Scores: 2019 CDIO-PJYR Hagen

Wed, 06/12/2019 - 21:46
2019 CDIO-PJYR Hagen - 12 - 17 June 2019

Pony Riders - CDIO - Team Championship Test
Judges: Van Twist, Judet, Shivdas, 

  • 1. Nathalie Thomassen -    Lykkehoejs Dream Of Dornik - 74.714 (Denmark)
  • 2. Liva Addy Guldager Nielsen -     d'Artagnan  - 74.476 (Denmark)
  • 3. Antonia Busch-Kuffner -  Daily Pleasure WE - 74.143 (Germany)
  • 4. Johanna Kullmann - Champ Of Class - 72.429 (Germany)
  • 5. Mathilde Sofie Jepsen -    Tackmann's Cookie - 71.714 (Denmark)
  • 6. My Sandgren -   Twenty Two - 71.476 (Sweden)
  • 7. Micky Schelstraete -     Elin's Noncisdador - 71.429 (Holland)
  • 8. Rose Oatley -   Daddy Moon - 71.286 (Germany)
  • 9. Floor van der Kuijl -     Castenrayseweg's Dreamboy - 71.095 (Holland)
  • 10. Hermione Tottman - Brasil - 70.524 (Germany)
  • 11. Jette de Jong -    Ico van de Beekerheide - 69.762 (Belgium)
  • 12. Lara van Nek -   Brouwershaven's Nairobi - 69.714 (Holland)
  • 13. Emilia Berglund Bergåkra -    Jarno - 69.667 (Sweden)
  • 14. Tatiana Bierieznow -  Gluckspilz - 69.048 (Poland)
  • 15. Steffi Tomlinson -    Vivassa - 69.000 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Meja Karlsson  -  Wise Guy - 68.619 (Sweden)
  • 17. Ewa Golubinska -    Leuns Veld's Winston - 68.4291 (Poland)
  • 18. Ulyana Konshina -   Maverick - 68.000 (Russia)
  • 19. Jiska van Nuffelen -    Oh So Good - 67.190 (Belgium)
  • 19. Olga Arzhaeva -    Romica - 67.190 (Russia)
  • 21. Lily Laughton -  Steendieks Cadillac - 66.381 (Great Britain)
  • 22. Valentina Bona -    Douglas de Luxe - 66.143 (Switzerland)
  • 22. Liezel Everars -    Fs Capelli de Niro - 66.143 (Belgium)
  • 24. Robynne Graf -   Dallas  - 66.000 (Switzerland)
  • 25. Diane Vedrenne -  T'Choux des Chesnaies - 65.905 (France)
  • 26.  Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop - 65.238 (France)
  • 27. Martha Jobling-Purser -   Valido's Starlight - 65.000 (Ireland)
  • 28. Astrid Antunes Millou -    Bandro Hit Linaro - 64.762 (France)
  • 29. Maria Walczynska-Graczyk -  Merci - 64.667 (Poland)
  • 30. Mariya Kabukaeva -   Beauty Star - 64.143 (Russia)
  • 31. Rachel Carr -   Calelvador May Blossom - 64.048 (Ireland)
  • 32. Antonia Winnewisser -  Pav Nobility - 63.667 (Switzerland)

Pony Riders - CDIO - Nations Ranking

  • 1. Denmark - 149.190
  • 2. Germany - 146.572
  • 3. Holland - 142.524
  • 4. Sweden - 141.143
  • 5. Great Britain - 139.524
  • 6. Poland - 137.477
  • 7. Belgium - 136.952
  • 8. Russia - 135.190
  • 9. Switzerland - 132.143
  • 10. France - 131.143
  • 11. Ireland - 129.048

Pony Riders - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Pony Riders - CDIO - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Pony Riders - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: Kessler, Valerianova, Almasy

  • 1. Shona Benner -  Der Kleine Sunnyboy - 75.333 (Germany)
  • 2. Lena Bücker -   Cosmopolitan - 74.333 (Germany)
  • 3.  Antonia Busch-Kuffner -  Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker - 73.333 (Germany)
  • 4. Sophie Luisa Duen -  Del Estero Nrw - 72.381 (Germany)
  • 5. Josephine Gert Nielsen -   Dot Com - 72.143 (Denmark)
  • 6.  Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard -   White Love B - 71.905 (Sweden)
  • 7. Robin Heiden -     Colourfull Cannonball - 71.857 (Holland)
  • 7. Thilde Rude Hare -    Morgensterns Dakar - 71.857 (Denmark)
  • 9. Layla Schmid -  Ashen Dew Drop - 71.238 (France)
  • 10. Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel -  Massimiliano FH - 71.048 (Germany)
  • 11. Lisa  Bartz -     Derano B - 70.714 (Italy)
  • 12. Julian Fetzer -   Daddy's Daydream - 70.476 (Germany)
  • 13. Paulina Von Wulffen -  Dujardin B - 69.905 (Germany)
  • 14. Esmee Zwaagstra -  Desperado - 69.619 (Holland)
  • 15. Sophia Winther Andersen -  Der Harlekin B - 69.571 (Denmark)
  • 16. Tessa van Hemert -    Noordhof's Surprise - 69.143 (Holland)
  • 17. Lara Middelberg - Drink Pink - 68.238 (Germany)
  • 18. Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel -   Zinq Coriander FH - 67.810   (Germany)
  • 19. Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin -   Wacos Rache MW - 67.571 (Sweden)
  • 20. Seppe Hertogs -   Bacardi Breezer - 65.810 (Belgium)
  • 21. Ann van den Broeck -    Langtoftegard Leandro - 64.238 (Poland)
  • 21. Emilie Biermans -  Kronio van de Delthoeve - 64.238 (Belgium)
  • 23. Salome Wenske - Painted Colors - 63.619 (France)
  • 24. Villiam Grönberg -    Da Vinci - 62.952 (Sweden)
  • 25. Ewa Golubinska -   Delicious PP - 59.714 (Poland)
  • 26. Finn Curran -     Blokland's Hoeve's Amor - 57.976 (Ireland)

Pony Riders - CDI - Individual Test
Judges: Rhode, van Twist, Torrente

  • 1. Shona Benner -  Der Kleine Sunnyboy - 75.180  (Germany)
  • 2. Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel -    Zinq Coriander FH - 73.198  (Germany)
  • 3. Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel -    Zinq Massimiliano FH - 72.703  (Germany)
  • 4. Paulina Von Wulffen -    Dujardin B - 72.523  (Germany)
  • 5. Thilde Rude Hare -   Morgensterns Dakar - 72.207 (Denmark)
  • 6. Sophia Winther Andersen -  Der Harlekin B - 71.802 (Denmark)
  • 7. Sophie Luisa Duen -    Del Estero  - 71.667  (Germany)
  • 8. Josephine Gert Nielsen -    Dot Com - 70.991 (Denmark)
  • 9. Robin Heiden -     Colourfull Cannonball - 70.586 (Holland)
  • 10. Esmee Zwaagstra - Desperado - 70.405 (Holland)
  • 11. Julian Fetzer - Daddy's Daydream - 70.135   (Germany)
  • 12. Layla Schmid -   Ashen Dew Drop - 70.090 (France)
  • 13. Lara Middelberg -   Drink Pink - 69.685   (Germany)
  • 14. Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard - White Love B - 68.964 (Sweden)
  • 15. Antonia Busch-Kuffner -     Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker - 68.784  (Germany)
  • 16. Tessa van Hemert - Noordhof's Surprise - 68.514 (Holland)
  • 17. Lena Bücker -   Cosmopolitan - 67.973  (Germany)
  • 18. Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin -   Wacos Rache MW - 67.072 (Sweden)
  • 19. Emilie Biermans -  Kronio van de Delthoeve - 66.937 (Belgium)
  • 20. Lisa Bartz -   Derano B - 66.712 (Italy)
  • 21. Seppe Hertogs -    Bacardi Breeze - 65.856 (Belgium)
  • 22. Finn Curran -    Blokland's Hoeve's Amor - 65.721 (Ireland)
  • 23. Villiam Grönberg -    Da Vinci - 65.586 (Sweden)
  • 24. Ann van den Broeck -    Langtoftegard Leandro - 65.405 (Poland) 
  • 25. Ewa Golubinska -   Delicious PP - 64.505 (Poland)
  • 26. Salome Wenske -   Turfhorst Painted Colors - 61.486 (France)

Pony Riders - CDI - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Children - CDIO - Preliminary Test
Judges: Hinsch, Shivdas, Almasy

  • 1. Clara Paschertz -  Belvedere - 77.179 (Germany)
  • 2. Karina Zakhrabekova -     Ein Stern - 76.667 (Russia)
  • 3. Allegra Schmitz-Morkramer -  Lavissaro - 76.603 (Germany)
  • 4. Lisa Steisslinger -     Havanna Negra - 75.641 (Germany)
  • 5. Alexander Goovaerts -   Habiba vh Bloemenhof - 73.846 (Belgium)
  • 6. Lara van Nek -     Amazing Comeback - 73.654 (Holland)
  • 7. Maïté Colling -   Rapallo C.L. - 72.949 (Belgium)
  • 8. Maura Knipscheer -   Amaretto - 72.756 (Holland)
  • 9. Maud Hebras -  Chicco - 71.667 (France)
  • 10. Yanina Frantsuzova -   Flitslampje - 70.897 (Russia)
  • 11. Emilie Le Niger -    Qoreane de Lauture - 70.705 (France)
  • 12. Brittany Clabots -   Fluegel - 70.385 (Belgium)
  • 12. Stefania Mechetina -  San Calida - 70.385 (Russia) 
  • 14. Anne Louise Bertagne -     Sergio LH - 69.936 (France)
  • 15. Yeva Bilokrynytska -  Elbrus - 68.077 (Ukraine)

Children - CDIO - Team Championship Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Children - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Children - CDI - Preliminary Test
Judges: Hinsch, Shivdas, Almasy

  • 1. Kenya Schwierking -   Dinos Boy - 74.359 (Germany)
  • 2. Leonie Koch -     Floriano HB - 74.295 (Germany)
  • 3. Jona-Emily Bomberg -   Sinatra M - 73.910 (Germany)
  • 4. Allegra Schmitz-Morkramer -  Tropensonne - 72.436 (Germany)
  • 5. Marie Holtfreter -  Friedagold H - 72.372 (Germany)
  • 6. Annabelle Rehn -   Aros A Fenris - 71.731 (Denmark)
  • 7. Antonia Kurp -   Davinio  - 71.474 (Germany)
  • 8. Lisa Steisslinger -  Caddylack - 71.218 (Germany)
  • 9. Natalia Plata -  Dolcetto - 71.154 (Poland)
  • 10. Charlotte Rentrop-Schmid -    Prinzess - 70.513 (Germany)
  • 11. Zara van Rijckeghem -  Fairy Queen - 69.872 (Belgium)
  • 12. Ulyana Konshina -   Parcival  - 69.808 (Russia)
  • 13. Marlene Usbeck -    Adriano  - 568.718 (Germany)
  • 14. Stella Briand -  U2 Jass du Derby - 68.654 (France)
  • 15. Danylo Konovalov -   Vhs Concetti - 68.269 (Ukraine)
  • 16. Bjørk Schmidt Jefsen4 -    Holballes Deeba - 66.795 (Denmark)
  • 17. Mariya Kabukaeva -    Elinor - 66.026 (Russia)
  • 18. Hanne Vangeneugden -     Waremco - 65.833 (Belgium)
  • 19. Cillian Curran -  Charlotte - 65.321 (Ireland)
  • 20. Eloise Thomas -    Kind Of Magic Fast - 62.756 (France)

Children - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Children - CDI - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Junior Riders - CDIO - Team Championship Test
Judges: Torrente, Romanov, Hinsch

  • 1. Valentina Pistner -  Flamboyant Old - 74.899  (Germany)
  • 2. Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel - Sweetheart FH - 73.384 (Germany)
  • 3. Marten Luiten -   Fynona - 73.081 (Holland)
  • 4. Anna Middelberg -    Blickfang HC - 72.071 (Germany)
  • 5. Frederikke Gram Jacobsen -   Ryvangs Zafina - 71.818 (Denmark)
  • 6. Sara Aagaard Hyrm -  Skovborgs Romadinov - 70.909 (Denmark)
  • 7. Maria Mejlgaard Jensen -     Uno IV - 70.404 (Denmark)
  • 8. Yulia Grigorieva -    Kalhave's de Nora - 69.949 (Russia)
  • 9. Sanne van der Pols -    Cuvanck PP - 69.899 (Holland)
  • 9.  Beatrice Arturi -  Donaudistel - 69.899 (Italy)
  • 11. Lea Bonifay -  Fantastique  - 69.545 (France)
  • 12. Noemi Zindel -     Delphino - 69.091 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Renée Stadler -    Cappucino XIV - 69.091 (Switzerland)
  • 14. Shanna Baars -    Farzana G - 68.889 (Holland)
  • 15. Kristina Leonova -    Real Life  - 68.737 (Russia)
  • 16. Polina Ivanova -   Ratzinger - 68.081 (Russia)
  • 17. Tallulah Lynn Nater -   de Vito W - 67.828 (Switzerland)
  • 18 . Hector Milochevitch -    Bernardo R - 67.778 (France)
  • 19. Valentina Merli -    Le Bom - 67.374 (Italy)
  • 20. Julia Szymanska -    Allyouneedlz Firfod - 66.616 (Poland)
  • 21. Julia Rogowska -    Da Capo  - 66.515 (Poland)
  • 22. Carla Marie Dufil -    Eppo - 66.061 (France)
  • 23. Aurelia Von Mauberg - Diamo Dream - 65.505 (Poland)

Junior Riders - CDIO - Nations Ranking

  • 1. Germany - 148.283
  • 2. Holland - 142.980
  • 3. Denmark - 142.727
  • 4. Russia - 138.686
  • 5. Switzerland - 138.182
  • 6. France - 137.323
  • 7. Italy - 137.273
  • 8. Poland - 133.131

Junior Riders - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: Judet, Baarup, Kessler

  • 1. Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel -  Zinq Sweetheart - 74.412 (Germany)
  • 2. Marten Luiten - nona - 73.725 (Holland)
  • 3. Valentina Pistner -   Flamboyant Old - 73.186 (Germany)
  • 4. Sara Aagaard Hyrm - Skovborgs Romadinov - 72.108 (Denmark)
  • 5. Lea Bonifay -   Fantastique  - 70.245 (France)
  • 6. Anna Middelberg -    Blickfang HC - 69.853 (Germany)
  • 7. Sanne van der Pols -    Cuvanck PP - 69.559 (Holland)
  • 8.  Noemi Zindel -     Delphino - 69.510 (Switzerland)
  • 9. Maria Mejlgaard Jensen -  Uno IV - 69.412 (Denmark)
  • 10. Renée Stadler -    Cappucino XIV - 69.314 (Switzerland)
  • 11. Polina Ivanova -  Ratzinger - 69.216 (Russia)
  • 12. Yulia Grigorieva -    Kalhave's de Nora - 68.382 (Russia)
  • 13. Carla Marie Dufil -   Eppo - 67.892 (France)
  • 14. Aurelia Von Mauberg -   Diamo Dream - 67.500 (Poland)
  • 15. Frederikke Gram Jacobsen -   Ryvangs Zafina - 67.402 (Denmark)
  • 16. Julia Szymanska -    Allyouneedlz Firfod - 67.206 (Poland)
  • 17. Beatrice Arturi -    Donaudistel - 67.059 (Italy)
  • 18. Julia Rogowska -   Da Capo  - 66.961 (Poland)
  • 19. Kristina Leonova -   Real Life  - 66.569 (Russia)
  • 19. Shanna Baars -   Farzana G - 66.569 (Holland)
  • 21. Hector Milochevitch -   Bernardo R - 66.098 (France)
  • 22. Valentina Merli -     Le Bom - 65.637 (Italy)
  • 23. Tallulah Lynn Nater -   de Vito W - 62.402 (Switzerland)

Junior Riders - CDIO - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.

Junior Riders - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hamoen, Rhode, Kessler

  • 1. Henriette Schmidt -   Rocky's Sunshine - 71.919 (Germany)
  • 2. Romy Allard -   Summer Rose Old - 71.717 (Germany)
  • 3. Luca Sophia Collin -    Descolari - 71.364 (Germany)
  • 4. Elisabeth von Wulffen -    Dancing World - 69.747 (Germany)
  • 5. Elisabeth von Wulffen -   Babylon  - 69.596 (Germany)
  • 6. Emely van Loon -    Fbw Despereaux - 69.192 (Germany)
  • 7. Jana Schrödter -   Der Erbe - 69.091 (Germany)
  • 8. Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt -   Romantico  - 68.838 (Spain)
  • 9. Sofie K. Hansen -    Dieu d'Amour  - 68.333 (Denmark) 
  • 10. Pem Verbeek -   Fernando Torres - 67.929 (Holland)
  • 11. Sascha Heijmans -   Flying Dutchman - 67.475 (Holland)
  • 11. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff -   Danoenchen Old - 67.475 (Germany)
  • 13. Thessa Gilbers -   Gominka Est - 67.020 (Holland)
  • 14. Maja Schnakenberg -   Nymphenburgs Disco Fox - 66.869 (Germany)
  • 15. Franziska Nölken -     Rigamento Royal - 66.768 (Germany)
  • 16. Alexandre Cheret -  Bamona - 66.515 (France)
  • 17. Emma-Lou Becca -  Gucci-Sinclair - 66.263 (Luxembourg)
  • 18. Ella Lostria -    Crymlyn - 65.253 (France)
  • 19. Olga Arzhaeva -   Gycola - 64.848 (Russia)
  • 20. Kristiane Askim Hillern -    Schnell's Happy Birthday - 64.242 (Norway)
  • 20. Maria Mejlgaard Jensen -   Diva Raevdal - 64.242 (Denmark)
  • 22. Elizaveta Lyban -    Solid Gold - 63.788 (Russia)
  • 23. Julia Rogowska -   Le Baton Rouge M -63.081 (Poland)
  • 24. Julia Szymanska -    Douglas S - 62.879 (Poland)
  • 25. Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri - Beautiful Samora - 61.818 (Finland)
  • 26. Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri -    Chopin - 61.566 (Finland)

Junior Riders - CDI - Individual Test
Judges: Valerianova, Kessler, Baarup

  • 1. Romy Allard417    Summer Rose - 73.186 (Germany)
  • 2. Henriette Schmidt403    Rocky's Sunshine - 73.186 (Germany)
  • 3. Jana Schrödter301    Der Erbe - 72.892 (Germany)
  • 4. Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt945    Romantico  - 72.843 (Spain)
  • 5. Elisabeth von Wulffen209    Babylon  - 71.225 (Germany)
  • 6.  Liselott Marie Linsenhoff291    Danoenchen  - 70.882 (Germany)
  • 7. Emma-Lou Becca956    Leopard' S Gucci-Sinclair - 70.441 (Luxembourg)
  • 8. Pem Verbeek565    Fernando Torres - 70.196 (Holland)
  • 9. Sofie K. Hansen669    Dieu d'Amour  - 69.549 (Denmark)
  • 10. Franziska Nölken164    Rigamento Royal - 69.510  (Germany)
  • 11. Emely van Loon330    Fbw Despereaux - 69.118 (Germany)
  • 12. Maria Mejlgaard Jensen489    Diva Raevdal - 68.824 (Denmark)
  • 13. Luca Sophia Collin303    Descolari - 68.676 (Germany)
  • 14. Sascha Heijmans751    Flying Dutchman Acb - 67.892 (Holland)
  • 15. Elisabeth von Wulffen289    Dancing World - 67.500 (Germany)
  • 16. Thessa Gilbers655    Gominka Est - 67.108 (Holland)
  • 17. Maja Schnakenberg974    Nymphenburgs Disco Fox - 66.422 (Germany)
  • 18. Julia Rogowska468    Le Baton Rouge M - 65.833 (Poland)
  • 19. Kristiane Askim Hillern677    Schnell's Happy Birthday - 65.784 (Norway)
  • 20. Olga Arzhaeva761    Gycola - 64.853 (Russia)
  • 21. Ella Lostria676    Crymlyn - 64.657 (France)
  • 22. Elizaveta Lyban814    Solid Gold - 63.922 (Russia)
  • 23. Alexandre Cheret623    Bamona - 62.990 (France)
  • 24. Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri464    Chopin - 61.569 (Finland)
  • 25. Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri632    Beautiful Samora - 60.735 (Finland)
  • Julia Szymanska - Douglas S - RET (Poland)

Junior Riders - CDI - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.

Young Riders - CDIO - Team Championship Test (Group 1, Group 2 to ride on Thursday)
Judges: Leyman, Pidgley, Matthiesen, Wust, Tissot, Nivelle, Hamoen

  • 1. Semmieke Rothenberger -  Dissertation - 76.702 (Germany)
  • 2. Alexa Westendarp -  Four Seasons - 74.013 (Germany)
  • 3. Paulina Holzknecht -   Wells Fargo - 73.739 (Germany)
  • 4. Lia Welschof -  Linus K - 73.193 (Germany)
  • 5. Celine Rørbæk Silfen -  Romio Hoejris - 72.878 (Denmark)
  • 6. Helen Erbe -    Fuerst Kaspar - 72.038 (Germany)
  • 7. Raphael Netz -   Dior - 71.954 (Germany)
  • 8. Zoe Kuintjes -  Brittsion - 71.197 (Holland)
  • 9. Sara van Deurs - Petersen527    Katholm's Ronaldo - 70.819 (Denmark)
  • 9 . Malene Aborg -    Quantico Nexen - 70.819 (Denmark)
  • 11. Fabienne Jongen -   Botticelli - 70.210 (Holland)
  • 12.  Lisanne Zoutendijk -    Kostendrukkers Ringo Star - 69.664 (Holland)
  • 13. Clemence Audi Bussio -  Dujardin d'Arx - 68.845 (France)
  • 14. Benjamin Ebeling -   Illuster van de Kampert - 68.824 (USA)
  • 15. Diana van de Bovenkamp -    Evita Ronia - 68.613 (Holland)
  • 16. Laura de Graeve -   Feuertanz - 68.256 (Belgium)
  • 17. Kayla Kadlubek -    Perfect Step - 68.046 (USA)
  • 18.  Meike Kroot -    Vince - 68.004 (Holland)
  • 19. Yulia Gorbacheva -   Urbi Et Orbi - 67.500 (Russia)
  • 20. Elizaveta Lyban -   Erantos - 67.416 (Russia)
  • 21. Capucine Noel -   Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof - 67.227 (France)
  • 22. Callie Jones - Don Philippo - 67.101 (USA)
  • 23. Suraya Hendrikx -  Black Beauty - 66.008 (Belgium)
  • 24. Lars Bürgler -   Remember Passion - 65.693 (Switzerland)
  • 25.  Myrthe Wedda -    Diamond Geezer - 64.559 (Holland)
  • 26. Michalina Terlecka -   Suleyken - 64.475 (Poland)
  • 27.  Eugenie Burban -  Little Rock - 64.370 (France)
  • 28. Kate Wiggins -  Corona - 64.307 (Belgium)
  • 29. Malgorzata Kowalska -    Raikano's Son - 64.139 (Poland)
  • 30. Anna Wojtkowska -   Damon's Delight - 64.097 (Poland)
  • 31. Charlotta Rogerson -   Famora - 63.210 (Switzerland)
  • 32. Varvara Vasilyeva -   Dans Avek Lui - 62.752 (Russia)

Young Riders - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: Tissot, Nivelle, Leyman, Pidgley, Hamoen

  • 1. Semmieke Rothenberger -   Dissertation - 76.870 (Germany)
  • 2. Paulina Holzknecht -    Wells Fargo  - 74.727 (Germany)
  • 3. Lia Welschof -    Linus K - 74.139 (Germany)
  • 4.  Celine Rørbæk Silfen -   Romio Hoejris - 73.697 (Denmark)
  • 5 . Alexa Westendarp -     Four Seasons - 73.634 (Germany)
  • 6. Helen Erbe -     Fuerst Kaspar - 73.025 (Germany)
  • 7. Sara van Deurs - Petersen -    Katholm's Ronaldo - 72.626 (Denmark)
  • 8. Raphael Netz -   Dior  - 70.714 (Germany)
  • 9. Zoe Kuintjes -     Brittsion - 70.504 (Holland)
  • 10. Lisanne Zoutendijk -  Ringo Star - 69.853 (Holland)
  • 11. Callie Jones -  Don Philippo - 69.412 (USA)
  • 12. Benjamin Ebeling -    Illuster van de Kampert - 69.391 (USA)
  • 13. Diana van de Bovenkamp -     Evita Ronia - 69.181 (Holland)
  • 14. Laura de Graeve -   Feuertanz - 69.118 (Belgium)
  • 15. Clemence Audi Bussio -   Dujardin d'Arx - 69.034 (France)
  • 15. Fabienne Jongen -    Botticelli - 69.034 (Holland)
  • 17. Kayla Kadlubek - Perfect Step - 68.718 (USA)
  • 18. Capucine Noel -   Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof - 68.592 (France)
  • 19. Kate Wiggins -  Corona - 67.857 (Belgium)
  • 20. Suraya Hendrikx -    Black Beauty - 67.731 (Belgium)
  • 21.  Malene Aborg -   Quantico Nexen - 67.563 (Denmark)
  • 22. Meike Kroot -    Vince - 67.332 (Holland)
  • 23. Myrthe Wedda -    Diamond Geezer - 66.849 (Holland)
  • 24. Eugenie Burban - Galaxie - 63.513 (France)

Young Riders - CDIO - Nations Ranking

  • 1. Germany Team 1 (Rothenberger, Welschof, Westendarp) - 151.009
  • 2. Germany Team 2 (Holzknecht, Netz, Erbe) - 147.752
  • 3. Denmark -  146.323
  • 4. Holland - Team 1 (Kuintjes, van de Bovenkamp, Wedda) - 139.685
  • 4. Holland Team 2 (Jongen, Kroot, Zoutendijk) - 138.887
  • 6. USA - 138.803
  • 7. France - 137.626
  • 8. Belgium - 136.975

Young Riders - CDIO - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.

Young Riders - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: Romanov, Torrente, Shivdas

  • 1. Linda Erbe - Fierro - 74.804 (Germany)
  • 2. Nadine Krause -  Dancer - 73.775 (Germany)
  • 3. Alexa Westendarp -    Belmore  - 72.402 (Germany)
  • 4. Charlotte Rühl -   Dante  - 72.010 (Germany)
  • 5. Franz Otto Damm - Lifestyle - 71.520 (Germany)
  • 6. Caroline T. Elsner -   Alskenz Firfod - 70.980 (Denmark)
  • 7. Lia Welschof -    Don Windsor Old - 70.686 (Germany)
  • 8. Camille Audo -    Behroez - 70.343 (France)
  • 9. Rebecca Horstmann -   Friend Of Mine  - 70.049 (Germany)
  • 10 . Sophie Reef -  Rue Noblesse - 69.951 (Germany)
  • 11. Léonie Guerra -   Dharkan - 69.902 (Liechtenstein)
  • 12. Lea Bonifay -   Timor - 69.755 (France)
  • 13. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund -    Primavera - 69.510 (Sweden)
  • 14. Luca Michels -   Rendezvous  - 69.069 (Germany)
  • 15. Anna Aristova -    Wilkinson - 68.971 (Russia)
  • 16 . Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen -    Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti - 68.529 (Denmark)
  • 17. Lisanne Zoutendijk -     Zilverstar - 67.892 (Holland)
  • 18. Selina Söder-   Scuderia - 67.843 (Germany)
  • 18. Yannick Lambrichts -    Ishar - 67.843 (Belgium)
  • 20. Ava Maccoubrey -   Belissimo - 67.304 (Canada)
  • 21. Benjamin Ebeling -    Behlinger - 67.010 (USA)
  • 22. Eugenie Burban -   Galaxie - 66.912 (France)
  • 23. Cecilie Dybro Jensen -  Noergaards Leonora - 66.863 (Denmark)
  • 24. Lauranne Lammens -   Hilcara van het Vijverbos - 66.324 (Belgium)
  • 25. Cathrine Oppegaard -  Arion V 'T Heemskind - 64.706 (Norway)
  • 26. Alana Cazabon -    Zazou - 64.657 (Ireland)
  • 27. Varvara Vasilyeva -   Madeira - 63.578 (Russia)
  • 28. Urszula Krzewicka - Cherry Cola - 63.480 (Poland)
  • Semmieke Rothenberger -  Geisha - RET (Denmark)

Young Riders - CDI - Individual Test
Judges:  Tissot, van Twist, Romanov

  • 1. Luca Michels - Rendezvous - 72.941 (Germany)
  • 2. Lia Welschof -   Don Windsor Old - 72.157 (Germany)
  • 3. Semmieke Rothenberger -   Geisha - 72.059 (Germany)
  • 4.  Alexa Westendarp -    Belmore  - 71.520 (Germany)
  • 5. Nadine Krause -    Dancer - 70.294 (Germany)
  • 5. Linda Erbe - Fierro - 70.294 (Germany)
  • 7. Charlotte Rühl -   Dante  - 70.196 (Germany)
  • 8. Sophie Reef -    Rue Noblesse - 69.363 (Germany)
  • 9. Rebecca Horstmann -  Friend Of Mine - 68.971 (Germany)
  • 10. Caroline T. Elsner -  Alskenz Firfod - 68.382 (Denmark)
  • 11. Franz Otto Damm - Lifestyle - 67.843 (Germany)
  • 12. Cecilie Dybro Jensen - Noergaards Leonora - 67.696 (Denmark)
  • 13. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund - Primavera - 67.402 (Sweden)
  • 14. Ava Maccoubrey -    Belissimo - 67.010 (Canada)
  • 15. Léonie Guerra - Dharkan - 66.569 (Liechtenstein)
  • 16. Lea Bonifay -   Timor - 66.225 (France)
  • 17. Anna Aristova -     Wilkinson - 65.637 (Russia)
  • 18. Selina Söder -    Scuderia - 65.392  (Germany)
  • 19. Benjamin Ebeling -   Behlinger - 65.196 (USA)
  • 20. Lisanne Zoutendijk -   Zilverstar - 64.755 (Holland)
  • 21.  Yannick Lambrichts -   Ishar - 64.706 (Belgium)
  • 22. Cathrine Oppegaard -    Arion V 'T Heemskind - 63.971 (Norway)
  • 23. Camille Audo -    Behroez - 63.382 (France)
  • 24. Varvara Vasilyeva -   Madeira - 63.186 (Russia)
  • 25. Alana Cazabon -     Zazou - 62.892 (Ireland)
  • 26. Lauranne Lammens -    Hilcara van het Vijverbos - 61.569 (Belgium)
  • 27. Urszula Krzewicka -  Cherry Cola - 61.471 (Poland)

Young Riders - CDI - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.