Scores: 2005 CDI Munich

 
Sat, 05/07/2005 - 23:00
2005 CDI Munich - 5 - 8 May 2005

FEI 5-year olds - preliminary test

  • 1. Ralf Kornprobst - Winyamaro (Walt Disney x Trapper) - 8.6
  • 2. Isabell Werth - For Joy (Fidermark x Inselfurst) - 8.5
  • 3. Nadine Plaster - Dejavu (Da Caprio x Gluckspilz) - 8.2
  • 4. Katharina Heitmeier - Don Corleone (Don Gregory x Quattro B) - 8.0
  • 5. Lisa Wilcox - Dolomit (De Niro x Rohdiamant) - 7.8
  • 6. Uwe Schwanz - Lautrec (Lord Sinclair x Adlerschild) - 7.7
  • 7. Renate Vogelsang - Donna Danubia (De Niro x Piaster) - 7.1
  • 7. Lisa Wilcox - Ferroccio (Fibonacci x Pinocchio) - 7.1
  • 9. Stefanie Burghart - Lord Sincletto ( Lord Sinclair x Caletto I) - 6.8

FEI 5-year olds - Qualifier for the Bundeschampionate

  • 1. Isabell Werth - For Joy - 8.9
  • 2. Ralf Kornprobst - Winyamaro- 8.7
  • 3. Nadine Plaster - Dejavu - 8.0
  • 4. Uwe Schwanz - Lautrec - 7.8
  • 5. Lisa Wilcox - Dolomit - 7.6
  • 6. Renate Vogelsang - Donna Danubia - 7.1
  • 7. Katharina Heitmeier - Don Corleone - 6.8
  • 8. Gabriele Entringer - Bavarian Dream - 6.5

FEI 6-year olds - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Christina Boos - Remondini ( Ragazzo x Fabelhaft) - 8.7
  • 2. Rudolf Widmann - Landorra (Landjuwel Gold x Diadem) - 8.5
  • 3. Verena Maria Hinze - Ganymee (Grosso Z x Arthus) - 8.1
  • 4. Julia Gress - Rivel (Rivero II x Polarstern) - 8.0
  • 4. Uwe Schwanz - Rockbarton 'Rivero II x Mattheis) - 8.0
  • 6. Walter Wadenspanner - Pasolongo (Pacelli W x Rio Negro) - 7.6
  • 7. Verena Gravenmeier - Florida (Florestan I x Rockefeller) - 7.3
  • 8. Julia Voigtlander -Dream of Burg (Donnerhall x Darss) - 7.2
  • 9. Gisela Hoffmann - Didier Dheedene (Dream of Glory x Markus) - 6.5
  • 10. Johannes Wagner - Samurei (Saint Cloud x Lancetto) - 6.0
  • 11. Katrin Lederen - Royal Flash (Rosentau x Furioso II) - 5.8

FEI 6-year olds - Qualifier for the Bundeschampionate

  • results coming

Prix St Georges

  • 1. Lone Jorgensen - Disco Hit - 68.55 % (Denmark)
  • 2. Rudolf Widmann - Athletic Dreamboy (Germany) - 68.10 %
  • 3. Nicole Glaser Kappeler - Schabos Mondoro - 67.80 % (Germany)
  • 4. Victoria Max Theurer - Eichendorff - 67.55 % (Austria)
  • 5. Susanne Lebek - Floris - 66.60 % (Germany)
  • 6. Olga Klimko - Highlight - 66.30 % (Russia)
  • 7. Michaela Beer - Diamond Boy - 65.90 % (Germany)
  • 8. Anna Wood - Novarredo - 65.35 % (USA)
  • 9. Alfons Friedberger - Laredo - 65.00 % (Germany)
  • 10. Thamr Zweistra - Hexagon's Roumanda - 64.15 % (Holland)
  • 11. Linda Verwaal - Kal's Westenwind - 63.90 % (Germany)
  • 12. Heike Bosse - Forrest Gump - 63.65 % (Germany)
  • 13. Alexandra Kofler - Reggiani - 63.65 % (Germany)
  • 14. Verena Maria Hinze - Eufratas - 63.45 % (Germany)
  • 15. Paula Beate Herrgen - Du Little - 61.30 % (Germany)
  • 16. Delia Eggenberger - Brunello II - 60.55 % (Germany)
  • 17. Nina Beck - Giorgio - 60.10 % (Germany)
  • 18. Christine Kaltenbock - Frizzantino - 54.65 % Elim. (Germany)
  • 19. Lisa Wilcox - Cinque Cento - ELI (whip) (USA)

Prix St Georges Special - national class - Nurnberg Burgpokal Qualifier

  • 1. Ulla Salzgeber - Piet - 72.28 %
  • 2. Ulla Salzgeber - Bogner B - 70.94 %
  • 3. Nicole Glaser Kappeler - Schabos Mondoro - 70.33 %
  • 4. Verena Maria Hinze - Fellini - 70.22 %
  • 5. Michaela Beer - Diamond Boy - 69.11 %
  • 6. Susanne Lebek - Floris - 69.00 %
  • 7. Rudolf Widmann - Daylight G - 66.44 %
  • 8. Matthias Kempkes - Corado - 66.39 %
  • 9. Isabell Werth - Fidelity - 64.67 %
  • 10. Constanze Rugheimer - Caretina - 64.56 %
  • 11. Dominik Buhl - Rivando - 63.89 %
  • 12. Jurgen Hagenheimer - Rohstein - 63.11 %
  • 13. Maria Wadenspanner - Pikante - 61.89 %
  • 14. Bendix Eicholz - D'Anti - 61.67 %
  • 15. Tim Koch - Lilli - 61.50 %
  • 16. Gerdi Rakelbusch - Weltvision - 58.06 %
  • 17. Jessica Haag - Weltenadel - 56.33 %
  • 18. Nicole Graupner - De Facto - 55.83 %

Intermediaire I

  • 1. Rudolf Widmann - Athletic Dreamboy - 69.75 % (Germany)
  • 2. Lone Jorgensen - Disco Hit - 68.90 % (Denmark)
  • 3. Olga Klimko - Highlight - 67.25 % (Russia)
  • 4. Verena Maria Hinze - Eufratas - 64.25 % (Germany)
  • 5. Alfons Friedberger - Laredo - 63.05 % (Germany)
  • 6. Heike Bosse - Forrest Gump - 63.00 % (Germany)
  • 7. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagon's Roumanda - 62.85 % (Holland)
  • 8. Nina Julie Beck - Giorgio - 62.80 % (Germany)
  • 9. Paula Beate Herrgen - Du Little - 62.75 % (Germany)
  • 10. Linda Verwaal - Kaleidoscope's Westenwind - 61.90 % (Germany)
  • 11. Delia Eggenberger - Brunello II - 61.20 % (Germany)
  • 12. Christina Kaltenbock - Frizzantino - ELI (Germany)
  • 12. Alexandra Kofler - Reggiani - ELI (Germany)

Intermediaire II

  • 1. Saskia Schroter - Charleroi - 65.12 % (Germany)
  • 2. Evelyn Haim Swarovski - Chopin - 63.80 % (Austria)
  • 3. Julia Voigtlander - Willi-Wepper 1 - 62.24 % (Germany)
  • 4. Joelle Kinnen - Petit Prince - 60.39 % (Luxembourg)

Grand Prix for Kur

  • 1. Wolfram Wittig - Breitling W - 70.46 % (Germany)
  • 2. Susanne Lebek - Healey's Beluga - 69.42 % (Germany)
  • 3. Emma Hindle - Lancet - 69.38 % (England)
  • 4. Fiona Bigwood - Mr. G de Lully 1 - 69.08 % (England)
  • 5. Nicole Glaser Kappeler - Aurigeno - 67.29 % (Germany)
  • 6. Victoria Max Theurer - Agrigento - 64.79 % (Austria)
  • 7. Renate Vogelsang - Davidoff - 64.54 % (Austria)
  • 8. Alfons Friedberger - Glory Pik F - 64.38 % (Germany)
  • 9. Dominik Buhl - Moonlight - 63.79 % (Germany)
  • 10. Olga Klimko - Welcome - 63.75 % (Russia)
  • 11. Anders Dahl - Afrikka - 63.71 % (Norway)
  • 12. Christina Boos - Dow Jones - 63.54 % (Germany)
  • 12. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Kyrian - 63.54 % (Holland)
  • 14. Joelle Kinnen - Petit Prince - 60.83 % (Luxembourg)
  • 15. Evelyn Haim Swarovski - Chopin - 60.17 % (Austria)
  • 16. Dr. Jorge de la Rocha - Quixote Laudatio - 58.00 % (Brazil)

Grand Prix Kur

  • 1. Wolfram Wittig - Breitling W - 74.95 %
  • 2. Victoria Max Theurer - Agrigento - 74.35 %
  • 3. Nicole Glaser Kappeler - Aurigeno - 72.33%
  • 4. Susanne Lebek - Healey's Beluga - 70.55 %
  • 5. Anders Dahl - Afrikka - 70.10 %
  • 6. Fiona Bigwood - Mr. G de Lully - 69.90 %
  • 7. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Kyrian - 69.35 %
  • 8. Renate Vogelsang - Davidoff - 68.20 %
  • 9. Dominik Buhl - Moonlight - 67.43 %
  • 10. Emma Hindle - Lancet - 66.50 %
  • 11. Alfons Friedberger - Glory Pik F - 65.30 %
  • 12. Olga Klimko - Welcome - 64.90 %
  • 13. Christina Boos - Dow Jones - 64.50 %

Grand Prix for Special

  • 1. Isabell Werth - Satchmo - 73.42 % (Germany)
  • 2. Ulla Salzgeber - Wall Street - 72.33 % (Germany)
  • 3. Laurens van Lieren - Hexagon's Ollright - 71.00 % (Holland)
  • 4. Lone Jorgensen - Ludewig G - 70.17 % (Denmark)
  • 5. Victoria Max Theurer - Falcao - 68.67 % (Austria)
  • 6. Susanne Lebek - Potomac - 68.08 % (Germany)
  • 7. Fiona Bigwood - Habana - 67.96 % (England)
  • 8. Norbert van Laak - Quixote Diamond Fritz - 67.13 % (Germany)
  • 9. Hans Jorg Kaltenbock - Finalist M - 66.00 % (Germany)
  • 10. Andrea John - Hermes - 65.92 % (Austria)
  • 11. Uwe Schwanz - Salome 1 - 61.63 % (Germany)
  • 12. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 61.50 % (Switzerland)
  • 13. Julia Voigtlander - Willi-Wepper - 61.17 % (Germany)
  • 14. Saskia Schroter - Charleroi - 60.92 % (Germany)
  • 15. Alfons Friedberger - Dolomit F - 57.33 % (Germany)
  • 16. Christine Kaltenbock - Cosmopolitan CC - 55.33 % (Germany)

Grand Prix Special

  • 1. Isabell Werth - Satchmo - 76.12 % (Germany)
  • 2. Ulla Salzgeber - Wall Street - 75.32 % (Germany)
  • 3. Laurens van Lieren - Hexagons Ollright - 71.56 % (Holland)
  • 4. Victoria Max Theurer - Falcao - 69.88 % (Austria)
  • 5. Lone Jorgensen - Ludewig G - 69.76 % (Denmark)
  • 6. Susanne Lebek - Potomac - 69.08 % (Germany)
  • 7. Fiona Bigwood - Habana - 68.04 % (England)
  • 8. Uwe Schwanz - Salome - 66.20 % (Germany)
  • 9. Andrea John - Hermes - 63.92 % (Austria)
  • 10. Simonne Staub - Robespierre - 63.44 % (Switzerland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter