Scores: 2008 CDI Sunshine Tour - Week 1

 
Sun, 03/02/2008 - 00:00
2008 CDI Sunshine Tour - Week 1 - Vejer (ESP) - 27 February - 2 March 2008

FEI 5-year old Young Horses - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Forever Fun - 72,333 (Germany)
  • 2. Samuel Lopez Candel - Creme Fraiche - 76,00 (Spain)
  • 3. Antonio Segui Sintes - Sandro Marq - 72,20 (Spain)
  • 4. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Lady Quewaiss - 71,40 (Spain)
  • 5. Laia Serra Vazquez - Satiros - 69,80 (Spain)
  • 6. James Burtwell - Smash Hit - 69,20 (England)
  • 7. Fidel Diaz Amor - Alcatraz - 69,20 (Spain)
  • 8. Hugo Pereira - Xaquita - 68,60 (Portugal)
  • 9. Yassine El Ouahhaby - Estanquero de Ymas - 66,20 (Spain)
  • 10. Jacqueline Siu - Ferrera - 65,60 (Hong Kong)
  • 11. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 64,20 (Spain)
  • 12. Luciana Inacio - Wannabe - 64,20 (Portugal)
  • 13. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Rondador - 64,00 (Spain)
  • 14. Vicente Nuno - Xangai - 63,80 (Portugal)
  • 15. Jose Miguel Egea - Nazareno - 63,60 (Spain)
  • 16. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Cantor - 62,00 (Spain)
  • 17. Begona de Ingunza Marquez - Faraon Santa Clara - 58,40 (Spain)

FEI 5-year old Young Horses - Finals Test

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Forever Fun - 82,00 (Germany)
  • 2. Antonio Segue Sintes - Sandro Marq - 76,60 (Spain)
  • 3. Samuel Lopez Candel - Creme Fraiche - 75,60 (Spain)
  • 4. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Lady Quewaiss - 75,20 (Spain)
  • 5. Fidel Diaz Amor - Alcatraz - 70,80 (Spain)
  • 6. Yassine El Ouauhhaby - Estanquero de Ymas - 67,80 (Spain)
  • 7. Nuno Vicente - Xangai - 67,40 (Portugal)
  • 8. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Rondador - 67,00 (Spain)
  • 9. Hugo Pereira - Xaquita - 65,60 (Spain)
  • 10. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Cantor - 64,40 (Spain)
  • 11. James Burtwell - Smash Hit - 62,20 (England)
  • 12. Laia Serra Vazquez - Satiros - 62,20 (Spain)
  • 13. Begona De Ingunza Marquez - Faraon Santa Clara - 60,40 (Spain)
  • 14. Jose Miguel Egea - Nazareno - 60,00 (Spain)
  • 15. Luciana Inacio - Wannabe - 59,60 (Portugal)
  • 16. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 57,60 (Spain)

FEI 6-year old Young Horses - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Geertje Hesse - Salazar - 80,80 (Germany)
  • 2. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Royal Affair - 77,60 (Dominican Republic)
  • 3. Lucas Elias - Finja - 75,20 (Spain)
  • 4. Geertje Hesse - Chiara - 75,20 (Germany)
  • 5. Jordi Domingo - Auric Dot Com - 74,80 (Spain)
  • 6. Stefanie Kerner - Weitsicht - 74,40 (Germany)
  • 7. Sarah Millis - Cappuccino - 74,20 (England)
  • 8. Evi Strasser - Argo Conti Tyme - 73,80 (Canada)
  • 9. Jens Naesgaard - Robinho - 73,40 (Spain)
  • 10. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Lertigo - 71,20 (Spain)
  • 11. Sylvia Zimmer - Sunny Day - 66,80 (Germany)
  • 12. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Sonnerstern - 64,20 (Spain)
  • 13. Bruno Moreira - Veloz - 63,20 (Portugal)
  • 14. Oksana Gusarova - Baron - 62,20 (Ukraine)
  • 15. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Despierto - 62,00 (Spain)
  • 16. Didier Ferrer - Oceane de Bellefond - 59,00 (France)

FEI 6-year old Young Horses - Finals Test

  • 1. Jordi Domingo Coll - Auric Dot Com - 82,00% (Spain)
  • 2. Geertje Hesse - Chiara - 78,80% (Germany)
  • 3. Geertje Hesse - Salazar - 77,00% (Germany)
  • 4. Stefanie Kerner - Weitsicht - 76,80% (Germany)
  • 5. Evi Strasser - Argo Conti Tyme - 76,40% (Canada)
  • 6. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Royal Affair - 75,60% (Dominican Republic)
  • 7. Luciana Inacio - Watami - 73,00% (Portugal)
  • 8. Sarah Millis - Cappuccino - 70,60% (England)
  • 9. Sylvia Zimmer - Sunny Day - 69,00% (Germany)
  • 10. Jens Naesgaard - Robinho - 67,80% (Spain)
  • 11. Didier Ferrer - Oceane de Bellefond - 67,20% (France)
  • 12. Danae Lara de la Camara - Sunny Hit - 66,20% (Spain)
  • 13. Lucas Elias - Hemeretik Finja - 66,00% (Spain)
  • 14. Bruno Moreira - Veloz - 65,60% (Portugal)
  • 15. Oksana Gusarova - Baron - 65,60% (Ukraine)
  • 16. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Gorrion Penatoro - 60,00% (Spain)
  • 17. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Despierto - 57,80% (Spain)

Pony Riders - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Alexandra Barbacon - Domino Dancing - 67,500% (Spain)
  • 2. Morgan Barbacon - Don't Forget - 67,167% (Spain)
  • 3. Sonia Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 63,583% (Spain)
  • 4. Alexandra Barbacon - Born to be Alive - 62,583% (Spain)
  • 5. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 59,333% (Spain)
  • 6. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 53,167% (Spain)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Alexandra Barbacon - Domino Dancing - 65,351% (Spain)
  • 2. Morgan Barbacon - Don't Forget - 64,561% (Spain)
  • 3. Alexandra Barbavon - Born to be Alive - 62,719% (Spain)
  • 4. Sonia Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 62,544% (Spain)
  • 5. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 59,561% (Spain)
  • 6. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 58,772% (Spain)

Pony Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Morgan Barbacon - Don't Forget - 68,750% (Spain)
  • 2. Alexandra Barbacon - Domino Dancing - 67,083% (Spain)
  • 3. Sonia Ramos Fadrique - Corino - 63,333% (Spain)
  • 4. Alexandra Barbacon - Born to be Alive - 61,833% (Spain)
  • 5. Alexander Arroyo Baudet - Kadans - 60,667% (Spain)
  • 6. Paula Casado Blazquez - Three Stars Valett - 55,167% (Spain)

Junior Riders - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 68,190% (Portugal)
  • 2. Morgan Barbacon - Mr Q - 67,714% (Spain)
  • 3. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Recuerdo - 67,619% (Spain)
  • 4. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Flash - 66,381% (Spain)
  • 5. Morgan Barbacon - Landwind - 64,857% (Spain)
  • 6. Rodrigo Galiza Mendes - Ne Opus - 64,286% (Spain)
  • 7. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 63,524% (Portugal)
  • 8. Lisanne van Dijk - Fidji - 61,333% (Holland)
  • 9. Marta Pena Montanez - Troyano - 60,190% (Spain)
  • 10. Carmen Alanis Espigares - Espia - 60,000% (Spain)
  • 11. Marta Pena Montaner - Robbie - 58,762% (Spain)
  • 12. Teresa Henriques Gil - Lissabone - 58,190% (Spain)
  • 13. Adrian Lopez - Grimaldi - 55,905% (Spain)
  • Manuel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - ELI (Spain)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 68,167% (Portugal)
  • 2. Morgan Barbacon - Mr Q - 67,833% (Spain)
  • 3. Morgan Barbavon - Landwind - 66,333% (Spain)
  • 4. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Recuerdo - 66,333% (Spain)
  • 5. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Flash - 64,500% (Spain)
  • 6. Rodrigo Galiza Mendes - Ne Opus - 64,333% (Portugal)
  • 7. Lisanne van Dijk - Fudji - 63,333% (Holland)
  • 8. Marta Pena Montanez - Robbie - 61,417% (Spain)
  • 9. Adrian Lopez - Grimaldi - 61,333% (Spain)
  • 10. Marta Pena Montanez - Troyano - 61,333% (Spain)
  • 11. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 60,667% (Portugal)
  • 12. Carmen Alanis Espigares - Espia - 60,583% (Spain)
  • 13. Teresa Henriques Gil - Lissabone - 57,167% (Spain)
  • 14. Manuel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - 56,583% (Spain)

Junior Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Mafalda Galiza Mendes - D'Artagnan - 70,417% (Portugal)
  • 2. Morgan Barbacon - Mr Q - 68,917% (Spain)
  • 3. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Recuerdo - 67,583% (Spain)
  • 4. Laura Beatriz Reija Belart - Flash - 65,917% (Spain)
  • 5. Marta Pena Montaner - Robbie - 63,083% (Spain)
  • 6. Joaquin Pontes - Deutsche - 62,833% (Portugal)
  • 7. Adrian Lopez - Grimaldi - 62,083% (Spain)
  • 8. Morgan Barbacon - Landwind - 61,833% (Spain)
  • 9. Rodrigo Galiza Mondes - Ne Opus - 61,750% (Portugal)
  • 10. Marta Pena Montaner - Troyano - 61,583% (Spain)
  • 11. Lisanne van Dijk - Fudji - 61,000% (Holland)
  • 12. Teresa Henriques Gil - Lissabone - 60,750% (Spain)
  • 13. Carmen Alanis Espigares - Espia - 60,500% (Spain)
  • 14. Manuel Dominguez Bernal - Rengelnatz - 55,167% (Spain)

Owners Class - Junior Riders Preliminary Test

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Delgado - 69,524% (Spain)
  • 2. Max Wadenspanner - Bandor - 68,381% (Germany)
  • 3. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 66,952% (England)
  • 4. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 65,524% (Germany)
  • 5. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 65,333% (Holland)
  • 6. Sylvia Zimmer - Adoree - 64,286% (Germany)
  • 7. Grete Barake - Chance - 63,905% (Estonia)
  • 8. Geertje Hesse - Montepiano - 63,905% (Germany)
  • 9. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 63,905% (England)
  • 10. Gillian Davison - Hiscox Aliano - 63,714% (England)
  • 11. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 63,143% (Ireland)
  • 12. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 62,476% (Portugal)
  • 13. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zerguin - 62,381% (Spain)
  • 14. Alexandra Berns - Cay - 62,190% (Australia)
  • 15. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 61,714% (Ireland)
  • 16. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Quewaissmall - 61,238% (Spain)
  • 17. Antonio Segui Sintes - Rubin Marq - 60,952% (Spain)
  • 18. Jacqueline Siu - Rocco - 60,571% (Hong Kong)
  • 19. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 60,381% (Spain)
  • 20. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Way Key Star - 60,381% (Spain)
  • 21. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 59,048% (England)
  • 22. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 58,952% (Spain)
  • 23. Ferran Torne Sanz - Tornade - 58,762% (Spain)
  • 24. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Don Tequila - 58,667% (Spain)
  • 25. Cristina Khamidoulin - Tribaldi - 58,571% (Spain)
  • 26. Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia - Reggae - 58,571% (Spain)
  • 27. Mereta Garde Christie - Gongehusfarmens Fou - 58,381% (Spain)
  • 28. Katharina Stumpf - Richmond - 55,905% (Austria)
  • 29. Pauline Harris - Fairytale - 54,095% (England)
  • 30. James Burtwell - Amazing of Cavallini - 52,762% (England)
  • 31. Michelle Williams - Laurentia - 46,286% (England)
  • Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Siebenstein - ELI (Spain)

Owners Class - Junior Team Test

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Delgado - 72,333% (Spain)
  • 2. Max Wadenspanner - Bandor - 68,583% (Germany)
  • 3. Max Wadenspanner - Euphrosyne - 67,667% (Germany)
  • 4. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 66,417% (England)
  • 5. Alexandra Berns - Cay - 65,750 (Australia)
  • 6. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Siebenstein - 65,750% (Spain)
  • 7. Grete Barake - Chance - 65,667% (Estonia)
  • 8. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 65,583% (Germany)
  • 9. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 65,167% (Ireland)
  • 10. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zeguin - 63,417% (Spain)
  • 11. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 63,083% (Holland)
  • 12. Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia - Reggae - 62,833% (Spain)
  • 13. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 62,833% (Spain)
  • 14. Sylvia Zimmer - Adoree - 62,833% (Germany)
  • 15. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 62,667% (Portugal)
  • 16. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Quewaissmall - 62,417% (Spain)
  • 17. Geertje Hesse - Montepiano - 61,833% (Germany)
  • 18. Johanne Dykes - Forestamber - 61,333% (England)
  • 19. Jacqueline Siu - Rocco - 61,167% (Hong Kong)
  • 20. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Don Tequila - 61,000% (Spain)
  • 21. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Way Key Star - 60,750% (Spain)
  • 22. Katharina Stumpf - Richmond - 60,250% (Austria)
  • 23. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 60,000% (Spain)
  • 24. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 60,000% (England)
  • 25. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 59,750% (Ireland)
  • 26. Merete Garde Christia - Gongehusfarmens Fou - 58,250% (Spain)
  • 27. James Burtwell - Amazing of Cavallini - 56,333% (England)
  • 28. Cristina Khamidoulin - Tribaldi - 55,833% (Spain)
  • 29. Pauline Harris - Fairytale - 52,833% (England)
  • Michelle Williams - Laurentia - RET (England)

Owners Class - Junior Preliminary Test

  • 1. Maria Eilberg - Torino - 70.762 (England)
  • 2. Max Wadenspanner - Euphrosyne - 69,810% (Germany)
  • 3. Max Wadenspanner - Bandor - 68,762% (Germany)
  • 4. Sylvia Zimmer - Adoree - 67,905% (Germany)
  • 5. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Delgado - 67,619% (Spain)
  • 6. Geertje Hesse - Montepiano - 67,619% (Germany)
  • 7. Sylvia Zimmer - Broadway - 67,048% (Germany)
  • 8. Grete Barake - Chance - 66,667% (Estonia)
  • 9. Belen Bautista Sanchez - Zerguin - 65,238% (Spain)
  • 10. Claudia Dorpmans - L'Amour - 65,048% (Holland)
  • 11. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Siebenstein - 64,857% (Spain)
  • 12. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Talisco - 64,190% (Portugal)
  • 13. Johanne Dykes - Florestamber - 63,524% (England)
  • 14. Inmaculada Bautista Sarabia - Reggae - 63,333% (Spain)
  • 15. Kate Dwyer - Witto - 62,667% (Ireland)
  • 16. Antonio Segue Sintes - Rubin Marq - 62,476% (Spain)
  • 17. James Burtwell - Zsa Zsa - 62,095% (England)
  • 18. Katharina Stumpf - Richmond - 62,095% (Austria)
  • 19. Jacqueline Siu - Rocco - 61,905% (Hong Kong)
  • 20. Gillian Davison - Hiscox Aliano - 61,143% (England)
  • 21. Sylvia Enamorado Lopez - Triomf - 60,952% (Spain)
  • 22. Luis Mendez Rodriguez - Ulises - 60,857% (Spain)
  • 23. Cristina Khamudoulin - Tribaldi - 60,381% (Spain)
  • 24. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 60,000% (Ireland)
  • 25. Juan Manuel Vidal Testal - Quewaissmall - 58,476% (Spain)
  • 26. Merete Garde Christie - Gongehusfarmens Fou - 58,381% (Spain)
  • 27. Luis Alarcon Alzugaray - Way Key Star - 56,381% (Spain)
  • 28. Mario Gomez Morcuende - Don Tequila - 54,762% (Spain)
  • 29. Pauline Harris - Fairytale - 51,048% (England)

Young Riders - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Carmen Naesgaard - Ciowa - 68,704% (Spain)
  • 2. Maria Amaral - Wonderman - 65,093% (Portugal)
  • 3. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 63,611% (Spain)
  • 4. Paloma Parga Manzano - Martell - 63,519% (Spain)
  • 5. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Symphonie - 63,333% (Spain)
  • 6. Emily Cousins - Solo Bachelorette - 63,056% (England)
  • 7. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 62,963% (Spain)
  • 8. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Destiny - 61,852% (Spain)
  • 9. Ainhoa Prada Ortiz - Double o Seven - 61,667% (Spain)
  • 10. Danae Lara de la Camera - Walz of Flowers - 61,481% (Spain)
  • 11. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 60,000% (Spain)
  • 12. Federica Scolari - Beldonwelt - 59,907% (Italy)
  • 13. Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer - Moreno Wing - 59,630% (Spain)
  • 14. Megan Daley - Equilibra Niky - 59,259% (England)
  • 15. Ernesto Martinez Carrillo - Escador - 57,778% (Spain)
  • 16. Paloma Parga Manzano - Ghost - 54,815% (Spain)
  • 17. Laia Serra Vazquez - Tallisman - 53,796% (Spain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Carmen Naesgaard - Ciowa - 67,407% (Spain)
  • 2. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 64,741% (Spain)
  • 3. Emily Cousins - Solo Bachelorette - 64,148% (England)
  • 4. Aihoa Prada Ortiz - Double o Seven - 63,556% (Spain)
  • 5. Maria Amaral - Wonderman - 63,407% (Portugal)
  • 6. Federica Scolari - Beldonwelt - 63,185% (Italy)
  • 7. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 63,037% (Spain)
  • 8. Danae Lara de La Camara - Walz of Flowers - 61,259% (Spain)
  • 9. Paloma Parga Manzano - Martell - 60,741% (Spain)
  • 10. Ernesto Martinez Carrillo - Escador - 60,667% (Spain)
  • 11. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Symphonie - 60,519% (Spain)
  • 12. Ariana De Pfaff Ganduxer - Moreno Wing - 59,407% (Spain)
  • 13. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Destiny - 58,000% (Spain)
  • 14. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 58,000% (Spain)
  • 15. Paloma Parga Manzano - Ghost - 57,481% (Spain)
  • 16. Megan Daley - Equilibra Daley - 54,963% (Spain)

Young Riders - Prix St Georges

  • 1. Carmen Naesgaard - Ciowa - 70,167% (Spain)
  • 2. Severo Jurado Lopez - RMR Civitas - 67,583% (Spain)
  • 3. Danae Lara de la Camara - Walz of Flowers - 66,583% (Spain)
  • 4. Ainhoa Prada Ortiz - Double o Seven - 66,167% (Spain)
  • 5. Maria Amaral - Wonderman - 65,333% (Portugal)
  • 6. Federica Scolari - Beldonwelt - 65,167% (Italy)
  • 7. Carlos del Castillo Charlan - Weltina - 64,417% (Spain)
  • 8. Emily Cousins - Solo Bachelorette - 63,500% (Italy)
  • 9. Paloma Parga Manzano - Martell - 63,500% (Spain)
  • 10. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Destiny - 63,417% (Spain)
  • 11. Megan Daley - Equilibra Niky - 62,917% (England)
  • 12. Lucia Gallardo Munoz - Symhonie - 62,250% (Spain)
  • 13. Julia Soriano Valor - Startrek - 59,917% (Spain)
  • 14. Ernesto Martinez Carrillo - Escador - 59,417% (Spain)
  • 15. Ariana De Pfaff Ganduxer - Moreno Wing - 59,083% (Spain)
  • 16. Paloma Parga Manzano - Ghost - RET (Spain)

Prix St Georges

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Moosbends Ricardos - 68,250% (Germany)
  • 2. Enrique Brewah Granados - Davigna - 65,083% (Spain)
  • 3. Grete Barake - O Hot Chocolate - 64,917% (Estonia)
  • 4. Geertje Hesse - Lloyd Maunders - 63,333% (Germany)
  • 5. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Sigonha - 63,333% (Portugal)
  • 6. Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 63,250% (Canada)
  • 7. Stefanie Kerner - Paradise Valley - 62,833% (Germany)
  • 8. Oksana Gusarova - Takmyr - 62,833% (Ukraine)
  • 9. Stefanie Kerner - Don Capone - 62,750% (Germany)
  • 10. Maureen Dwyer - Reve d'Or - 62,250% (Ireland)
  • 11. Max Wadenspanner - Euphrosyne - 61,750% (Germany)
  • 12. Jose Carlos Castillo Munoz - RMR Dinarius - 61,167% (Spain)
  • 13. Carlos Torrell Jane - Upido - 61,167% (Spain)
  • 14. Carlos Torrell Jane - Thompson - 61,083% (Spain)
  • 15. Lauro Aguilo Miquel - Hierro - 61,000% (Spain)
  • 16. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Amoroso - 60,25060,250
  • 17. Manuel Alejandro Bernal Soto - Delfinium Larios - 60,167% (Spain)
  • 18. Enrique Brewah Granados - Figaro - 59,750% (Spain)
  • 19. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Feline - 58,750% (Switzerland)
  • 20. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Goliat - 58,583% (Dominican Republic)
  • 21. Patricia Sarasin - Roddick - 58,583% (Switzerland)
  • 22. Sarah Millis - Fideramber - 58,083% (Spain)
  • 23. Lucas Elias - Riacho - 58,000% (Spain)ran
  • 24. Andrea Kaefer - Basmati - 58,000% (Spain)
  • 25. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 57,750% (Austria)
  • 26. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Warner - 57,250% (Spain)
  • 27. Laureano Martinez - Barroco - 55,583 % (Spain)
  • 28. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Artista M Suay - 55,333% (Spain)
  • 29. Jens Naesgaard - Grania - 55,250% (Spain)
  • 30. Pauline Harris - Limited Edition - 51,083 (England)

Prix St Georges

  • 1. Max Wadenspanner - Moosbends Ricardos - 70,750 (Germany)
  • 2. Carl Hester - Bicachu - 70,083 (England)
  • 3. Valentina Truppa - Chablis - 68,167 (Italy)
  • 4. Carlos Torrell Jane - Upido - 67,417 (Spain)
  • 5. Jens Naesgaard - Grania - 66,583 (Spain)
  • 6. Stefanie Kerner - Paradise Valley - 66,250 (Germany)
  • 7. Sarah Millis - Timberland III - 66,250 (England)
  • 8. Hans Staub - Waldzauber - 66,083 (Switzerland)
  • 9. Stefanie Kerner - Don Capone - 66,000 (Germany)
  • 10. Carlos Torrell Jane - Thompson - 65,750 (Spain)
  • 11. Enrique Brewah Granados - Davigna - 65,417 (Spain)
  • 12. Christilot Boylen - Don Valentino - 65,167 (Canada)
  • 13. Enrique Brewah Granados - Figaro - 65,000 (Spain)
  • 14. Grete Barake - O Hot Chocolate - 64,583% (Estonia)
  • 15. Lauro Aguilo Miquel - Hierro - 64,583 (Spain)
  • 16. Judy Harvey - Lou Wega - 64,583 (England)
  • 17. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Sigonha - 64,33 (Portugal)
  • 18. Luis Lucio - Os Nervi - 64,250 (Spain)
  • 19. Cheryl Meisner - Lucky Strike - 64,250 (Canada)
  • 20. Geertje Hesse - Lloyd Maunder s- 64,167 (Germany)
  • 21. Annie MacDonald Hall - Rosso - 64,000 (England)
  • 22. Dane Rawlins - Ragtime - 63,500 (England)
  • 23. Jun Sang Choi - Golden Coin - 63,250 (Korea)
  • 24. Patricia Sarasin - Roddick - 63,167 (Switzerland)
  • 25. Linda Hoad - Parac - 62,917 (England)
  • 26. Gillian Davison - Hiscox Komanchi - 62,750 (England)
  • 27. Jeannette Jenny - Spartacus - 62,667 (Portugal)
  • 28. Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 62,167 (Canada)
  • 29. Antonio Blanco Prieto - Senorio Jem - 62,083 (Spain)
  • 30. Annemarie Karmann - KK Feline - 62,000 (Switzerland)
  • 31. Dane Rawlins - Falkana - 61,833 (England)
  • 31. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Amoroso - 61,833 (Spain)
  • 33. Maureen Dwyer - Reve d'Or - 61,833 (Ireland)
  • 34. Annemarieke Punt - Lillehammer - 61,833 (Holland)
  • 35. Manuel Alejandro Bernal - Delfinium Larios - 61,750 (Spain)
  • 36. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Kamai - 61,667 (Spain)
  • 37. Hans Staub - Rubinstar - 61,667 (Switzerland)
  • 38. Oksana Gusarova - Tajmyr - 61,417 (Ukraine)
  • 39. Sarah Millis - Fideramber - 61,333 (England)
  • 40. Jose Carlos Castillo Munoz - RMR Dinarius - 61,250 (Spain)
  • 41. Angela Boekel - Jamaica - 61,167 (Holland)
  • 42. Sylvia Rizzo - Donnerbube - 61,083 (Italy)
  • 43. Ignacio Rambla - Vistoso - 60,250 (Spain)
  • 44. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 60,250 (Austria)
  • 45. Jose Miguel Egea - Engreido - 60,167 (Spain)
  • 46. Jacqueline Siu - Go Dutch - 59,500 (Hong Kong)
  • 47. Lucas Elias - Riacho - 59,167 (Spain)
  • 48. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Goliat - 59,083 (Dominican Republic)
  • 49. Andrea Kaefer - Basmati - 58,833 (Spain)
  • 50. Ann Serrao - Silvery - 58,750 (Australia)
  • 51. Ignacio Rambla - Jarillero - 58,500 (Spain)
  • 52. Quzandria Nur - Dexter - 57,167 (Malaysia)
  • 53. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Artista - 56,750 (Spain)
  • 54. Laureano Martinez - Barroco - 56,333 (Spain)
  • 55. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Warner - 56,250 (Spain)
  • 56. Joanne Vaughan - Lurioso - 55,667 (Estonia)
  • 57. Joanne Vaughan - Libero - 55,500 (Estonia)
  • 58. Maria Pradera De Pablos - Presumido - 54,417 (Spain)
  • 59. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Kasper - 53,500 (Spain)

Intermediaire I

  • 1. Carl Hester - Bucachu - 70,000% (England)
  • 2. Valentina Truppa - Chablis - 69,167% (Italy)
  • 3. Max Wadenspanner - Moosbends Ricardos - 68,667% (Germany)
  • 4. Jun Sang Choi - Golden Coin - 65,083% (Korea)
  • 5. Stefanie Kerner - Paradise Valley - 64,750% (Germany)
  • 6. Enrique Brewah Granados - Davigna - 64,583% (Spain)
  • 7. Christilot Boylen - Don Valentino - 64,500% (Canada)
  • 8. Jeanette Jenny - Spartacus - 64,500% (Portugal)
  • 9. Hans Staub - Waldzauber - 64,500% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Judy Harvey - Lou Wega - 64,417% (England)
  • 11. Grete Barake - O Hot Chocolate- 64,417% (Estonia)
  • 12. Dane Rawlins - Ragtime - 64,417% (England)
  • 13. Enrique Brewah Granados - Figaro - 63,833% (Spain)
  • 14. Linda Hoad - Parac - 63,833% (England)
  • 15. Luis Lucio Perez - Os Nervi - 63,750% (Spain)
  • 16. Maureen Dwyer - Reve d'Or - 63,750% (Ireland)
  • 17. Angela Boekel - Jamaica - 63,750% (Holland)
  • 18. Hans Staub - Rubinstar - 63,583% (Switzerland)
  • 19. Sarah Millis - Timberland - 63,500% (England)
  • 20. Geertje Hesse - Lloyd Maunders - 63,250% (Germany)
  • 21. Annie Macdonald Hall - Rosso - 63,167% (England)
  • 22. Oksana Gusarova - Tajmyr - 63,000% (Ukraine)
  • 23. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Kamai - 62,917% (Spain)
  • 24. Jose Carlos Castillo Munoz- RMR Dinarius - 62,750% (Spain)
  • 25. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Feline - 62,667% (Switzerland)
  • 26. Jose Miguel Egea - Engreido - 62,583% (Spain)
  • 27. Cheryl Meisner - Lucky Strike - 62,417% (Canada)
  • 28. Annemarieke Punt - Lillehammer - 62,083% (Holland)
  • 29. Dane Rawlins - Falkana - 62,000% (England)
  • 30. Manuel Alejandro Bernal - Delfinium Larios - 61,667% (Spain)
  • 31. Stefanie Kerner - Don Capone - 61,50% (Germany)
  • 32. Ann Serrao - Silvery - 61,417% (Australia)
  • 33. Carlos Pinta Salguero - Amoroso - 61,083% (Spain)
  • 34. Jens Naesgaard - Grania - 61,000% (Spain)
  • 35. Katharina Stumpf - Fine Feeling - 60,750% (Austria)
  • 35. Antonio Blanco Prieto - Senorio - 60,750% (Spain)
  • 37. Sarah Millis - Fideramber - 60,667% (England)
  • 38. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Sigonha - 60,083% (Portugal)
  • 39. Ignacio Rambla - Jarillero - 59,917% (Spain)
  • 40. Sylvia Rizzo - Donnerbube - 59,333% (Italy)
  • 41. Ignacio Rambla - Vistoso - 59,000% (Spain)
  • 42. Laureano Martinez - Barroco - 58,833% (Spain)
  • 43. Samuel Lopez Candel - Kadissch - 58,583% (Spain)
  • 44. Quzandria Nur - Dexter - 58,167% (Malaysia)
  • 45. Andrea Kaefer - Basmati - 58,083% (Spain)
  • 46. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Warner - 57,167% (Spain)
  • 47. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Presumido - 54,167% (Spain)
  • 48. Maria Pradera de Pablos - Kasper 53,750% (Spain)

Intermediaire II

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Faberge - 71.122% (Spain)
  • 2. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Peter Pan - 66,341% (Spain)
  • 3. Susanne Bordone - Dark Surprise - 65,366% (Italy)
  • 4. Lina Liu - Piroschka - 64,537% (China)
  • 5. Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - 63,951% (Spain)
  • 6. Goncalo Carvalho - Rubi - 63,902% (Portugal)
  • 7. Sarah Millis - Korenbloem O'Neill - 63,220% (England)
  • 8. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Raio - 61,512% (Spain)
  • 9. Maria Moura Caetano - Diamant - 61,024% (Portugal)
  • 10. Patricia Sarasin - Garaisso - 60,683% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Athene - 60,488% (Switzerland)
  • 12. Fidel Diaz Amor - Fandanguero - 59,707% (Spain)
  • 13. Sue Smallman - Oakengrove Ideal - 59,268% (Ireland)
  • 14. Dane Rawlins - Sydney - 59,220% (England)
  • 15. Stefanie Kerner - Rittersport Las Marismas - 58,829% (Germany)
  • 16. Johan Roodt - Odessa STV - 58,634% (South Africa)
  • 17. Katy Price - Don Kasparov - 56,634% (Ireland)
  • 18. Anne Marie Dunphy - Egano S - 56,341% (Ireland)
  • 19. Samuel Lopez Candel - Kadissch - 55,951% (Spain)
  • 20. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Legolas - 55,561% (Spain)
  • 21. Jose Manuel Martinez - Deseado - 54,537% (Spain)
  • 22. Raul Pereda Ortega - Latino - 52,976% (Spain)
  • 23. Richard Davison - Foto Tyme (Artemis) - RET (England)

Grand Prix

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Faberge - 69,500% (Spain)
  • 2. Juan Manuel Munoz Diaz - Fuego - 69,042% (Spain)
  • 3. Irina Lys - Problesk - 68,250% (Belarus)
  • 4. Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 67,917% (Spain)
  • 5. Juan Matute - Wie Atlantico - 67,750% (Spain)
  • 6. Hiroshi Hoketsu - Whisper - 67,292% (Japan)
  • 7. Christilot Boylen - Gachino - 67,167% (Canada)
  • 8. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 66,958% (England)
  • 9. Sarah Millis - Korenbloem O'Neill - 66,667% (England)
  • 10. Evi Strasser - Quantum Tyme - 66,250% (Canada)
  • 11. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Peter Pan - 66,042% (Spain)
  • 12. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 65,958% (Switzerland)
  • 13. Goncalo Carvalho - Rubi - 65,417% (Portugal)
  • 14. Stefanie Kerner - Rittersport Las Marismas - 65,208% (Germany)
  • 15. Maria Caetano - Diamant - 64,583% (Portugal)
  • 16. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Oxalis da Meia Lua - 64,542% (Portugal)
  • 17. Mary Hanna - Rambo - 64,500% (Australia)
  • 18. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 64,500% (Canada)
  • 19. Enrique Cruces Fernandz - RMR Keops - 64,292% (Spain)
  • 20. Lina Liu - Piroschka - 63,833% (China)
  • 21. Patricia Sarasin - Garaisso - 63,708% (Switzerland)
  • 22. Gema Martin Alcaide - FBW Hidalgo - 63,625% (Spain)
  • 23. Maria Eilberg - Topscore - 63,250% (England)
  • 24. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Bernstein Las Marismas - 62,917% (Dominican Republic)
  • 25. Quzandria Nur - Fairplay - 62,750% (Malaysia)
  • 26. Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - 62,625% (Spain)
  • 27. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Raio - 62,375% (Spain)
  • 28. Jose Maria Sanchez - Fogonero - 62,292% (Spain)
  • 29. Susanne Bordone - Dark Surprise - 62,292% (Italy)
  • 30. Fidel Diaz Amor - Fandanguero - 62,083% (Spain)
  • 31. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Solea - 61,667% (Spain)
  • 32. Rafael Soto - Temetico - 60,833% (Spain)
  • 33. Jun Sang Choi - Cinque Cento - 60,833% (Korea)
  • 34. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Valenciano - 60,042% (Spain)
  • 35. Jacqueline Siu - Wenckstern - 59,625% (Hong Kong)
  • 36. Lisa White - Hucarlos - 59,417% (New Zealand)
  • 37. Linda Hoad - Placido - 59,208% (England)
  • 38. Miguel Jorda Forteza - Cantiano - 59,208% (Spain)
  • 39. Valentina Truppa - Corallo Nero - 59,208% (Italy)
  • 40. Johan Roodt - Odessa STV - 58,792% (South Africa)
  • 41. Chantal Wigan - Ferero - 58,708% (Australia)
  • 42. Dane Rawlins - Sydney - 58,625% (England)
  • 43. Ignacio Lopez Porras - Nevado Santa Clara - 58,500% (Spain)
  • 44. Cheryl Meisner - Tango - 58,125% (Canada)
  • 45. Sue Smallman - Oakengrove Ideal - 57,625% (Ireland)
  • 46. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Legolas - 57,375% (Spain)
  • 47. Annemarie Jarmann - KK Athene - 56,917% (Switzerland)
  • 48. Anne Marie Dunphy - Egano S - 56,750% (Ireland)
  • 49. Jesus Tocino Gutierrez - Animoso - 54,333% (Spain)
  • 50. Jose Manuel Martinez - Deseado - 53,708% (Spain)
  • 51. Juan Aguilar Caro - Jerezano - 49,875% (Spain)
  • 52. Katy Price - Don Kasparov - 49,542% (Ireland)

Grand Prix Special

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Faberge - 73,320% (Spain)
  • 2. Hiroshi Hoketsu - Whisper - 71,880% (Japan)
  • 3. Jordi Domingo - Prestige - 70,400% (Spain)
  • 4. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 68,840% (England)
  • 5. Juan Manuel Munoz - Fuego - 68,360% (Spain)
  • 6. Christilot Boylen - Gachino - 68,240% (Canada)
  • 7. Juan Matute - Wie Atlantico - 68,040% (Spain)
  • 8. Sarah Millis - Korenbloem's O Neill - 66,600% (England)
  • 9. Stefanie Kerner - Rittersport Las Marismas - 66,400% (Germany)
  • 10. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Oxalis da Meia Lua - 65,920% (Portugal)
  • 11. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 65,240% (Canada)
  • 12. Maria Caetano - Diamant - 65,080% (Portugal)
  • 13. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 64,520% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Goncalo Carvalho - Rubi - 63,600% (Portugal)
  • 15. Mary Hanna - Rambo - 62,120% (Australia)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter