (Spain)
  • 8. James Burtwell - Smash Hit - 69,20 (England)
  • 9. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Rondador - 69,00 (Spain)
  • 10. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 68,80 (Spain)
  • 11. Hugo Pereira - Xaquita - 66,80 (Portugal)
  • 12. Laia Serra Vazquez - Satiros - 65,60 (Spain)
  • 13. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Cantor - 65,20 (Spain)
  • 14. Nuno Vicente - Xangai - 63,00 (Portugal)
  • 15. Jacqueline Siu - Ferrera - 61,60 (Hong Kong)
  • 16. Begona De Ingunza Marquez - Faraon Santa Clara - 59,80 (Spain)
  • 17. Jose Miguel Egea - Nazareno - 59,20 (Spain)

FEI 5-year old Young Horses - Finals Test

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Forever Fun - 85,20 (Germany)
  • 2. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Lady Quewaiss - 80,60 (Spain)
  • 3. Antonio Segui Sintes - Sandro Marq - 75,40 (Spain)
  • 4. Samuel Lopez Candel - Creme Fraiche - 73,00 (Spain)
  • 5. Fidel Diaz Amor - Alcatraz - 70,60 (Spain)
  • 6. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Rondador - 69,40 (Spain)
  • 7. Luciana Inacio - Wannabe - 68,40 (Portugal)
  • 8. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Cantor - 65,20 (Spain)
  • 9. Laia Serra Vazquez - Satiros - 65,00 (Spain)
  • 10. James Burtwell - Smash Hit - 65,00 (England)
  • 11. Yassine El Ouahhaby - Estanquero de Ymas - 58,80 (Spain)
  • 12. Hugo Pereira - Xaquita - 57,20 (Portugal)
  • 13. Jose Miguel Egea - Nazareno - 56,20 (Spain)
  • 14. Nuno Vicente - Xangai - 54,60 (Portugal)
  • 15. Begona De Ingunza Marquez - Faraon Santa Clara - 53,60 (Spain)
  • Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - RET (Spain)

FEI 6-year old Young Horses - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Geertje Hesse - Chiara - 76,80 (Germany)
  • 2. Geertje Hesse - Salazar - 74,80 (Germany)
  • 3. Evi Strasser - Argo Conti Tyme - 73,60 (Canada)
  • 4. Lucas Elias - Hemeretik Finja - 73,60 (Spain)
  • 5. Jens Naesgaard - Robinho - 72,60 (Spain)
  • 6. Jordi Domingo - Auric Dot Com - 71,00 (Spain)
  • 7. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Royal Affaire - 69,00 (Dominican Republic)
  • 8. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Lertigo - 68,80 (Spain)
  • 9. Sylvia Zimmer - Sunny Day - 67,80 (Germany)
  • 10. Luciana Inacio - Watami - 67,80 (Portugal)
  • 11. Stefanie Kerner - Weitsicht - 65,80 (Germany)
  • 12. Didier Ferrer - Oceane de Bellefond - 65,00 (France)
  • 13. Sarah Millis - Cappuccino - 64,20 (England)
  • 14. Danae Lara de loa Camara - Sunny Hit - 63,80 (Spain)
  • 15. Bruno Moreira - Veloz - 62,40 (Portugal)
  • 16. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Gorrion Penatoro - 62,20 (Spain)
  • 17. Oksana Gusarova - Baron - 61,60 (Ukraine)
  • 18. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Despierto - 60,40 (Spain)

FEI 6-year old Young Horses - Finals Test

  • 1. Jens Naesgaard - Robinho - 81,80 (Spain)
  • 2. Geertje Hesse - Chiara - 80,60 (Germany)
  • 3. Evi Strasser - Argo Conti Tyme - 78,00 (Canada)
  • 4. Stefanie Kerner - Weitsicht - 77,00 (Germany)
  • 5. Jordi Domingo - Auric Dot Com - 76,00 (Spain)
  • 6. Geertje Hesse - Salazar - 74,80 (Germany)
  • 7. Sylvia Zimmer - Sunny Day - 73,20 (Germany)
  • 8. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Royal Affair - 71,80 (Dominican Republic)
  • 9. Sarah Millis - Cappuccino - 71,60 (England)
  • 10. Luciana Inacio - Watami - 69,40 (Portugal)
  • 11. Lucas Elias - Hemeretik Finja - 68,40 (Spain)
  • 12. Bruno Moreira - Veloz - 65,60 (Portugal)
  • 13. Danae Lara de la Camara - Sunny Hit - 60,40 (Spain)
  • 14. Didier Ferrer - Oceane de Bellefond - 58,80 (France)
  • 15. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Gorrion Penatoro - 58,20 (Spain)
  • 16. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Lertigo - RET (Spain)

Owner Class - Junior Riders Preliminary Test

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Delgado - 70,381 (Spain)
  • 2. Carl Hester - Dea - 70,095 (England)
  • 3. Max Wadenspanner - Bandor - 66,667 (Germany)
  • 4. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 66,190 (Germany)
  • 5. Sylvia Zimmer - Adoree - 66,000 (Germany)
  • 6. Max Wadenspanner - Montepiano - 65,905 (Germany)
  • 7. Alexandra Berns - Cay - 65,143 (Australia)
  • 8. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 65,048 (England)
  • 9. Grete Barake - Chance - 64,952 (Estonia)
  • 10. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 64,286 (Ireland)
  • 11. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 63,905 (Holland)
  • 12. Jacqueline Siu - Rocco - 63,143 (Hong Kong)
  • 13. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zeguin - 63,143 (Spain)
  • 14. Inmaculado Bautista Sarabia - Reggae - 62,667 (Spain)
  • 15. Antonio Segui Sintes - Rubin Marq - 62,381 (Spain)
  • 16. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 62,095 (England)
  • 17. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 61,619 (England)
  • 18. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 61,333 (Ireland)
  • 19. Katharina Stumpf - Richmond - 61,333 (Austria)
  • 20. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 60,952 (Portugal)
  • 21. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 60,571 (Spain)
  • 22. Ferran Torne Sanz - Tornade - 60,381 (Spain)
  • 23. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 59,238 (Spain)
  • 24. Linda Swande - Private Diandra - 58,952 (Sweden)
  • 25. Merete Garde Christie - Gongehusfarmens Fou - 58,857 (Spain)
  • 26. James Burtwell - Amazing of Cavallini - 57,810 (England)
  • 27. Cristina Khamidoulin - Tribaldi - 57,810 (Spain)
  • 28. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Don Tequila - 56,952 (Spain)
  • 29. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Way Key Star - 55,619 (Spain)
  • 30. Pauline Harris - Fairytale - 54,000 (England)

Owner Class - Junior Riders Team Test

  • 1. Carl Hester - Dea - 70,417 (England)
  • 2. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Delgado - 68,917 (Spain)
  • 3. Max Wadenspanner - Montepiano - 65,833 (Germany)
  • 4. Linda Swande - Private Diandra - 65,833 (Sweden)
  • 5. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 65,333 (Germany)
  • 6. Sylvia Zimmer - Adoree - 63,667 (Germany)
  • 7. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 63,000 (Holland)
  • 8. Katharina Stumpf - Figaro - 62,833 (Austria)
  • 9. Max Wadenspanner - Bandor - 62,500 (Germany)
  • 10. Grete Barake - Chance - 61,917 (Estonia)
  • 11. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Siebenstein - 61,667 (Spain)
  • 12. Alexandra Berns - Cay - 61,083 (Australia)
  • 13. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 60,667 (Portugal)
  • 14. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 60,583 (Ireland)
  • 15. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 60,167 (England)
  • 16. Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia - Reggae - 60,083 (Spain)
  • 17. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zerguin - 60,083 (Spain)
  • 18. Ferran Torne Sanz - Tornade - 59,917 (Spain)
  • 19. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 59,750 (England)
  • 20. Fidel Diaz Amor - Ghost - 59,583 (Spain)
  • 21. Luis Alarcon Alzugara - Way Key Star - 58,667 (Spain)
  • 22. Merete Garde Christie - Gongehusfarmens Fou - 58,333 (Spain)
  • 23. Jacqueline Siu - Rocco - 58,333 (Hong Kong)
  • 24. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 57,667 (Spain)
  • 25. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 56,583 (Ireland)
  • 26. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 55,083 (Spain)
  • 27. Maria Eilberg - Torino - ELI (England)

Owners Class - Junior Preliminary Test

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Delgado - 71,143 (Spain)
  • 2. Carl Hester - Dea - 70,857 (England)
  • 3. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 68,762 (England)
  • 4. Linda Swande - Private Diandra - 67,429 (Sweden)
  • 5. Grete Barake - Chance - 66,190 (Estonia)
  • 6. Max Wadenspanner - Montepiano - 65,524 (Germany)
  • 7. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 65,429 (Germany)
  • 8. Max Wadenspanner - Bandor - 65,429 (Germany)
  • 9. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 64,667 (Holland)
  • 10. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zerguin - 64,381 (Spain)
  • 11. Fidel Diaz Amor - Ghost - 63,714 (Spain)
  • 12. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 63,714 (Ireland)
  • 13. Katharina Stumpf - Figaro - 63,524 (Austria)
  • 14. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 63,524 (Ireland)
  • 15. Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia - Reggae - 63,143 (Spain)
  • 16. Antonio Segue Sintes - Rubin Marq - 63,048 (Spain)
  • 17. Alexandra Berns - Cay - 63,048 (Australia)
  • 18. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 62,667 (England)
  • 19. Jacqueline Siu - Rocco - 62,190 (Hong Kong)
  • 20. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 60,286 (Spain)
  • 21. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 60,286 (England)
  • 22. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 59,810 (Portugal)
  • 23. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Siebenstein - 59,619 (Spain)
  • 24. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Way Key Star - 59,333 (Spain)
  • 25. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 58,476 (Spain)
  • 26. Cristina Khamidoulin - Tribaldi - 57,714 (Spain)
  • 27. Pauline Harris - Fairytale - 57,524 (England)
  • 28. James Burtwell - Amazing of Cavallini - 57,143 (England)
  • 29. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Don Tequila - 55,048 (Spain)
  • 30. Katy Price - Korenbloem Ulster - 52,476 (Ireland)
  • Sylvia Zimmer - Adoree - RET (Germany)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Alexandra Barbancon - Domino Dancing - 69,211 (Spain)
  • 2. Morgan Barbancon - Don't Forget - 68,596 (Spain)
  • 3. Alexandra Barbancon - Born to be Alive - 64,123 (Spain)
  • 4. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 61,491 (Spain)
  • 5. Sonia Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 59,474 (Spain)
  • 6. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 54,912 (Spain)

Pony Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Morgan Barbancon - Don't Forget - 68,000 (Spain)
  • 2. Alexandra Barbancon - Domino Dancing - 66,250 (Spain)
  • 3. Alexandra Barbancon - Born to be Alive - 60,167 (Spain)
  • 4. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 59,833 (Spain)
  • 5. Sonia Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 57,917 (Spain)
  • 6. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 56,417 (Spain)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Catarina Kemper - Prima Donna - 70,333% (Portugal)
  • 2. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 69,417 (Portugal)
  • 3. Morgen Barbacon - Mr Q - 66,750 (Spain)
  • 4. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - 66,667 (Spain)
  • 5. Rodrigo Galiza Mendes - Ne Opus - 65,750 (Portugal)
  • 6. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Recuerdo - 65,750 (Spain)
  • 7. Catarina Kemper - Halloween - 63,833 (Portugal)
  • 8. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 63,583 (Portugal)
  • 9. Carmen Alanis Espigares - Espia - 62,250 (Spain)
  • 10. Lisanne van Dijk - Fudji - 61,500 (Holland)
  • 11. Marta Pena Montanez - Troyano - 60,000 (Spain)
  • 12. Teresa Henriques Gil - Lissabone - 59,917 (Spain)
  • 13. Katharina Wienen - Euphrosyne - 59,167 (Germany)
  • 14. Lucia Lorente Umbert - Dark Diamant - 59,000 (Spain)
  • 15. Marta Pena Montanez - Robbie - 58,583 (Spain)
  • 16. Manuel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - 56,250 (Spain)

Junior Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Catarina Kemper - Prima Donna - 69,000 (Portugal)
  • 2. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 67,667 (Portugal)
  • 3. Morgan Barbancon - Mr Q - 66,583 (Spain)
  • 4. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Recuerdo - 65,833 (Spain)
  • 5. Catarina Kemper - Halloween - 65,250 (Portugal)
  • 6. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Flash - 64,833 (Spain)
  • 7. Katharina Wienen - Euphrosyne - 64,750 (Germany)
  • 8. Carmen Alanis Espigares - Espia - 63,250 (Spain)
  • 9. Rodrigo Galiza Mendes - Ne Opus - 62,500 (Portugal)
  • 10. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 60,667 (Portugal)
  • 11. Lisanne van Dijk - Fudji - 59,667 (Holland)
  • 12. Lucia Lorente Umbert - Dark Diamond - 57,667 (Spain)
  • 13. Manuel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - 57,250 (Spain)
  • 14. Teresa Henriques Gil - Lissabone - 55,500 (Spain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Federica Scolari - Beldonwelt - 67,704 (Italy)
  • 2. Emily Cousins - Solo Bachelorette - 67,037 (England)
  • 3. Ainhoa Prada Ortiz - Double o Seven - 66,889 (Spain)
  • 4. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 65,185 (Spain)
  • 5. Luc a Gallardo Munoz - Symphonie - 64,519 (Spain)
  • 6. Maria Amaral - Wonderman - 64,519 (Portugal)
  • 7. Paloma Parga Manzano - Martell - 63,778 (Spain)
  • 8. Lucia Galladro Munoz - Destiny - 62,815 (Spain)
  • 9. Megan Daley - Niky Equilibra - 62,667 (England)
  • 10. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 61,852 (Spain)
  • 11. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 59,481 (Spain)
  • 12. Ernesto Martinez Carrillo - Escador - 59,407 (Spain)
  • 13. Danae Lara de la Camara - Walz of Flowers - 58,741 (Spain)
  • 14. Ariana De Pfaff Ganduxer - Moreno Wing - 57,556 (Spain)

Young Riders - Prix St Georges

  • 1. Carmen Naesgaard - Ciowa - 68,167 (Spain)
  • 2. Emily Cousins - Solo Bachelorette - 67,667 (England)
  • 3. Federica Scolari - Beldonwelt - 65,083 (Italy)
  • 4. Lucia Gakkardi Munoz - Symphonie - 64,500 (Spain)
  • 5. Ainhoa Prada Ortiz - Double O Seven - 64,417 (Spain)
  • 6. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 63,583 (Spain)
  • 7. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 63,083 (Spain)
  • 8. Maria Amaral - Wonderman - 63,000 (Portugal)
  • 9. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Destiny - 60,917 (Spain)
  • 10. Megan Daley - Equilibra Niky - 60,500 (England)
  • 11. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 60,250 (Spain)
  • 12. Paloma Parga Manzano - Martell - 59,667 (Spain)
  • 13. Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer - Moreno Wing - 59,583 (Spain)

Prix St Georges

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Moosbends Ricardos - 68,750 (Germany)
  • 2. Stefanie Kerner - Paradise Valley - 67,667 (Germany)
  • 3. Carlos Torrell Jane - Upido L TL - 66,917 (Spain)
  • 4. Jeanette Jenny - Spartacus - 65,583 (Portugal)
  • 5. Carlos Torrell Jane - Thompson - 65,417 (Spain)
  • 6. Stefanie Kerner - Don Capone - 65,250 (Germany)
  • 7. Grete Barake - O Hot Chocolate - 65,000 (Estonia)
  • 8. Enrique Brewah Granados - Figaro - 64,917 (Spain)
  • 9. Jens Naesgaard - Grania - 64,667 (Spain)
  • 10. Annemarieke Punt - Lillehammer - 64,667 (Holland)
  • 11. Geertje Hesse - Lloyd Maunders - 64,500 (Germany)
  • 12. Maureen Dwyer - Reve d'Or - 64,250 (Ireland)
  • 13. Hans Staub - Waldzauber - 64,250 (Switzerland)
  • 14. Patricia Sarasin - Roddick - 64,167 (Switzerland)
  • 15. Lauro Aguilo Miquel - Hierro - 63,500 (Spain)
  • 16. Jacqueline Siu - Go Dutch - 63,083 (Hong Kong)
  • 17. Sylvia Rizzo - Donnerbube - 62,917 (Italy)
  • 18. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Feline - 62,667 (Switzerland)
  • 19. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 62,500 (Austria)
  • 20. Oksana Gusarova - Tajmyr - 62,250 (Ukraine)
  • 21. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Goliat - 61,667 (Dominican Republic)
  • 22. Hans Staub - Rubinstar - 61,500 (Switzerland)
  • 23. Joanne Vaughan - Libero - 61,417 (Estonia)
  • 24. Jose Carlos Castillo - RMR Dinarius - 61,250 (Spain)
  • 25. Andrea Kaefer - Basmati - 59,750 (Spain)
  • 26. Joanne Vaughan - Lurioso - 59,250 (Estonia)
  • 27. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Warner - 58,667 (Spain)
  • 28. Sylvia Rizzo - Cabochon - 58,000 (Italy)
  • 29. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Siebenstein - 57,667 (Spain)
  • 30. Pauline Harrison - Limited Edition - 55,833 (England)
  • 30. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Artista - 55,833 (Spain)
  • 32. Samuel Lopez Candel - Kadissch - 55,667 (Spain)
  • 33. Laureano Martinez - Barroco - 53,750 (Spain)

Intermediaire I

  • 1. Carl Hester - Bicachu - 70,000 (England)
  • 2. Valentina Truppa - Chablis - 69,083 (Italy)
  • 3. Richard Davison - Foto Tyme - 68,417 (England)
  • 4. Jeanette Jenny - Spartacus - 67,583 (Portugal)
  • 5. Cheryl Meisner - Lucky Strike - 67,083 (Canada)
  • 6. Annie MacDonald Hall - Rosso - 67,000 (England)
  • 7. Enrique Brewah Granados - Davigna - 66,583 (Spain)
  • 8. Jun Sang Choi - Golden Coin - 66,417 (Korea)
  • 9. Max Wadenspanner - Moosbends Ricardos - 66,167 (Germany)
  • 10. Sarah Millis - Timberland III - 65,750 (England)
  • 11. Angela Boekel - Jamaica - 65,333 (Holland)
  • 12. Judy Harvey - Lou Wega - 65,333 (England)
  • 13. Linda Hoad - Parac - 65,083 (England)
  • 14. Geertje Hesse - Lloyd Maunders - 65,000 (Germany)
  • 15. Maureen Dwyer - Reve d'Or - 64,500 (Ireland)
  • 16. Grete Barake - O Hot Chocolate - 63,250 (Estonia)
  • 17. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 63,167 (Austria)
  • 18. Antonio Blanco Prieto - Senorio - 63,167 (Spain)
  • 19. Jose Miguel Egea - Engreido - 62,917 (Spain)
  • 19. Annemarieke Punt - Lillehammer - 62,917 (Holland)
  • 21. Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 62,750 (Canada)
  • 22. Jens Naesgaard - Grania - 62,750 (Spain)
  • 23. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Feline - 62,667 (Switzerland)
  • 24. Dane Rawlins - Falkana - 62,500 (England)
  • 25. Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto - Delfinium Larios - 62,417 (Spain)
  • 26 Juan Antonio Jimenez - Kamai - 62,333 (Spain)
  • 27. Crlos Pinta Salguero - Amoroso - 61,917 (Spain)
  • 28. Luis Lucio Perez - Os Nervi - 61,667 (Spain)
  • 28. Andrea Kaefer - Basmati - 61,667 (Spain)
  • 30. Jose Carlos Castillo Munoz - RMR Dinarius - 61,583 (Spain)
  • 31. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Sigonha - 61,583 (Portugal)
  • 32. Samuel Lopez Candel - Kadissch - 61,250 (Spain)
  • 32. Oksana Gusarova - Tajmyr - 61,250 (Ukraine)
  • 34. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Goliat - 61,000 (Dominican Republic)
  • 35. Sylvia Rizzo - Donnerbube - 60,833 (Italy)
  • 36. Ann Serrao - Silvery - 60,833 (Australia)
  • 37. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Warner - 60,750 (Spain)
  • 38. Ignacio Rambla - Jarillero - 60,167 (Spain)
  • 39. Laureano Martinez - Barroco - 60,083 (Spain)
  • 40. Quzandria Nur - Dexter - 59,750 (Malaysia)
  • 41. Sylvia Rizzo - Cabochon - 59,583 (Italy)
  • 42. Ignacio Rambla - Vistoso - 59,333 (Spain)
  • 43. Dane Rawlins - Ragtime - 58,917 (England)
  • 44. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Garboso M Suay - 58,250 (Spain)
  • 45. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Kasper - 55,167 (Spain)
  • 46. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Presumido - 54,417 (Spain)
  • Stefanie Kerner - Paradise Valley - RET (Germany)

Grand Prix

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Faberge - 72,583 (Spain)
  • 2. Carl Hester - Dolendo - 71,875 (England)
  • 3. Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 68,417 (Spain)
  • 4. Juan Manuel Munoz Diaz - Fuego - 68,083 (Spain)
  • 5. Juan Matute - Wie Atlantico - 67,667 (Spain)
  • 6. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Peter Pan - 67,583 (Spain)
  • 7. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 67,125 (England)
  • 8. Maria Eilberg - Topscore - 66,625 (England)
  • 9. Hiroshi Hoketsu - Whisper - 66,333 (Japan)
  • 10. Stefanie Kerner - Rittersport Las Marismas - 66,125 (Germany)
  • 11. Rafael Ortiz - G Nidium - 66,000 (Spain)
  • 12. Raul Pereda Ortega - Latino - 65,542 (Spain)
  • 13. Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 65,042 (Canada)
  • 14. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 64,833 (Canada)
  • 15. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 64,792 (Switzerland)
  • 16. Christilot Boylen - Gachino - 64,583 (Canada)
  • 17. Lina Liu - Piroschka - 64,458 (China)
  • 18. Irina Lys - Problesk - 64,458 (Belarus)
  • 19. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Oxalis de Meia Lua - 64,292 (Portugal)
  • 20. Maria Caetano - Diamant - 64,250 (Portugal)
  • 21. Jacqueline Siu - Wenckstern - 63,542 (Hong Kong)
  • 22. Enrique Cruces Fernandez - RMR Keops - 63,083 (Spain)
  • 23. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Raio - 62,958 (Spain)
  • 24. Cheryl Meisner - Tango - 62,958 (Canada)
  • 25. Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - 62,708 (Spain)
  • 26. Gema Martin Alcaide - FBW Hidalgo - 62,417 (Spain)
  • 27. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Bernstein Las Marismas - 62,333 (Dominican Republic)
  • 28. Jun Sang Choi - Cinque Cento - 62,250 (Korea)
  • 29. Patricia Sarasin - Garaisso - 61,792 (Switzerland)
  • 30. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Solea - 61,792 (Spain)
  • 31. Chantal Wigan - Ferero - 61,792 (Australia)
  • 32. Valentina Truppa - Carallo Nero - 61,667 (Italy)
  • 33. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Cantiano - 61,583 (Spain)
  • 34. Goncalo Carvalho - Rubi - 61,042 (Portugal)
  • 35. Miguel Magalhanes - Free Dancer - 60,667 (Portugal)
  • 36. Dane Rawlins - Sydney - 59,958 (England)
  • 37. Lisa White - Hucarlos - 59,667 (New Zealand)
  • 38. Jose Maria Sanchez Cobos - Fogonero - 59,458 (Spain)
  • 39. Fidel Diaz Amor - Fandanguero - 59,292 (Spain)
  • 40. Susanne Bordone - Dark Surprise - 59,292 (Italy)
  • 41. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Athene - 59,167 (Switzerland)
  • 42. Jesus Tocino Gutierrez - Animoso - 58,750 (Spain)
  • 43. Sue Smallmann - Oakengrove Ideal - 58,083 (Ireland)
  • 44. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Valenciano - 57,833 (Spain)
  • 45. Quzandria Nur - Fairplay - 56,375 (Malaysia)
  • 46. Javier Ruiz Garrido - Solitario - 56,125 (Spain)
  • 47. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Legolas - 55,917 (Spain)
  • 48. Anne Marie Dunphy - Egano S - 55,875 (Ireland)
  • 49. Jose Manuel Martinez Rivero - Deseado - 55,708 (Spain)
  • 50. Lucas Elias - Riacho - 55,042 (Spain)
  • 51. Katy Price - Don Kasparov - 53,833 (Ireland)
  • 52. Linda Hoad - Placido - 52,750 (England)
  • 53. Juan Aguilar Caro - Jerezano - 49,083 (Spain)
  • Mary Hanna - Rambo - RET (Australia)
  • Ignacio Lopez Porras - Nevado Santa Clara - RET (Spain)
  • James Rooney - Camerata Ireland - RET (Ireland)

Grand Prix Special

  • 1. Hiroshi Hoketsu - Whisper - 71,320 (Japan)
  • 2. Juan Matute - Wie Atlantico - 68,960 (Spain)
  • 3. Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 68,800 (Spain)
  • 4. Juan Manuel Munoz Diaz - Fuego - 67,800 (Spain)
  • 5. Carl Hester - Dolendo - 66,720 (England)
  • 6. Raul Pereda Ortega - Latino - 66,440 (Spain)
  • 7. Rafael Ortiz - G Nidiun - 66,120 (Spain)
  • 8. Maria Eilberg - Topscore - 65,960 (England)
  • 9. Stefanie Kerner - Rittersport Las Marismas - 65,560 (Germany)
  • 10. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 64,360 (Canada)
  • 11. Gema Martin Alcaide - FBW Hidalgo - 63,440 (Spain)
  • 12. Enrique Cruces Fernandez - RMR Keops - 63,040 (Spain)
  • 13. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Peter Pan - 62,880 (Spain)
  • 14. Maria Caetano - Diamant - 61,240 (Portugal)

Grand Prix Consolation Class

  • 1. Lina Liu - Piroschka - 66,458 (China)
  • 2. Valentina Truppa - Corallo Nero - 63,056 (Italy)
  • 3. Fidel Diaz Amor - Fandanguero - 62,569 (Spain)
  • 4. Patricia Sarasin - Garaisso - 62,361 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Jose Maria Sanchez Cobos - Fogonero - 62,222 (Spain)
  • 6. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Cantiano - 61,875 (Spain)
  • 7. Miguel Magalhanes - Free Dancer - 61,458 (Portugal)
  • 8. Javier Ruiz Garrido - Solitario - 61,389 (Spain)
  • 9. Sue Smallman - Oakengrove Ideal - 61,111 (Ireland)
  • 10. Quzandria Nur - Fairplay - 60,764 (Malaysia)
  • 11. Dane Rawlins - Sydney - 60,486 (England)

Grand Prix Kur to Music

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Faberge - 73,90 (Spain)
  • 2. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 71,60 (England)
  • 3. Irina Lis - Problesk - 71,05 (Belarus)
  • 4. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Oxalis de Meia Lua - 69,65 (Portugal)
  • 5. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 68,25 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Raio - 66,50 (Spain)
  • 7. Jacqueline Siu - Wenckstern - 65,75 (Hong Kong)
  • 8. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Solea - 65,35 (Spain)
  • 9. Chantal Wigan - Ferero - 64,15 (Australia)
  • 10. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Valenciano - 63,65 (Spain)
  • 11. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Athene - 63,40 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Jesus Tocino Gutierrez - Animoso - 61,20 (Spain)
  • 13. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Bernstein Las Marismas - 60,70 (Dominican Republic)
  • 14. Lisa White - Hucarlos - 59,70 (New Zealand)
  • Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - RET (Spain)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter