Scores: 2017 CDI Roosendaal

Thu, 06/01/2017 - 20:30
2017 CDI Roosendaal - 1 - 4 June 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: van der Heijden, Hillier, Halsall

  • 1. Marten Luiten - Movie Star -   72.863% (Holland)
  • 2. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret -   72.350% (Holland)
  • 3. Sam Oudhof - Bodethal's Kosima -  71.624% (Holland)
  • 4. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 71.581% (Holland)
  • 5. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova -  71.325% (Holland)
  • 6. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 71.026% (Belgium)
  • 7. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing -  70.641% (Holland)
  • 8. Maud Adriaensen - N Constantino van de Bolkerhoeve -  70.256% (Belgium)
  • 9. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador -  70.171% (Holland)
  • 10. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois -  70.128% (Holland)
  • 11. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria -  69.829% (Holland)
  • 12. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino -  69.188% (Holland)
  • 13. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof King Lowie -  69.145% (Holland)
  • 13. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius -  69.145% (Great Britain)
  • 13. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van Prinsenhofs -  69.145% (Holland)
  • 16. Else Felix - Golden Challenge -  69.103% (Holland)
  • 16. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois -  69.103% (Holland)
  • 16. Jo-Anne Koch - Beauty Star -  69.103% (Holland)
  • 19. Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop -  68.504% (France)
  • 20. Emma Luersman - FS Dorian Gray -  68.162% (USA)
  • 21. Jessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston -  68.120% (Holland)
  • 21. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro -  68.120% (Great Britain)
  • 23. Fleur van de Graaf - Rhyfedd Spike -  67.863% (Holland)
  • 24. Iginia Meloni - Bodethal's Noble Roy -  67.650% (Holland)
  • 25. Britt van Gelder - Dornier -  67.607% (Holland)
  • 26. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero -   66.239%  (Holland)
  • 26. Sophie Williams - Ella - 66.239% (Great Britain)
  • 28. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS -  65.983% (Hungary)
  • 29. Charlotte Palas - Under Cover Fast -  65.769% (France)
  • 30. Klaudia Halela - Buttini - 65.214% (Poland)
  • 31. Sienna Brouwer - Reekamps Emperor -  64.701% (Holland)
  • 32. Nova Rave - Waddenhoek's Merlin -  64.658% (Holland)
  • 33. Carlijn van Oerle - Leuns Veld's Walter -  64.615% (Holland)
  • 34. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero -   64.316% (Holland)
  • 35. Tess Verkade - Denver - 63.889% (Holland)
  • 36. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan -  63.547% (Holland)
  • 37. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer -  60.769% (Hungary)
  • 38. Leah Murphy - RFS Socrates - 60.684% (Ireland)
  • 39. Lisa Joosse - Bo -  58.859%

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Vint Warmington, Rhode, Hamoud

  • 1. Marten Luiten - Movie Star - 75.894% (Holland)
  • 2. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 72.642% (Holland)
  • 3. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret - 71.423% (Holland)
  • 4. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 71.138% (Belgium)
  • 5. Sam Oudhof - Bodethal's Kosima -71.098% (Holland)
  • 6. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 69.878% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius -   69.797% (Holland)
  • 8. Emma Luersmann - FS Dorian Gray - 69.715% (USA)
  • 9. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador -  69.634% (Holland)
  • 10. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 69.350% (Holland)
  • 11. Else Felix - Golden Challenge -   69.106% (Holland)
  • 12. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova - 68.902% (Holland)
  • 13. Lara van Nek - Haasendoncks Sultan - 68.780% (Holland)
  • 14. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 68.252% (Holland)
  • 15. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van Prinsenhofs - 68.171% (Holland)
  • 16. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 68.089% (Holland)
  • 17. Maud Adriaensen - N Constantino van de Bolkerhoeve-  68.008% (Belgium)
  • 18. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 67.927% (Holland)
  • 19. Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop -   67.886% (France)
  • 20. Sophie Williams - Ella - 66.736% (Great Britain)
  • 21. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria -   66.667% (Holland)
  • 22. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois -   66.585% (Holland)
  • 23. Charlotte Palas - Under Cover Fast - 65.732% (France)
  • 24. Nova Rave  - Waddenhoeks Merlin -  65.691% (Holland)
  • 25. Jo-Anne Koch - Beauty Star - 65.569% (Holland)
  • 26. Jessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 65.407% (Holland)
  • 27. Iginia Meloni - Bodethal's Noble Boy - 64.919% (Holland)
  • 28. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof's King Lowie -  64.593% (Holland)
  • 29. Britt van Gelder - Dornier - 64.553% (Holland)
  • 30. Fleur van de Graaf - Rhyfedd Spike -   64.472% (Holland)
  • 31. Tess Verkade - Dencer - 64.106% (Holland)
  • 32. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 63.780% (Hungary)
  • 33. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero - 63.659% (Holland)
  • 34. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer - 61.870% (Hungary)
  • 35 Lisa Joosse - Bo - 61.504% (Holland)
  • 36. Klaudia Halela - Buttini - 60.081% (Poland)
  • 37. Sienna Brouwer - Reekamps Emperor - 58.496% (Holland)
  • 38. Leah Murphy - Socrates - 58.199% (Ireland)
  • Carlijn van Oerle - Leuns Velds Walter - ELI (Holland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Halsall, Stukelj, Hillier, van Daele, de Wolff

  • 1. Marten Luiten - Movie Star - 75.325% (Holland)
  • 2. Sam Oudhof - Bodethals Kosima - 73.350% (Holland)
  • 3. Thessa Gilbers - Baumanns Despino - 72.100% (Holland)
  • 4. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret - 71.675% (Holland)
  • 5. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van Prinsenhofs - 71.225% (Holland)
  • 6. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador - 70.775% (Holland)
  • 7. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 70.600% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Lara van Nel - Haasendonck's Sultan - 70.550% (Holland)
  • 9. Nina Woerts - Molenhorns Casanova - 69.775% (Holland)
  • 10. Else Felix - Golden Challenge - 69.100% (Holland)
  • 11. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 69.075% (Holland)
  • 12. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 68.350% (Great Britain)
  • 13. Emma Luersman - FS Dorin Gray - 62.425% (USA)
  • 14. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 62.000% (Belgium)
  • Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - RET (Holland)

Children - Prelimariny Test
Judges: Halsall, Hamoud, de Bel

  • 1. Mathilde Juglaret - Scarletto -  73.077% (France)
  • 2. Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie -   71.538% (Holland)
  • 3. Imke Lodewijk - Ferrari - 71.538% (Holland)
  • 4. Yvette Oudman - Dior -   69.551% (Holland)
  • 5. Rita Laura Nagy - Fame -   68.590% (Hungary)
  • 6. Chiel van Bedaf - Fernando -   68.077% (Holland)
  • 6. Carla Marie Dufil - Ardante -   68.077% (France)
  • 8. Nina Woerts - Denver -   66.026% (Holland)
  • 9. Lara van Nek - Fariska -   63.846% (Holland)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Engel, Wolfs, Rhode

  • 1. Carla Marie Dufil - Ardante - 67.889% (France)
  • 2. Lara van Nek - Fariska -  67.833% (Holland)
  • 3. Imke Lodewijk - Ferrari -  66.056% (Holland)
  • 4. Chiel van Bedaf - Fernando -  65.056% (Holland)
  • 5. Nina Woerts - Denver - 63.333% (Holland)
  • 5. Mathilde Juglaret - Scarletto - 63.333% (France)
  • 7. Rita Laura Nagy - Fame - 62.722% (Hungary)
  • 8. Yvette Oudman - Dior -  62.278% (Holland)
  • 9. Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie - 59.667% (Holland)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Vint Warmington, Hillier, Ardu

  • 1. Mathilde Juglaret - Scarletto -  66.667% (France)
  • 2. Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie - 66.094% (Holland)
  • 3. Lara  van Nek - Fariska - 65.365% (Holland)
  • 4. Carla Marie DUufil - Ardante - 64.375% (France)
  • 5. Imke Lodewijk - Ferrari - 64.271% (Holland)
  • 6. Chiel van Bedaf - Fernando -  63.281% (Holland)
  • 7. Rita Laura Nagy - Fame - 63.073% (Hungary)
  • 8. Yvette Oudman - Dior - 62.292% (Holland)
  • 9. Nina Woerst - Denver - 61.875% (Holland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Stukelj, Ardy, Wolfs

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstrate - Cupido -  74.505% (Holland)
  • 2. Zoe Kuintjes - Bittsion - 72.207% (Holland)
  • 3. Maddy Whelan - Monsieur Pomerol - 71.712% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 70.901% (Holland)
  • 5. Capucine Noel - Soleil Noir von Rosenhof  - 70.631% (France)
  • 6. Britney Schit  - Deco -   70.450% (Holland)
  • 7. Chiel van Bedaf - Bond's Painting - 70.270% (Holland)
  • 8. Camille  Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman -   69.775% (Belgium)
  • 8. Sem Stiemer - Waldemar -   69.775% (Holland)
  • 10. Emely van Loon - Salesman - 69.550% (Germany) 
  • 11. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty -   69.505% (Belgium)
  • 12. Mylene Spaak - Ziteldo -   69.234% (Holland)
  • 13. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W -   69.189% (Holland)
  • 14. Emily Bradshaw - Remarkable -   69.099% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger -   69.009% (Russia)
  • 16. Jade Oord - Chireine - 68.874% (Holland)
  • 17. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 68.514% (Holland)
  • 18. Meike Kroot - Vince - 68.468% (Holland)
  • 19. Thalia Rockx - Verdi de la Fazenda - 68.423% (Holland)
  • 20. Kristy de Roo - Superio - 68.108% (Holland)
  • 21. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde - 67.793% (Holland)
  • 21. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream -   67.793% (Holland)
  • 23. Thomas David - Ungaro de Massa -   67.703% (France)
  • 24. Lea Bonifay - Timor -   67.658% (France)
  • 25. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 67.613% (Ukraine)
  • 26. Veronika Khudokormova - Donnerfeld -   67.568% (Russia)
  • 27. Eva Sijtsma - Eyecatcher -   66.892%  (Holland)
  • 28. Yoann Pinto - Sergio Rossi -   66.712% (Portugal)
  • 29. Zoe Kuintjes - Desperado -   66.216% (Holland)
  • 30. Annelotte Felix - Amos -   65.946% (Holland)
  • 31. Alana Cazabon - Zazou -   65.901% (Ireland)
  • 32. Anastasiya Cherdak - Diamond Falls -   65.676% (Ukraine)
  • 32. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander -   65.676% (Holland)
  • 34. Viola Lucrezia Sansone - Fiero OLD -   65.581% (Italy)
  • 35. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika -   65.360% (Hungary)
  • 36. Oliver Weston - Ibis -   65.225% (Poland)
  • 37. Fleur Hovers - Bolero -   63.964% (Holland)
  • 38. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick -  63.694% (Holland)
  • Abbie Newbury - Disneyland - DNS (Great Britain)
  • Chi-Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - DNS (Taiwan)

Junior Riders - Individual test
Judges: Schwennesen, Ringmark, Hamoud

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido -  74.912% (Holland)
  • 2. Zoe Kuintjes - Brittsion - 71.842% (Holla (Holland)nd)
  • 3. Florence Siemer - Zidane -  70.789%
  • 4. Maddy Whelan - Monsieur Pomerol -   70.789% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Mylene Spaak - Ziteldo - 70.395% (Holland)
  • 6. Thalia Rockx - Verdi de la Fazenda -  70.351% (Holland)
  • 7. Capucine Noel - Soleil Noir vom Rosenhof -  70.175% (France)
  • 8. Meike Kroot - Vince -   70.088% (Holland)
  • 9. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W -  69.825% (Holland)
  • 10. Emely van Loon - Salesman -   69.649% (Germany)
  • 10. Alana Cazabon - Zazou -69.649% (Ireland) 
  • 12. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty - 69.605% (Belgium)
  • 13. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream -  69.518% (Holland)
  • 14. Annelotte Felix - Amos - 69.474% (Holland)
  • 15. Camille Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman -  69.386% (Belgium)
  • 16. Chiel van Bedaf - Bond's Painting -  69.325% (Holland)
  • 17. Emily Bradshaw - Remarkable -  69.254% (Great Britain)
  • 18. Kristy de Roo - Superio - 68.860% (Holland)
  • 19. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde -  68.553% (Holland)
  • 20. Yoann Pinto - Sergio Rossi -   68.465% (Portugal)
  • 20. Amber de Groot - R. Banderas - 68.465% (Holland)
  • 22. Sem Stiemer - Waldemar -  68.158% (Holland)
  • 23. Veronika Khudokormova - Donnerfeld -  68.009% (Russia)
  • 24. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander -  67.982% (Holland)
  • 25. Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger - 67.939% (Russia)
  • 26. Thomas David - Ungaro de Massa -  67.632% (France)
  • 27. Jade Oord - Chireine - 67.325% (Holland)
  • 28. Lea Bonifay - Timor -   67.105% (France)
  • 29. Anastasiya Cherdak - Diamond Falls -  66.053% (Ukraine)
  • 30. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black 65.833% (Ukraine-
  • 31. Fleur Hovers- Bolero -   64.518% (Holland)
  • 32. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick -   64.386% (Holland)
  • 33. Eva Sijtsma - Eyecatcher -   64.342% (Holland)
  • 34. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika -  64.167%% (Hungary)
  • 35. Zoe Kuintjes - Desperado -   64.079% (Holland)
  • 36. Oliver Weston - Ibis - 63.860% (Poland)
  • 37. Viola Lucrezia Sansone - Fiero OLD -  63.465% (Italy)
  • Britney Schut - Devo - RET  (Holland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Koffmahn, Roudier, Halsall, Hillier, van Daele

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido - 76.075 (Holland)
  • 2. Zoe Kuintjes - Brittsion - 75.775 (Holland)
  • 3. Thalia Rockx - Verdi da la Fazenda - 72.700 (Holland)
  • 4. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 72.000 (Holland)
  • 5. Maddy Whelan - Monsieur Pomerol - 71.350 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream - 71.300 (Holland)
  • 7. Emely van Loon - Salesman -  71.075 (Germany)
  • 8. Capucine Noel - Soleil Noir vom Rosenhof -  70.950 (France)
  • 9. Meike Kroot - Vince -  69.900 (Holland)
  • 10. Mylene Spaak - Ziteldo -  69.700 (Holland)
  • 11. Camille Vangheluwa - FBW Rainman -  69.175 (Belgium)
  • 12. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 69.075  (Holland)
  • 13. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty - 68.475 (Belgium)
  • 14. Alana Cazabon - Zazou -  66.825 (Ireland)
  • 15. Annelotte Felix - Amos  65.800% (Holland)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: van Twist, Schwennesen, Ringmark

  • 1. Julia Groenhart - First Barichello -  73.596% (Holland)
  • 2. Charlotte Fry - Everdale - 73.070% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jasmien de Koeyer - Esperanza -  72.895% (Holland)
  • 4. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray -  71.623% (USA)
  • 5. Esmee Donkers - Chaina -  71.579% (Holland)
  • 6. Robin Bernolski - Velazquez -   71.360% (Holland)
  • 7. Rebecca Edwards - Headmore Delegate -  70.702% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star -  70.702% (Holland)
  • 9. Lotte Meulendijks - Welt Hill - 69.868% (Holland)
  • 10. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier -   69.781% (Holland)
  • 11. Joanna Thurman Baker - Highcliffe Apollo -  69.474% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Suzanne Glas - Amazing -   69.342% (Holland)
  • 13. Laurie Vervoort - Chester - 69.167% (Holland)
  • 14. Anna Jesty  - Aquiro - 69.123% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD - 69.035% (Holland)
  • 15. Mercedes Verwey - Show Boy -   69.035% (Holland)
  • 17. Laura Quint - Edison -   68.991% (Holland)
  • 17. Jeanine Nekeman - Vlingh - 68.991% (Holland)
  • 19. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior -  68.553%
  • 20. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas - 68.509% (Holland)
  • 21. Yoeki Bos - Vivaldi -   68.465% (Holland)
  • 21. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Rolling Stone -  68.465% (Holland)
  • 23. Justine Ludot - Bellevue -   68.246% (France)
  • 24. Charlotte Fry - Dark Legend -  67.982% (Great Britain)
  • 25. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint -   67.632% (Holland)
  • 26. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna -   67.193% (Hungary)
  • 27. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 67.061% (Belgium)
  • 28. Anouk Claassens - Vinny -   66.798% (Holland)
  • 28. Yoeki Bos - Sandman  -  66.798% (Holland)
  • 30. Suzanne Glas - Soraya - 66.623% (Holland)
  • 31. Sharon de Kok - Daydream -   66.404% (Holland)
  • 32. Jeanine Nekeman - Ferrari - 64.868% (Holland)
  • 33. Amber Vermeer - Farinelli - 64.342% (Holland)
  • 34. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor -   62.719% (Holland)
  • 35. Aleksandra Lesner - Wohlklang U - 61.711% (Poland)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Ardu, Engel

  • 1. Jasmien de Koeyer - Esperanza -  72.763% (Holland)
  • 2. Charlotte Fry - Dark Legend - 71.184% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Charlotte Fry - Everdale - 70.570% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas - 70.263% (Holland)
  • 5. Julia Groenhart - First Barichello - 69.956% (Holland)
  • 6. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 69.649% (USA)
  • 7. Laura Quint - Edison - 69.123% (Holland)
  • 8. Yoeki Bos - Sandman -  68.289% (Holland)
  • 9. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star -  68.289% (Holland)
  • 10. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior - 68.158% (Denmark)
  • 11. Rebecca Edwards - Headmore Delegate - 68.026% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Laurie Vervoort - Chester -  67.807% (Holland)
  • 13. Mercedes Verwey - Show Boy - 67.763% (Holland)
  • 14. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint - 67.675% (Holland)
  • 15. Robin Bernoski - Velazquez - 67.675% (Holland)
  • 16. Suzanne Glas - Amazing - 67.588% (Holland)
  • 17. Joanna Thurman Baker - Highcliffe Apollo - 67.325% (Great Britain)
  • 18. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier -  67.061% (Holland)
  • 19. Esmee Donkers - Chaina - 67.018% (Holland)
  • 20. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Rolling Stone - 66.886% (Holland)
  • 21. Anna Jesty - Aquiro- 66.754% (Great Britain)
  • 22. Yoeki Bos - Vivaldi - 66.535% (Holland)
  • 23. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador - 66.447% (Holland)
  • 24. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 66.404% (Belgium)
  • 25. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 65.877% (Hungary)
  • 26. Lotte Meulendijks - Welt Hill - 65.833% (Holland)
  • 27. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor - 65.526% (Holland)
  • 28. Jeanine Nekeman - Vlingh - 65.526% (Holland)
  • 29. Suzanne Glas - Soraya - 65.351% (Holland)
  • 30. Sharon de Kok - Daydreamer - 65.132% (Holland)
  • 31. Jeanine Nekeman - Ferrari - 65.088% (Holland)
  • 32. Justine Ludot - Bellevue - 63.684% (France)
  • 33. Amber Vermeer - Farinelli - 62.675% (Holland)
  • 34. Anouk Claassens - Vinny - 62.456% (Holland)
  • 35. Aleksandra Lesner - Wohlklang U - 61.623% (Poland)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Roudier, Ringmark, Schwennesen, Ardu, Stukelj

  • 1. Charlotte Fry - Dark Legend - 75.025% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Jasmien de Koeyer - Esperanza - 74.625%  (Holland)
  • 3. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 74.000% (USA)
  • 4. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 73.325% (Holland)
  • 5. Rebecca Edwards - Headmore Delegate - 71.050% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Robin Bernoski - Velazquez - 70.825% (Holland)
  • 7. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas - 70.225% (Holland)
  • 7. Yoeki Bos - Sandman - 70.225% (Holland)
  • 7. Laurie Vervoort - Chester - 70.225% (Holland)
  • 10. Suzanne Glas - Amazing - 69.975% (Holland)
  • 11. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint - 69.950% (Holland)
  • 12. Mercedes Verwey - Show Boy - 69.025% (Holland)
  • 13. Laura Quint - Edison - 68.625% (Holland)
  • 14. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior - 66.025% (Denmark)
  • Julia Groenhart - First Barichello - ELI (Holland)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Hillier, van Daele, Van der Heijden, Engel, Rhode

  • 1. Ilse van Cranenbroek - Emerald S -  71.763% (Holland)
  • 2. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong - 70.947% (France)
  • 3. Danielle van Mierlo - Dayano -  70.737%  (Holland)
  • 4. Linda Verwaal - Jakari - 69.263% (Holland)
  • 5. Stephanie de Frel - Calrieta H -   69.079% (Holland)
  • 6. Jenneke Overduin - Candreo -   68.974% (Holland)
  • 7. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Artist -  67.632% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Christianne Goes - Bellissimo -  67.579% (Holland)
  • 9. Jessica Nijpjes - Balorig Z - 67.289% (Holland)
  • 10. Ona Dewagenaere - Calucci Utopia -  67.079% (Belgium)
  • 11. Nicole de Leeuw - Duvel -   66.737% (Holland)
  • 12. Philippa Johnson Dwyer - Verdi -   65.474% (South Africa)
  • 13. Myarca Dijkstra - Domingo - 65.079% (Holland)
  • 14. Bronte Watson - Cleverboy -   64.053% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Gretha Ferreira - Lertevangs Lavinia -  61.632% (South Africa)
  • 16. Sirivannavarin Vajiralongkorn - Prince Charming WPA -  56.842% (Thailand)

Intermediaire I
Judges: De Wolff, Roudier, Sanders, Koffmahn, Vint-Warmington

  • 1. Stephanie De Frel - Calrieta H - 70.632% (Holland)
  • 2. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong - 70.605% (France)
  • 3. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Artist -  69.579% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Ilse van Cranenbroek - Emerald S -  69.553% (Holland)
  • 5. Danielle van Mierlo - Dayano -  69.211% (Holland)
  • 6. Ona Dewagenaere - Calucci Utopia - 67.947% (Belgium)
  • 7. Jessica Nijpjes - Balorig Z -  66.868% (Holland)
  • 8. Philippa Johnson Dwyer - Verdi -  66.474% (South Africa)
  • 9. Jenneke Overduin - Candreo -  66.395% (Holland)
  • 10. Nicole de Leeuw - Duvel -  66.289% (Holland)
  • 11. Myarca Dijkstra - Domingo -  66.000% (Holland)
  • 12. Gretha Ferreira - Lertevangs Lavinia -  64.289% (South Africa)
  • 14. Christianne Goes - Bellissimo -  64.237% (Holland)
  • 15. Bronte Watson - Cleverboy - 64.211% (Great Britain)
  • 16. Sirivannavarin Vajiralongkorn - Prince Chaming WPA - 53.105% (Thailand)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Vint Warmington, Schwennesen, Halsall, Van Daele, Koffmahn

  • 1. Stephanie de Frel - Calrieta H - 76.025% (Holland)
  • 2. Ilse van Cranenbroek - Emerald - 75.765% (Holland)
  • 3. Linda Verwaal - Jakari - 72.830% (Holland)
  • 4. Danielle van Mierlo - Dayano - 72.155% (Holland)
  • 5. Jessica Nijpjes - Balorig Z - 71.585% (Holland)
  • 6. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong - 71.490% (France)
  • 7. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Artist - 70.910% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Ona Dewagenaere - Calucci Utopia - 70.885% (Belgium)
  • 9. Philippa Johnson Dwyer - Verdi - 68.210% (South Africa)
  • 10. Jenneke Overduin - Candreo - 67.530% (Holland)
  • 11. Myarca Dijkstra - Domingo - 67.250% (Holland)
  • 12. Christianne Goes - Bellissimo - 66.570% (Holland)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Halsall, Hamoud, De Bel, Hillier, van der Heijden

  • 1. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti -   73.711% (Holland)
  • 2. Denise Nekeman - Boston - 71.737% (Holland)
  • 3. Jeanine Nieuwenhuis - Athene -   71.421% (Holland)
  • 4. Debora Pijpers - Blof - 71.316% (Holland)
  • 5. Jill Huybregts - Zamacho Z -   70.316% (Holland)
  • 6. Diana Porsche - Di Sandro -   70.184% (Austria)
  • 7. Maxime van der Vlist - Bailey -   69.763% (Holland)
  • 8. Carlijn Huberts - Watoeshi -   69.132% (Holland)
  • 9. Geert Hofland - Oswin - 68.079%  (Holland)
  • 10. Sanne van Grotel - Lord of Rock - 67.421% (Holland)
  • 11. Teddy Wiedeler - Bexli -   66.763% (Holland)
  • 12. Helene Legallais - Unique - 66.211% (France)
  • 13. Samantha Thurman Baker - Spring Pascal -  66.158% (Great Britain)
  • 14. Elisabeth Geluk - Samaranch - 65.842% (Holland)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Sanders, Wolfs, Vint-Warmington, Rhode, Engel

  • 1. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti -   72.186% (Holland)
  • 2. Denise Nekeman - Boston -  71.256% (Holland)
  • 3. Maxime van der Vlist - Bailey -  70.279% (Holland)
  • 4. Jill Huybregts - Zamacho Z -  69.209% (Holland)
  • 5. Diana Porsche - Di Sandro OLD -  69.163% (Austria)
  • 6. Jeanine Nieuwenhuis - Athene -  68.326% (Holland)
  • 7. Debora Pijpers - Blof -  67.395% (Holland)
  • 8. Carlijn Huberts - Watoeshi -  66.814% (Holland)
  • 9. Samantha Thurman Baker - Spring Pascal -  66.674% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Geert Hofland - Oswin -  66.209% (Holland)
  • 11. Elisabeth Geluk - Samaranch -  66.116% (Holland)
  • 12. Sanne van Grotel - Lord of Rock -  65.744% (Holland)
  • 13. Helene Legallais - Unique -  65.442% (France)
  • 14. Teddy Wiedeler - Bexli -  64.023% (Holland)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Roudier, Koffmahn, van Daele, Schwennesen, Ringmark

  • 1. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti - 76.425%
  • 2. Denise Nekeman - Boston - 73.475%
  • 3. Jill Huybregts - Zamacho Z- 72.150%
  • 4. Jeanine Nieuwenhuis - 71.425%
  • 4. Maxime van der Vlist - Bailey - 71.425%
  • 6. Samantha Thurman Baker - Spring Pascal - 71.100%
  • 7. Carlijn Huberts - Watoeshi - 70.150%
  • 8. Diana Porsche - Di Sandro - 69.775%
  • 9. Debora Pijpers - Blof - 69.600%
  • 10. Geert Hofland - Aswin - 68.925%
  • 11. Teddy Wiedeler - Bexli - 68.900%
  • 12. Helene Legallais - Lord of Rock - 68.075%
  • 13. Sanne van Grotel - Lord of Rock - 67.375
  • 14. Elisabeth Geluk - Samaranch - 66.350%

Grand Prix
Judges: Roudier, De Wolff, Verbeek, Vint-Warmington, Koffmahn

  • 1. Edward Gal - Zonik - 75.780% (Holland)
  • 2. Therese Nilshagen - Dante Weltino OLD -   73.600% (Sweden)
  • 3. Jeannette Haazen - Dabanos d'O4 -  72.180% (Holland)
  • 4. Daniel Pinto - Santurion de Massa - 71.620% (Portugal)
  • 5. Mary Hanna - Calanta -   70.500% (Australia)
  • 6. Mary Hanna - Boogie Woogie - 70.280% (Australia)
  • 7. Anna Blomgren Rogers - Torveslettens Quattro -  70.200% (Sweden)
  • 8. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Double Dutch -    70.180%  (Holland)
  • 9. Jean-Rene Luijmes - Aswin -   69.060% (Holland)
  • 10. Akane Kuroki - Toots -   68.080% (Japan)
  • 11. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Jacaro -  67.920% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Marieke van der Putten - Zingaro Apple -  67.560% (Holland)
  • 13. Stephanie Brieussel - Amorak -   67.420% (France)
  • 14. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Denzel -  67.260% (Holland)
  • 15. Ashley van Megen Brons - San Diego -  66.920% (Holland)
  • 16. Nikki Schaap - Chocolate Cookie RDP -  66.560% (Holland)
  • 16. Jiochanna-Androniki Kordatzaki - Westpoint -  66.560% (Greece)
  • 18. Stephanie de Frel - Beach Boy -   66.260% (Holland)
  • 19. Janneke van Riet - Ziroco -   65.920% (Holland)
  • 20. Danielle van Mierlo - Azzurro -   65.840% (Holland)
  • 21. Magdalena Jura - Emilio -    65.800% (Poland)
  • 22. Marc Boblet - Soliman -   65.680% (France)
  • 23. Ricardo Ramalho - Despinio -65.640% (Portugal)
  • 24. Dindi van den Brink - Rulana -  65.560% (Holland)
  • 25. Anna Ross - Wydny -   65.120% (Great Britain)
  • 25. Jacqueline Wing Ying Siu - Ferrera -   65.120% (Hong Kong)
  • 27. Kim Schmid - Theodoor -    64.380% (Holland)
  • 28. Kim Jacobi - Apres Minuit -  59.220% (Holland)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Verbeek, van Twist, van Daele, Ardu, Stukelj

  • 1. Edward Gal - Zonik -   76.333% (Holland)
  • 2. Therese Nilshagen - Dante Weltino - 74.706% (Sweden)
  • 3. Anna Blomgren Rogers - Torveslettens Quattro - 71.059% (Sweden)
  • 4. Marieke van der Putten - Zingaro Apple - 70.706% (Holland)
  • 5. Mary Hanna - Calanta -  68.608% (Australia)
  • 6. Nikki Schaap - Chocolate Cookie - 67.824%  (Holland)
  • 7. Thamar Zweistra - Denzel - 65.961% (Holland)
  • 8. Dindi van den Brink - Rulana -  65.765% (Holland)
  • 9. Ricardo Ramalho - Despinio -   65.725% (Portugal)
  • 10. Stephanie de Frel - Beach Boy - 64.980%  (Holland)
  • 11. Marc Boblet - Soliman - 64.667% (France)
  • 12. Jiochanna-Androniki Kordatzaki - Roosens Westpoint - 63.451% (Greece)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Schwennesen, Hillier, de Wolff, Ringmark, Halsall

  • 1. Daniel Pinto - Santurion de Massa - 76.225% (Portugal)
  • 2. Thamar Zweistra - Double Dutch - 74.775% (Holland)
  • 3. Jeannette Haazen - Dabanos d'O4 - 73.875% (Holland)
  • 4. Jean-Rene Luijmes - Aswin - 71.950% (Holland)
  • 5. Stephanie Brieussel - Amorak - 70.850% (France)
  • 6. Ashley van Megen Brons - San Diego - 70.575% (Holland)
  • 7. Janneke van Riet - Ziroco - 70.375% (Holland)
  • 8. Mary Hanna - Boogie Woogie - 69.150% (Australia)
  • 9. Jacqueline Wing Ying Siu - Ferrera - 68.675% (Hong Kong)
  • 9. Magdalena Jura - Emilio - 68.675% (Poland)
  • 11. Akane Kuroki - Toots - 68.125% (Japan)
  • 12. Anna Ross - Wydny - 67.800% (Great Britain)
  • 13. Kim Schmid - Theodoor - 67.150% (Holland)
  • 14. Danielle van Mierlo - Azzurro - 63.500% (Holland)
  • 15. Vicky Tompson Winfield - Kacaro - 57.950% (Great Britain)