Scores: 2018 CDI Frankfurt

Thu, 12/13/2018 - 11:49
2018 CDI Frankfurt - 13 - 16 December 2018

Nurnberger Burgpokal Finals - Developing PSG Horses - Warm Up Round
Judges: Wust, Holler, Schule, Plewa, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Brianna - Kira Wulferding - 74.049% (Germany)
  • 2. First Romance - Dorothee Schneider - 73.488% (Germany)
  • 3. Die Fürstin OLD - Friederike Hahn - 73.171% (Germany)
  • 4. Descolari - Isabell Werth -  72.561% (Germany)
  • 5. Bluetooth OLD - Ingrid Klimke -  72.220% (Germany)
  • 6. Bonamour - Hubertus Schmidt - 72.146% (Germany)
  • 7. Bohemian Rhapsodie - Kira Wulferding - 72.049% (Germany)
  • 8. Eclectisch - Susan Pape - 71.780% (Great Britain)
  • 9. Dr. Best  - Nicole Kirschnik - 71.512% (Germany)
  • 10. Lionella vom Rosencarree - Dorothee Schneider -  71.195% (Germany)
  • 11. SilberStern - Annabel Frenzen - 70.341% (Germany)
  • 12. Sagami - Benjamin Werndl - 67.293% (Germany)

Nurnberger Burgpokal Finals - Developing PSG Horses - FINALS
Judges: Schule, Eisenhardt, Plewa, Wust, Holler

  • 1. First Romance - Dorothee Schneider - 76.537% (Germany)
  • 2. Descolari - Isabell Werth - 75.268% (Germany)
  • 3. Bluetooth OLD - Ingrid Klimke - 74.122% (Germany)
  • 4. Bohemian Rhapsodie - Kira Wulferding  - 73.780% (Germany)
  • 5. Bonamour  - Hubertus Schmidt - 73.732% (Germany)
  • 6. Brianna - Kira Wulferding -  73.634% (Germany)
  • 7. Dr. Best  - Nicole Kirschnick -  73.122% (Germany)
  • 8. SilberStern - Annabel Frenzen - 72.341% (Germany)
  • 9. Die Fürstin OLD - Friederike Hahn -  72.195% (Germany)
  • 10. Lionella vom Rosencarree - Dorothee Schneider -  71.805% (Germany)
  • 11. Eclectisch - Susan Pape - 68.512% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Sagami - Benjamin Werndl - 67.976% (Germany)

Louisdor Cup Finals - Developing GP Horses - Warm Up Round
Judges: Umbach, Holler, Wust, Plewa, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Famoso OLD - Benjamin Werndl -  76.581% (Germany)
  • 2. Escolar - Hubertus Schmidt  - 75.140% (Germany)
  • 3. Blue Hors Veneziano - Daniel Bachmann Andersen - 73.860% (Denmark)
  • 4. Abegglen FH - Marcus Hermes -  73.326% (Germany)
  • 5. Destiny OLD - Kristina Bröring-Sprehe - 73.302% (Germany)
  • 6. SPH Dante - Ingrid Klimke - 2.233% (Germany)
  • 7. Foundation - Matthias Alexander Rath - 70.953% (Germany)
  • 8. Chilly Jam - Alexandra Sessler - 70.186% (Germany)
  • 9.  Stella - Matthias Kempkes - 67.116% (Germany)
  • 10. Devanto -Juliane Burfeind - 65.767% (Germany)

Louisdor Cup Finals - Developing GP Horses - FINALS
Judges: Fouarge, Holler, Eisenhardt, Umbach, Wust

  • 1. Blue Hors Veneziano - Daniel Bachmann Andersen - 75.140% (Denmark)
  • 2. Famoso OLD - Benjamin Werndl - 74.600% (Germany)
  • 3. Destiny OLD - Kristina Bröring-Sprehe - 73.120% (Germany)
  • 4. Escolar - Hubertus Schmidt - 71.940% (Germany)
  • 5. Abegglen FH - Marcus Hermes -  70.800% (Germany)
  • 6. SPH Dante - Ingrid Klimke - 70.620% (Germany)
  • 7. Devanto - Juliane Burfeind - 69.380% (Germany)
  • 8. Chilly Jam - Alexandra Sessler -  67.660% (Germany)
  • 9. Stella - Matthias Kempkes - 67.000% (Germany)
  • 10. Foundation - Matthias Alexander Rath - 65.360% (Germany)

Grand Prix
Judges: Matthiesen, Plewa, Eisenhardt, Fouarge, Umbach

  • 1. Blue Hors Zepter - Daniel Bachmann Andersen - 78.543% (Denmark)
  • 2. Desperados FRH - Kristina Bröring-Sprehe - 76.891% (Germany)
  • 3. Zaire-E - Jessica von Bredow-Werndl - 76.043% (Germany)
  • 4. Don Johnson FRH - Isabell Werth -  75.087% (Germany)
  • 5. Imperio  - Hubertus Schmidt - 72.826% (Germany)
  • 6. Real Dancer FRH - Jan-Dirk Gießelmann -  72.543% (Germany)
  • 7. Pathetique - Dorothee Schneider - 71.087% (Germany)
  • 8. Ein Traum  - Borja Carrascosa - 70.587% (Spain)
  • 9. May-Day Graftebjerg - Carina Cassøe Krüth - 70.174% (Denmark)
  • 10. Dambacu Nl - Emma Kanerva - 70.109% (Finland)
  • 11. Franziskus  - Ingrid Klimke -  69.174% (Germany)
  • 12. Thai Pee - Terhi Stegars -  67.435% (Finland)
  • 13. Doktor Schiwago  - Florine Kienbaum - 66.283% (Germany)
  • Aswin - Jean-Rene Luijmes - RET (Holland)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Eisenhardt, Matthiesen, Foy, Plewa, Fouarge

  • 1. Desperados FRH - Kristina Bröring-Sprehe - 78.085% (Germany)
  • 2. Zaire-E - Jessica von Bredow-Werndl - 77.447% (Germany)
  • 3. Blue Hors Zepter - Daniel Bachmann Andersen - 76.468% (Denmark)
  • 4. Real Dancer FRH - Jan-Dirk Gießelmann - 74.894% (Germany)
  • 5. Imperio - Hubertus Schmidt -  74.085% (Germany)
  • 6. Pathetique - Dorothee Schneider - 70.489% (Germany)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Umbach, Plewa, Fouarge, Matthiesen, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Don Johnson FRH - Isabell Werth - 80.300% (Germany)
  • 2. Franziskus - Ingrid Klimke - 76.025% (Germany)
  • 3. Dambacu Nl - Emma Kanerva - 75.325% (Finland)
  • 4. Ein Traum - Borja Carrascosa - 73.900% (Spain)
  • 5. May-Day Graftebjerg  - Carina Cassøe Krüth - 73.450% (Denmark)
  • 6. Doktor Schiwago - Florine Kienbaum - 70.050% (Germany)
  • 7. Thai Pee - Terhi Stegars - 69.425% (Finland)