Scores: 2016 Bundeschampionate

Thu, 09/01/2016 - 11:23
2016 Bundeschampionate - 31 August - 4 September 2016

3-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - Qualifier
Judges: Mannheims, Olsson, Speth

  • 1. Destacado (by Desperados x Londonderry) - Kandziora,Pascal  -   8.80  
  • 2. Marc Cain (by Millennium x Don Primero) - Gerdes,Hermann  -  8.70 
  • 3. MDM Zodiac OLD (by Zonik x Donnerschwee) - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  -    8.50  
  • 4. Feuertanz (by Foundation x Breitling W) - Brandt,Carolin  -    8.40 
  • 5. Rosendiamant (by Rohjuwel x Don Bedo) - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke  - 8.30   
  • 5. Foxfire (by Feedback x Carabas) - Lindner,Lisa  -  8.30   
  • 7. Devonport (by Dancier x Ravallo) - Fischer,Lukas  -  8.20   
  • 7. Adrenalin (by Apache x Fürst Piccolo) - Freund,Jana  -  8.20   
  • 9. DSP De Sandro (by Decurio x Samba Hit I) - Hahn,Leandra  -   8.10   
  • 10. Ballantines Finest (by Beltano x Florestan) - Kötter,Sandra  -  8.00   
  • 11. Bon Bruno (by Don Bruno x Dream On) - Eichelsbacher,Nikolas  -  7.90   
  • 12. Ben Benicio (by Benicio x Hochadel) - Fiedler,Stephanie  -  7.70   
  • 12. Fidelio Royal (by For Romance x Rubin Royal) - Schwaab,Annika  -   7.70   
  • 14. Fritz Santinus (by Franziskus x Rohdiamant) - Busch-Kuffner,Silvia  -  7.50   
  • 15. Santo Domingo II GE (by San Amour x Fürst Heinrich) - Pöhler,Sandy  -  7.10   
  • 16. Final Decision (by Fürst Romancier x Conteur) - Wedekind-Saxer,Heike  -  6.90   

3-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - FINALS
Judges: von Platen, Olsson, Uthoff
Horse - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. Destacado - Kandziora,Pascal  -  8.50    8.50    9    9    9   --   44.00    20  ----    64.00  
  • 2. Marc Cain - Gerdes,Hermann  -  9    9    8    8.50    9   -- 43.50    19   ----   62.50   
  • 3. MDM Zodiac OLD - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  -  8.50    8.50    8.50    8.50    8.50   --   42.50    18.50   ----   61.00  
  • 4. Feuertanz- Brandt,Carolin  - 8.50    8.50    8.50    8    8    -- 8.30     ----     8.30   
  • 5. Foxfire - Lindner,Lisa  -   8    8    8.50    8.50    8   --   8.20     ----     8.20  
  • 6. Rosendiamant - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke  - 7.50    8    6    7    8.50   --   7.40     ----    7.40

3-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings  - Qualifier
Judges: Mannheims, Olsson, Speth

  • 1. Festina PS (by Fürstenball / Festrausch) - Engelbart,Anja  -  8.90
  • 2. Belantus (by  Belantis / Akzento) - Rohrbacher,Leslie  -  8.60
  • 3. Farosa PS (by Fürst Romancier / Sarkozy) - Engelbart,Anja  -   8.50  
  • 3. Feel Free (by Foundation / Sandro Hit) - Taylor,David  -  8.50  
  • 5. HBS Jillybee (by Jazz / Damon Hill) - Buchwald,Beatrice  -   8.40 
  • 6. Bella Diva (by Brisbane / De Niro) - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  - 8.30
  • 6. Brasilia (by Benicio / Lauries Crusador xx) - Duetsch,Anja  - 8.30  
  • 8. Future of W (by Fürstenball / Weltspiel AS) - Gehre,Patricia  -   8.20   
  • 9. Quarlito (by Quaterhall / Rotspon) - Bewerungen,Eike  -  8.10   
  • 9. Vinya OLD (by Antango / Detroit) - Mitter,Benjamin  -  8.10   
  • 11. Freeman (by Foundation 2 / Ehrenstolz) - Sommer,Henrike  -  8.00   
  • 12. Big Love (by Bretton Woods / Fidermark) - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke  - 7.90   
  • 12. Sezua (by Sezuan / Sandro Hit) - Haug,Nicola  -   7.90   
  • 14. Lord Cristobal (by Lord Loxley I / Coriander) - Kudlinski,Petra  -   7.80   
  • 15. Candy OLD (by Sir Donnerhall I / Fürst Heinrich) - Gerdes,Hermann  - 7.70   
  • 16. Who's who (by Weltregent H / Rascalino) - Baumgart,Britta  -  7.60   
  • 16 . Da Vinci's Boy (by Don Frederic / Fürst Heinrich) - Bendfeldt,Madeleine  -  7.60   
  • 18. Giulianna (by on Bravour / Sir Donnerhall) - Ritzel,Ramona  -   7.40   
  • 19. DSP Phantastica (by Don Juan de Hus / Expose) - Fiedler,Stephanie  -  7.30   
  • 19. High Heels (by Damon Hill / Roadster) - Satzer,Shereena  -  7.30   
  • 21. Fascination (by Catoo / Leandro) - Bollmann,Lena  -  7.10   
  • 22. Rosenlady (by Rosengold / Lord Sinclair ) - Ibrahim,Tahani  -  6.90   
  • 23. Sir Carsten (by Sir Donnerhall / Cristo) - Küst,Vivien  - 6.70   

3-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings - FINALS
Judges: Olsson, von Platen, Uthoff
Horse - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. Festina PS - Engelbart,Anja -  9.50    8.50    8    8.50    9  --  43.50    19.50 ----   63.00 
  • 2. Brasilia - Duetsch,Anja  -  9    9    9    8.50    8.50  --  44.00    18.50   ----   62.50 
  • 3. Farosa PS - Engelbart,Anja  -  8.50    8.50    9    8.50    8.50  --  43.00    17   ----   60.00 
  • 4. Feel Free - Taylor,David  - 9    9    7.50    9    8  --  8.50     ----     8.50  
  • 5. HBS Jillybee - Buchwald,Beatrice  -  8    8    9    8.50    8   -- 8.30     ----     8.30  
  • 5. Bella Diva - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  - 8.50    8    8.50    8.50    8   -- 8.30     ----     8.30  
  • 7. Belantus - Rohrbacher,Leslie  -  8    8.50    8    8    8.50   -- 8.20     ----     8.20   
  • 8. Future of W - Gehre,Patricia  - 8    8    8.50    8    7.50  -- 8.00     ----     8.00

3-year old Riding Ponies - Stallions - Qualifier
Judges: Mannheims, Olsson, Speth

  • 1. Miami (by Mr. Right x Pilgrim's Red) - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke -  8.50
  • 2. Double Diamond AK (by Dreidimensional x Don't Worry) - Coldewey,Julia  -   8.30  
  • 3. Doppelpunkt (by Del Estero x Don't Worry) - Mense,Isabel  -    8.20  
  • 4. Dreiklang AT (by Dreidimensional x Classic Dancer) - Schurf,Jaqueline  -   8.10
  • 5. Herzkönig (by Helios B xDon't Worry) - Duen,Danica  -    8.00  
  • 6. Damico R (by Da Vinci HS xOosteinds Ricky) - Petermeier,Vivien Lou  -   7.90  
  • 7. Newport (by Numero Uno x Champion deLuxe) - Freund,Jana  -   7.80   
  • 7. Der rote Diamant (by / Dimension AT x Benevito HS) - Schurf,Jaqueline  -  7.80   
  • 9. Ogier K (by Olivier x Wengelo's Ricardo) - Boller,Linda  -   7.70   
  • 9. Kastanienhof Donnertrommler (by Dornik B x Kennedy) - Coldewey,Julia  -  7.70   
  • 9. Nanouk (by FS Numero Uno x Voyager) - Wessling,Christina  -   7.70   
  • 12. Graf Gustav (by Hesselteichs Grimaldi / Depardieu) - Hoffmann,Tatjana  -  7.60   
  • 13. Schelenburgs Dubai (by Daddy Coolx Champion deLuxe) - Baartz,Jacqueline  -   7.50   
  • 13 . Daddy's Best (by Daddy Cool x Derbino) - Boller,Linda  - 7.50   
  • 13. Cavalito (by Champion deLuxe xBlack Boy) - Schreder,Elisabeth  -   7.50   
  • 16. TI Drei D (by Dreidimensional x Don Girovanni) - Bendig,Lily  -  7.40   
  • 16. PAV New York (by Nemax xTimberland) - Heemsoth,Greta  -   7.40   
  • 16. Dressless AT (by Dreidimensional x Go for Gold) - Rosenkranz,Gina  -  7.40   
  • 19. Gin und Tonic (by Hesselteichs Grimaldi x Kennedy) - Richter,Julia-Alexa  -    7.30   
  • 20. Nouvalier (by Nobel Nagano x Dressman) - Langehanenberg,Helen  -  7.20   
  • 21. Tackmann's Cantuccini (by Chambertin x MadMax) - Kraus,Wenke  -  7.00   
  • 21. Adoro (by A new Star x FS Don't Worry) - Rösler,Rebekka  -  7.00   
  • 23. Tackmann's Macchiato (by Mr. Right x Don William) - Kraus,Wenke  - 6.90   
  • 24. Steendieks Dubai (by Steendieks Dodge City x Dreamcatcher) - Takala,Heidi Elina  -  6.70 

3-year old Riding Ponies - Stallions - FINALS
Judges: Olsson, von Platen, Uthoff
Pony - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. Double Diamond AK - Coldewey,Julia  - 9    8.50    7.50    8.50    8.50   --   42.00    19  ----   61.00
  • 2. Herzkönig - Duen,Danica  - 8    8    8    8    8.50    --  40.50    18.50  ---- 59.00
  • 3. Dreiklang AT - Schurf,Jaqueline  -  8    8    8    8.50    8.50    --  41.00    17.50 ----   58.50  
  • 4. Damico R - etermeier,Vivien Lou  - 7.50    7.50    8.50    8    8   --   7.90 ---- 7.90
  • 5. Doppelpunkt - Mense,Isabel  -  8.50    7    8    7.50    8    -- 7.80 ----   7.80
  • 6. Newport - Freund,Jana  - 8.50    7    7    7.50    8.50    --  7.70 ----   7.70  
  • 7. Der rote Diamant - Schurf,Jaqueline  - 8    7.50    7    7.50    8  --  7.60    ----   7.60

3-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and Geldings - Qualifier
Judges: Mannheims, Olsson, Speth

  • 1. Camino Royal (by Cracker Jack x Courage) - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke  -  8.30 
  • 2. Dimacci D (by Del Estero x Casino Royale K) - Duen,Danica  -   8.20  
  • 2. Donna (by Don't Worry x Champion deLuxe) - Duen,Danica  -   8.20
  • 4. Doc Hollywood (by Daddy Cool x Dornik B) - Freund,Jana  -  8.10 
  • 4. Schelenburgs Mr. Lou (by Mr. Right x Dornik B) - Freund,Jana  -   8.10  
  • 6. Heitholms Romantica (by Don't Worry x Cinzano's Son) - Kraus,Wenke  -  7.90 
  • 7. Mister's Sister (by Mr. Right x Fürst Piccolo) - Mimberg,Mareike  -   7.80   
  • 7. Don Hendrix HW (by Don Chocolate HW x Dance Star ) - Wohlers,Friederike  - 7.80   
  • 9. Catching Fire (by Cracker Jack x Golden Dasher) - Jansen,Iris  -  7.70   
  • 9. Dancing Dendera  (by imension x Don Joshi) - Schurf,Jaqueline  -  7.70   
  • 11. Top Takinou (by Tobago x Top King) - Nowag,Bianca  -  7.60   
  • 11. Deep Red (by Dimension AT x Viscount ) - Stoll,Lara  -   7.60   
  • 13. Goldkind (by Golden Dream R x Dornik Boy) - Lubs,Jana  -    7.50   
  • 13. Südpfalz Haylee (by Dimension AT x Der Harlekin B) - Schulmerig,Michele  -7.50   
  • 15. Gambys Mary Lou  (by Daddy Cool x Brillant) - Nowag,Bianca  -  7.40   
  • 15. Eclaire  (by PAV Strahlemann x New Star) - Schenk,Jacob  -   7.40   
  • 17. Cream della Cream VEC  (by Caramel FH x Don't Worry) - Gerdes,Jasmin  -  7.30   
  • 17. Donna Daria (by Danny Gold x Don't Worry) - Tüpker,Eva-Maria  - 7.30   
  • 19. Dafina C (by Don't Worry x Geronimo B) - Mimberg,Mareike  -  7.20   
  • 19. Equinox Heartbeat (by Dimension x Dance Star) - Schulmerig,Michele  -  7.20   
  • 21. Sietlands Fancy (by Quaterback x Greylight) - Arroyo Penaranda,Vicente  -  7.00   
  • 21. Georgina San (by Cyranno x Golden Dasher) - Gerdes-Fürup,Jantje  - 7.00   
  • weet like Candy (by Casino Royale K x Wengelo's Ricardo) - Treitinger,Katharina  - RET/DNS

3-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and Geldings - FINALS
Judges: Olsson, von Platen, Uthoff
Pony - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. Camino Royal - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke - 8.50    8.50    9.50    9    8   --   43.50    17.50 ----   61.00
  • 2. Doc Hollywood - Freund,Jana  -8.50    8    8.50    8.50    8.50   --   42.00    17.50   ----     59.50
  • 3. Schelenburgs Mr. Lou -Freund,Jana  -8    8.50    7    8    8.50    -- 40.00    16   ----     56.00
  • 4. Dimacci D - Duen,Danica  - 7.50    8    8.50    7.50    8   --   7.90  ----     7.90
  • 4. Don Hendrix HW - Wohlers,Friederike  -  8    8    8    8    7.50   --   7.90  ----   7.90  
  • 6. Donna - Duen,Danica  - 8    7.50    7.50    7.50    8.50   --   7.80   ----     7.80
  • 6. Heitholms Romantica - Kraus,Wenke  - 8    8    7.50    7.50    8   --   7.80    ----   7.80
  • 8. Mister's Sister - Mimberg,Mareike  - 8    7.50    5.50    6    8   --   7.00   ----    7.00   

4-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings - Qualifier
Judges:  von Platen, R. Richenhagen, Uthoff

  • 1. True Love OLD (by Totilas  x Florencio) - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke -  8.50   
  • 2. Lord Nirius (by Lord Carnaby  x Wolkenstein) - Jansen,Iris  -  8.20   
  • 2. Fürst Oliver (by Fürstenball OLD  x Wenckstern) - Schulze,Thomas  -   8.20   
  • 4. Sisters Act (by Sandro Hit x Royal Diamond) - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  -  8.10   
  • 4. Quizmaster (by Quasar de Charry  x Velten Third) - Schulz,Sascha  -   8.10   
  • 6. Best Friends (by Bordeaux  x Don Primero) - Möller,Eva  -   8.00   
  • 6. Facilone (by Fürstenball OLD  x De Niro) - Nowag,Bianca  -    8.00   
  • 8. Die Callas (by Desperados FRH  x Westernhagen) - Ostermeyer,Achim  -   7.80   
  • 8. Bonderman (by Belarus x  Alabaster) - Rüscher,Claudia  -   7.80   
  • 10. Royal Faristo (by Royal Doruto  x Pik Labionics) - Dlugos,Andrea  -   7.70   
  • 10. Freeman GE (by Fürstenball OLD  x Casado) - Horler,Sebastian  - 7.70   
  • 10. Deflorata S (by  Don Juan de Hus x Don Bedo) - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin  -  7.70   
  • 13. Mille Grazie  (by Easy Game x Ravel) - Langehanenberg,Helen  -   7.60   
  • 14. Jazz-Queen (by Jazz  x Donnerhall) - Peter,Susanne  - 7.50   
  • 15. Pasarella (by Supreme x Sir Oldenburg) - Berkenbusch,Ilsemarie  - 7.40   
  • 15. DSP Lucia B (by Lord Loxley x Fürst Heinrich) - Desender,Bart  -  7.40   
  • 15. Kiriakos (by Elfado x Ivernel) - Lütt,Hannes  - 7.40   
  • 18. Clariamo GA (by Clarimo Ask x Contender) - Rohrbacher,Leslie  -  7.30   
  • 19. Fleur de Lys (by Fürst Wilhelm x Sandro Bedo) - Rösler,Rebekka  -  7.10   
  • 20. DSP Donna Karan (by Don Juan de Hus x Ehrentusch) - Völzke,Judith  - 6.90   
  • 20. Bel Ami (by Boston x Belissimo) - Ritzel,Ramona  - 6.90   
  • 22. Fleur de Nuit  (by Franziskus x Rubin Royal) - Knoblauch,Franziska  - 6.80

4-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings - FINALS
Judges:  Mannheims, R. Richenhagen, Speth
Horse - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. Sisters Act - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  - 8.50    8    8.50    8.50    8   --   41.50    19.50   ----   61.00  
  • 2. True Love OLD - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke  - 9    9.50    8    8.50    8  --    43.00    17.50  ----    60.50
  • 3. Quizmaster - Schulz,Sascha -  8    9.50    9    8.50    7.50    -- 42.50    17.50    ---- 60.00 
  • 4. Lord Nirius - Jansen,Iris  - 9.50    8.50    7.50    8    7.50   --   8.20     ----     8.20
  • 4. Flora de Mariposa OLD - Lierop,Robin van  - 8.50    7.50    9    8    8   --   8.20    ----     8.20   
  • 6. Fürst Oliver - Schulze,Thomas  -  8.50    7.50    8    8.50    8    -- 8.10    ----    8.10 
  • 6. Best Friends - Möller,Eva  -  8    8.50    8    8.50    7.50   --   8.10   ----    8.10 
  • 8. Facilone - Nowag,Bianca  - 8.50    8    8    8    7.50   --   8.00     ----   8.00

4-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - Qualifier
Judges: von Platen, R. Richenhagen, Uthoff

  • 1. Don Martillo (by Don Juan de Hus x Benetton Dream) - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin  -    8.70 
  • 2. Villeneuve (by Vitalis x Dancier) - Strobel,Laura  -  8.50  
  • 3. Borsalino (by Boston x Fidermark) - Nass,Vera  -   8.40  
  • 3. Best For Me OLD (by Bretton Woods x Latimer) - Tewes,Melanie  -  8.40   
  • 5. Dominy (by Diamond Hit x Pour Plaisir) - Fischer,Lukas  -   8.30 
  • 5. Bon Coeur (by Benetton Dream x Sandro Hit) - Schütte,Christin  -   8.30   
  • 7. Spotlight (by Sir Donnerhall I x Wolkentanz I) - Frank,Tessa  -  8.20   
  • 7. AC-DC (by Apache x Florestan) - Freund,Jana  -  8.20   
  • 7. Revenant (by Rock Forever x  Sir Donnerhall) - Möller,Eva  -   8.20   
  • 10. Ferrari (by Foundation x Hotline) - Wandres,Frederic  -   8.10   
  • 11. Frisco  (by Fürstenball OLD x Stedinger) - Hoffmann,Jennifer - 8.00   
  • 12. San Simonett (by Simonetti x De Niro) - Hannöver,Richard  -  7.90   
  • 12. Arango (by Apache x Fidermark) - Wolf,Stefanie  - 7.90   
  • 14. Lord Nunes (by Lord Loxley x Jazz) - Bouten,Matthias  - 7.80   
  • 15. Boss Hoss (by Belissimo M x Romanov) - Galmbacher,Dr. Katja  -   7.70   
  • 15. DSP Don Farinelli (by Don Juan de Hus x Farinelli) - Müller,Mara  -  7.70   
  • 15. Sir Sansibar (by Millennium x Cadeau) - Wego,Nicole  - 7.70   
  • 18. Marrakesh (by Millennium x Samba Hit I) - Bouten,Matthias  - 7.40   

4-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - FINALS
Judges: Mannheims, R. Richenhagen, Speth
Horse - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. Don Martillo - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin  -  8.50    9.50    10    8.50    8  --   44.50    19 ----  63.50
  • 2. Bon Coeur - Schütte,Christin  -  8    9    8.50    8.50    8.50  --    42.50   18 ---- 60.50
  • 3. Villeneuve - Strobel,Laura  -  8.50    8.50    8    8.50    8.50   --   42.00   18   ---- 60.00
  • 4. Best For Me OLD - Tewes,Melanie - 8.50    8    8    8.50    8.50    8.30   --
  • 5. Borsalino - Nass,Vera  -  8    8.50    8.50    7.50    8.50    8.20 --
  • 6. Dominy -Fischer,Lukas  -8.50    8    8    8    8    8.10    --

4-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and Geldings - Qualifier
Judges: von Platen, R. Richenhagen, Uthoff

  • 1. BKS Coolio (by Champion deLuxe / Black Boy) - Seelig,Christiane  -  8.90   
  • 2. Steendieks Lady Commander (by Chambertin / Lukas) - Holtmann,Antonia  -  8.20
  • 3. Viva La Vida (by Valido / Cassini) - Freund,Jana  -    8.10
  • 4. Chilly Morning (by Calido-G / Sandro Ace) - Theile,Anna-Lisa  -  8.00  
  • 5. Corbusier (by Choco de Luxe / Billy the Kid) - Bendfeldt,Madeleine  -   7.90 
  • 5. Diva Créma M (by Dimension AT / FS Champion deLuxe) - Schulmerig,Michele  -  7.90  
  • 7. Champion`s League R (by Cracker Jack / Oosteinds Ricky) - Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina  -  7.80  
  • 7. WES Daddy's Delilah (by FS Daddy Cool / FS Champion deLuxe) - Wessling,Christina  -  7.80 
  • 9. Graf Gismo (by Calido-G / Florencio) - Determann,Marie  -   7.70   
  • 9. Disney Dancer (by FS Daddy Cool / Derbino) - Frieß,Stefanie  -  7.70   
  • 11. Dubique A (by Daddy Cool / Padparadscha) - Camp,Katja  -    7.60   
  • 11. DSP Rosenstolz (by Dimension AT / King Bjuti) - Laurien,Leonie  -   7.60   
  • 11. TI Dolce Gabbana (by Don Girovanni / Da Capo) - Lieberknecht,Nele Marie  -  7.60   
  • 11. Djaimy Royal J (by Dimension AT / Top Nonstop) - Schächter,Cornelia  - 7.60   
  • 11. Pommery  (by Popcorn / Dornik Boy) - Theile,Anna-Lisa  - 7.60   
  • 16. Tackmann's Cream de Luxe (by Chambertin / The Braes My Mobility) - Kraus,Wenke  -  7.50   
  • 16. Miss Universum  (by Mr. Right / FS Champion deLuxe) - Mimberg,Mareike  -   7.50   
  • 18. Mr. Perfect (by Mr. Right / Donchester) - Rösler,Rebekka  -  7.40   
  • 18. Dandelion K (by Dornik B / FS Golden Moonlight) - Wadenspanner,Johanna  - 7.40   
  • 18. Stella Mia  (by Daddy Cool / Brooklands Moonwalker) - Kirschnick,Nicole  -   7.40   
  • 21. Nur für mich (by No Limit / Davignon) - Pieler,Maiva  -  7.30   
  • 22. Angel of Mine Z (by Dimension AT / Folklore) - Mertins,Nele Marie  -   7.20   
  • 23. Kosima  (by Quaterback's Junior / Pythagoras) - Reiß,Nina  -  7.00   
  • 23. Crown Dundee LL (by Dimension AT / Fehkamp's Coestelin) - Jung,Daniela  -    7.00   
  • 25. Bünteeichen Cantera (by Quatman / Piccolo) - Deinzer,Nicole  - 6.90   
  • 26. Hill's Baronesse (by Baltic's Golden Boy / Nobelboy) - Lubs,Jana  -  6.70   
  • 27. Charleen  (by Coolmen / Denver) - Lubs,Jana  -  6.50   

4-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and Geldings - FINALS
Judges: Mannheims, R. Richenhagen, Speth
Pony - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. BKS Coolio - Seelig,Christiane  - 8    8    9    8.50    8.50   --   42.00    18.50    ---- 60.50
  • 2. Chilly Morning - Theile,Anna-Lisa  - 8.50    8.50    7    8    8.50    -- 40.50    18.50   ----   59.00
  • 3. Corbusier - Bendfeldt,Madeleine  -  8    8.50    8    7.50    8    -- 40.00    17   ----   57.00   
  • 4. WES Daddy's Delilah - Wessling,Christina  -  7.50    8    8    7.50    8   --   7.80     ----     7.80  
  • 5. Viva La Vida - Freund,Jana  -  8    7.50    7.50    7.50    7.50    -- 7.60     ----     7.60
  • 5 . Champion`s League R - Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina  -  7.50    7.50    7    7.50    8.50   --   7.60     ----     7.60
  • 7. Diva Créma M - Schulmerig,Michele  - 8    7.50    7.50    6    8   --   7.40     ----     7.40

4-year old Riding Ponies - Stallions - Qualifier
Judges: von Platen, R. Richenhagen, Uthoff

  • 1. Clooney (by  Cyrill x Valido) - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke  - 8.50  
  • 2. Dating AT (by  Dimension  x Genesis B) - Schurf,Jaqueline  -  8.40 
  • 3. Tackmann's Dimensional (by  Dimension  x Champion deLuxe) - Kraus,Wenke  -   8.30   
  • 4. Steendieks Cunningham (by  Chambertin  x Don't Worry) - Holtmann,Antonia  -  8.20   
  • 4. Dance for Me  (by  Daddy Cool  x Champion deLuxe) - Möller,Eva  -  8.20   
  • 4. Kachunga (by  Classic Dancer  x Don't Worry) - Rösler,Rebekka  -   8.20   
  • 7. Der Classicer (by  Dimension x Classic Dancer) - Boller,Linda  -  8.10   
  • 8. Mister Universum (by  Mr. Right  x Fürst Piccolo) - Mimberg,Mareike  -   8.00   
  • 9. Nekton (by  Nemax x Decoration AA) - Schenk,Jacob  -   7.90   
  • 10. Tackmann's Hot Chocolate (by  Hugo Boss  x Handsome Boy) - Kraus,Wenke  - 7.80   
  • 10. Carlo (by  Cracker Jack  x Golden Dasher) - Rapp,Elisa  - 7.80   
  • 12. Dance with me (by  Dance Star  x Brillant) - Lainer,Sabrina  -   7.70   
  • 13. Diamond Touch  (by  Golden Dime  x Golden Moonlight) - Schurf,Jaqueline  -   7.60   
  • 14. Proud Rooney (by  Proud Rocketti  x Proud Doug) - Litt,Kea-Sophie  -   7.40   
  • 14. Grandios (by  Golden Rock  x Desperado K) - Seelig,Christiane  -  7.40   
  • 14. Mr. Sunshine (by  Mr. Right x Cocky Dundee) - Wessling,Christina  -  7.40   
  • 17. Nelsons King (by  Wengelo's Nelson  x Heitrak's Marvin) - Tapken,Kira-Antonia  -   7.00   
  • 17. Grenzhoehes My Destination (by  Grenzhoehes My Fireball x Halenkino) - Winterfeld,Elena  -   7.00   
  • 19. Discovery BEVS (by  Dior's Daikiri  x Chantre B) - Schrägle,Florian  -  6.70   

4-year old Riding Ponies - Stallions - FINALS
Judges: Mannheims, R. Richenhagen, Septh
Pony - rider - trot - canter - walk - training - conformation -- subtotal - Guest judge rider ---- total

  • 1. Clooney - Hartmann-Stommel,Wibke  - 9    8.50    8.50    9    8    -- 43.00    19  ----    62.00 
  • 2. Tackmann's Dimensional - Kraus,Wenke  -  8.50    8.50    8.50    8.50    8   --   42.00    18   ----   60.00  
  • 3. Dance for Me - Möller,Eva  -  8.50    7.50    9    8.50    8   --   41.50    17   ----   58.50   
  • 4. Kachunga - Rösler,Rebekka  -  8.50    8    8    8    8.50    -- 8.20     ----     8.20 
  • 5. Steendieks Cunningham - Holtmann,Antonia  -  7    8    8.50    7.50    9   --   8.00     ----     8.00   
  • 6. Dating AT - Schurf,Jaqueline  -  8.50    8    6.50    7.50    8.50    -- 7.80     ----     7.80

5-year old  Dressage Horses - Preliminary Test
Judges: Fuss, Holthaus, Lehrmann

  • 1. Daytona Platinum (by Dante Weltino OLD / Charon) - Fischer,Lukas  -  8.90  
  • 2. Luiz Gustavo (by Lord Carnaby / Fidertanz) - Buchwald,Beatrice  -  8.60
  • 3. Baccardi (by Belissimo NRW / De Niro) - Rüscher,Claudia  -   8.30
  • 3. Sir Skyfall OLD (by Sandro Hit / K2) - Wandres,Frederic  -   8.30
  • 3. Royal Classic II (by Royal Highness 9 / Florestan) - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin  -     8.30
  • 3. Saint Julien (by Sandro Hit / Donnerhal) - Möller,Eva  -  8.30 
  • 7. Santo Dottore OLD (by Sir Donnerhall / Rubinstein) - Burger,Katrin  -  8.10
  • 7. Rockpool (by Rock Forever NRW / Florestan) - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  -  8.10  
  • 7. Fräulein Florentina (by loriscount OLD / Lauries Crusador xx) - Kronaus,Kerstin  -   8.10  
  • 10. Brunello HR (by Benetton Dream FRH / Stedinger) - Bammel,Manuel  -   7.90   
  • 10. Forbes (by Fidertanz 2 / Rohdiamant) - Carrascosa Martinez,Borja  - 7.90   
  • 10. Soma Bay (by Vitalis 4 / Real Diamond) - Klimke,Ingrid  -   7.90   
  • 10. Frank Sinatra (by Fidertanz 2 / FS Louis le Bon) - Langehanenberg,Helen -  7.90   
  • 10. Brunello (by Belissimo NRW / Fidermark) - Lindner,Lisa  - 7.90   
  • 10. Der Wedemärker (by Dancier / Weltmeyer) - Maruhn,Esther  -  7.90   
  • 10. Eyecatcher (by Estobar NRW / Fürst Piccolo) - Schiergen,Heiner  -  7.90   

Group 2

  • 1. First Ampere (by Ampere (NLD) / Weltruhm) - Frank,Tessa  -  8.70
  • 2. Quel Filou OLD (by Quaterback 6 / Stedinger) - Schulz,Sascha  -  8.40  
  • 2. Belucci W (by Boston 43 / Bismarck) - Wulferding,Kira  - 8.40 
  • 4. Florenz (by Florencio 2 / Sandro Hit) - Fischer,Lukas  -   8.20
  • 4. Bourbon (by Bonifatius 7 / Don Vino) - Kleimeyer,Christoph  -   8.20   
  • 4. Lordswood Dancing Diamond (by Dancier / Wolkenstein) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  -  8.20  
  • 4. Champagner (by Catoo / Aljano) - Rüscher,Claudia  -  8.20
  • 8. SilberStern (by Silbermond 23 / Raphael) - Frenzen,Annabel  -   8.00
  • 8. Brenda AW (by Belstaff Schwarz Cranz / Lauries Crusador xx) - Frieß,Stefanie  -   8.00 
  • 8. Lady Carnaby (by Lord Carnaby / Ehrentusch) - Hein,Manuela  -    8.00  
  • 8. Flanell (by Fidertanz 2 / De Niro) - Nass,Vera  -   8.00    45 €
  • 8. Brianna (by Belissimo NRW / Wolkenstein) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  -   8.00    45 €
  • 17. Topas (by Totilas 13 / Sandro Hit) - Casper,Nicole  -   7.80   
  • 17. Donna Mey (by Deveraux 3 / Florestan) - Vierhaus,Viktoria  -  7.80   
  • 17. Rock Star (by Rocky Lee 2 / Fürst Heinrich) - Waldmann,Lena  -  7.80   
  • 17. Fürstenfee (by Fürstenball OLD / Donnerhall) - Wandres,Frederic  -    7.80   
  • 17. Four Seasons (by Fürstenball OLD / Fidertanz) - Westendarp,Alexa  -  7.80   
  • 22. Dragon Hill (by Damon Hill NRW / Sandro Hit) - Engelbart,Anja  -   7.70   
  • 22. Don Monet (by Don Noblesse / Rascalino) - Frieling,Sandra  -    7.70   
  • 22. Dacota (by Destano / Fidermark) - Kornprobst,Ralf  -  7.70   
  • 22. ürst Flamenco (by Fürstenball OLD / Weltmeyer) - Langehanenberg,Helen -   7.70   
  • 22. Scavy (by Scolari / His Highness) - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin  -  7.70   
  • 27. Fiskarja OLD (by Fürstenball OLD / His Highness) - Egbers,Janet  -  7.60   
  • 27. First Choice (by idertanz 2 / De Niro) - Frank,Tessa  -   7.60   
  • 27. Die Clara von der Weide (by Dancier / Lanthan) - Schnieder,Rieke  -   7.60   
  • 27. Santander (by Sandro Hit / Riccio) - Steinhauf,Stefanie  -   7.60   
  • 31. Thomson First Time (by Floriscount OLD / Sir Donnerhall) - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  -  7.50   
  • 31. Fentino (by Fielmann / Don Frederico) - Bewerungen,Eike  -   7.50   
  • 31. Poleggio-Boy VDH (by Poleggio / Sandro Hit) - Fernandez-Sanchez,Marco  - 7.50   
  • 31. Finett (by Fürstenball OLD / Wolkenstein) - Krampe,Tanja  -  7.50   
  • 31. Lord Blackwood FBW (by Lord Leopold 17 / Don Gregory) - Lang,Meike  - 7.50   
  • 36. Farbenfroh B (by Fürst Nymphenburg / Londonderry) - Frieling,Sandra  -  7.40   
  • 36. Echt Stark (by Royal Highness 9 / Fielmann) - Kress,Ilona  - 7.40   
  • 36. Doctor Davidson (by Don Frederico / Lauries Crusador xx) - Kronaus,Kerstin  -  7.40   
  • 36. Faradai (by Fürstenball OLD / St.Ludwig's Lanciano) - Tewes,Melanie  -  7.40   
  • 36. Rock on Top (by Rock Forever NRW / Ferragamo) - Wagner,Nicolas  -   7.40   
  • 41. Surabaya M (by San Amour / Davignon) - Meyer,Carde  -  7.30   
  • 41. Fürst Magic (by Fürstenball OLD / Sir Donnerhall) - Strobel,Laura  -  7.30   
  • 43. Blickfang (by Belissimo NRW / Weltmeyer) - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  -    7.20   
  • 44. TI Rita Sport (by Riccidoff / Royal Hit) - Ibrahim,Tahani  -  7.10   
  • 44. Sweet Carolina (by Sir Donnerhall / Caprimond) - Klatt,Matthias  -   7.10   
  • 44. Sterley (by Scolari / Rotspon) - Kubelke,Jörn  - 7.10   
  • 44. Sean Connery (by Sir Donnerhall / Rotspon) - Schulz,Sascha  -   7.10   
  • 48. Friendscout (by Fürst Fugger / Wolkentanz II) - Dupree,Sophie  -  7.00   
  • 49. Sleepy Hollow (by San Amour / Diamond Hit) - Brähler,Heinrich Damian  -   6.80   
  • 50. Ilaria (by Hibiskus 6 / Easy Game) - Dierkes,Ariane  -  6.70   
  • 51. Burberry (by Bonifatius 7 / Wolkentanz) - Bachmann,Svenja  - 6.50   
  • 52. Real Grandios (by Real Diamond 2 / Fürst Grandios) - Rösler,Rebekka  -  6.40   
  • Danzador  (by  Diamond Hit / Lauries Crusador xx) - Kötter,Sandra - RET/DNS
  • Brunello di Montalcino  (by Belissimo NRW / Weltmeyer) - Strobel,Laura  - RET/DNS

5-year old  Dressage Horses - Consolation
Judges: Eulich, Lehrmann, Ridder

  • 1. Four Seasons - Westendarp,Alexa  -  8.20   
  • 1. Doctor Davidson - Kronaus,Kerstin  -   8.20   
  • 3. Brianna - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  -   8.10   
  • 3. Forbes - Carrascosa Martinez,Borja  -  8.10   
  • 5. SilberStern - Frenzen,Annabel  -  8.00   
  • 5 . Frank Sinatra - Langehanenberg,Helen -   8.00   
  • 7. Santo Dottore OLD - Burger,Katrin   - 7.90   
  • 7. Der Wedemärker - Maruhn,Esther  -  7.90   
  • 7. Fürstenfee - Wandres,Frederic  -  7.90   
  • 7. Scavy - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin  -    7.90   
  • 11. Fräulein Florentina - Kronaus,Kerstin  -  7.80   
  • 11. Lady Carnaby - Hein,Manuela  -   7.80   
  • 11. Flanell - Nass,Vera  -   7.80   
  • 11. Don Monet - Frieling,Sandra  -  7.80   
  • 11. Danzador - Kötter,Sandra  -  7.80   
  • 16. Brenda AW - Frieß,Stefanie  -   7.70   
  • 16. Brunello - Lindner,Lisa  - 7.70   
  • 16. First Choice - Frank,Tessa  -   7.70   
  • 19. Soma Bay - Klimke,Ingrid  -  7.60   
  • 19. Fiskarja OLD - Egbers,Janet  -  7.60   
  • 19. Farbenfroh B - Frieling,Sandra  -  7.60   
  • 19. Blickfang - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  -  7.60   
  • 23. Eyecatcher- Schiergen,Heiner  -  7.50   
  • 23. Dragon Hill - Engelbart,Anja  -  7.50   
  • 23. Dacota - Kornprobst,Ralf  -    7.50   
  • 26. Rockpool - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  -  7.40   
  • 26. Donna Mey - Vierhaus,Viktoria  -  7.40   
  • 26. Die Clara von der Weide - Schnieder,Rieke  -   7.40   
  • 26. Thomson First Time - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  -   7.40   
  • 26. Poleggio-Boy VDH - Fernandez-Sanchez,Marco  -   7.40   
  • 26 . Finett - Krampe,Tanja  -   7.40   
  • 26. Lord Blackwood FBW- Lang,Meike  -  7.40   
  • 33. Fentino - Bewerungen,Eike  - 7.30   
  • 33. Faradai - Tewes,Melanie  -  7.30   
  • 33. Sweet Carolina - Klatt,Matthias  -  7.30   
  • 36. Brunello HR - Bammel,Manuel  -  7.20   
  • 3. Topas - Casper,Nicole  -   7.20   
  • 36. Rock Star - Waldmann,Lena  - 7.20   
  • 39. Fürst Magic - Strobel,Laura  -   7.00   
  • 39. Burberry - Bachmann,Svenja  -  7.00   
  • 41. Santander - Steinhauf,Stefanie  -  6.90   
  • 41. Sterley- Kubelke,Jörn  -  6.90   
  • 43. Friendscout - Dupree,Sophie  -   6.50   
  • 44. TI Rita Sport - Ibrahim,Tahani  -  6.40   
  • 45. Sleepy Hollow - Brähler,Heinrich Damian  -  6.30   
  • Echt Stark - Kress,Ilona   - DNS/RET
  • Rock on Top - Wagner,Nicolas   - DNS/RET
  • Surabaya M - Meyer,Carde  - DNS/RET

5-year old  Dressage Horses - FINALS
Judges: Eulich, Holthaus, Ridder
Horse - Rider - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - general impression --- Total

  • 1. Dancing Diamond - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  -  9.50    8.50    9.50    9.00    10.00   ---   9.30  
  • 2. Champagner - Rüscher,Claudia  - 9.00    8.00    9.00    9.00    9.00   ---   8.80 
  • 3. First Ampere - Frank,Tessa  -  9.00    8.50    9.00    8.00    9.00   ---   8.70  
  • 4. Belucci W OLD - Wulferding,Kira  -  9.00    9.00    8.50    7.50    8.50    --- 8.50 
  • 5. Quel Filou OLD - Schulz,Sascha  -  9.00    8.00    8.50    8.00    8.50   ---   8.40  
  • 6. Daytona Platinum - Fischer,Lukas  -  8.50    7.50    8.50    7.50    8.50   ---   8.10  
  • 6. Bourbon - Kleimeyer,Christoph  -   7.50    8.00    8.50    8.00    8.50  ---    8.10 
  • 6. SilberStern - Frenzen,Annabel  - 8.00    7.50    8.50    8.00    8.50    --- 8.10   
  • 9. Luiz Gustavo - Buchwald,Beatrice  -   8.00    8.00    8.00    8.00    8.00  ---    8.00   
  • 9. Florenz - Fischer,Lukas  -  8.00    8.50    8.00    7.50    8.00    --- 8.00  
  • 11. Baccardi - Rüscher,Claudia  - 8.00    8.50    8.00    7.00    8.00   ---   7.90   
  • 12. Saint Julien - Möller,Eva  - 8.50    7.50    7.50    7.50    8.00    --- 7.80   
  • 12. Sir Skyfall OLD - Wandres,Frederic  -  7.50    8.00    8.00    7.50    8.00   ---   7.80   
  • 12. Forbes  - Carrascosa Martinez,Borja  - 8.50    7.00    8.00    7.50    8.00   ---   7.80   
  • 15. Frank Sinatra - Langehanenberg,Helen - 7.50    8.50    7.50    7.00    8.00   ---   7.70   
  • 16. Doctor Davidson - Kronaus,Kerstin  -   7.50    8.00    7.50    7.50    7.50   ---   7.60   
  • 17. Brianna - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  - 7.50    8.50    8.00    7.00    7.50    --- 7.50   
  • 18. Four Seasons - Westendarp,Alexa  - 8.50    6.00    7.50    8.00    7.00   ---   7.40   
  • 19. Royal Classic II - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin  - 8.00    6.50    7.50    7.00    7.50  ---    7.30

5-year old  Dressage Ponies - Preliminary Test
Judges: Fuss, Holthaus, Westendarp

  • 1. Championa L (by Champion deLuxe / FS Don't Worry) - Dammeyer,Sophie  -  8.60 
  • 2. Gina-Lisa (by HET Golden Dream / FS Champion deLuxe) - Schölermann,Anna  -  8.40
  • 3. Black eyed peas  (by Batida de Coco FH / Nancho-Nova) - Hinrichs,Hanna  -    8.30  
  • 3. Crown Charm of Royal (by Casino Royale K WE / Monte Christo) - Lotz,Nazila Natasha  -  8.30 
  • 5. Chronospace (by Can Dance 3 / Kennedy) - Konsek,Anastasia  -  8.20   
  • 5. Daily Pleasure  (by HB Daylight / Dressman) - Rieg,Ann-Cathrin  -    8.20   
  • 5. Golden West (by HET Golden Dream / FS Golden Moonlight) - Rohmann,Julia  -  8.20  
  • 8. Daiquiri 102 (by Don't Worry / Don Joshi) - Bendig,Lily  -  7.90 
  • 8. Nasdaq FH (by Nemax / FS Don't Worry) - Eickhoff,Helena  -  7.90 
  • 10. FS Coconut Dream (by Coco Jambo / FS Don't Worry) - Horz,Alissa  -  7.80  
  • 10. FS Daddy's Starlight (by Don't Worry / FS Champion deLuxe) - Horz,Alissa  -  7.80  
  • 10. Mister Minister (by The Braes My Mobility / Michelangelo) - Lage,Nina  - 7.80  
  • 13. GoldenGoal (by Golden Moonlight / Donchester) - Mende,Maike  -  7.70    
  • 14. Petit Magic Moment (by Petit Magic Colour / Colonel) - Koecher,Vivien  -   7.60    
  • 14. Daddy's Chanel (by Daddy Cool / Chantre B) - Mende,Maike  -  7.60    
  • 16. Steendiek's Corlandos (by Chambertin / Nordstar) - Holtermann,Marie  -  7.50    
  • 16. Dodo (by Don't Worry / Dressman) - Rieg,Ann-Cathrin   -  7.50    
  • 18. Top Christiano (by Topcarlos Cassini / Marsvogel xx) - Brüning,Shirin  -  7.40    
  • 18. PAV Enna (by PAV Strahlemann / Niveau) - Schenk,Jacob  - 7.40    
  • 18. Call me the Breeze (by Can Dance 3 / Night Star) - Wiens,Laura Sophie  -  7.40    
  • 21. Delight of Lord (by Der feine Lord / Principal Boy) - Bücker,Lena  -  7.30    
  • 21. Schierensees Mr.Nice Guy (by Schierensees Marillion / Highway N) - Hain,Kim Karolin  -  7.30    
  • 21. Tackmann's Candyman (by Champion deLuxe / Golden Dancer) - Koecher,Vivien  -  7.30    
  • 21. Caty Perry (by Cyrill / FS Don't Worry) - Mende,Maike  -  7.30    
  • 21. Doramar (by Donnerwetter 39 / Delgado ) - Rohe,Joana  -  7.30    
  • 21. Cute Mrs.Polly L (by Cyrill / Dressman) - Schneider,Alina  -   7.30    
  • 27. Prinz Heinrich (by Halifax 54 / Brillant) - Sanz Jansen,Carlotta  - 7.20    
  • 28. Kastanienhof Campbell (by Cracker Jack / Losander) - Janetzko,Ida  -  7.10    
  • 28. Mölko's Charlotta (by Casino Royale K WE / Don't Forget) - Ower,Sophie  - 7.10    
  • 28. Der Casanova B (by Dornik B / Golden Dancer) - Püllen,Lena  -   7.10    
  • 28. Chancenreich (by Topcarlos Cassini / Domingo) - Schmelz,Annika  -  7.10    
  • 28. DJ Daddy N (by Daddy Cool / Dream Valvet) - Seuken,Leonie  -  7.10    
  • 33. Chloé (by Cyrill / Valido) - Barbian,Julia  -   7.00    
  • 33. Darubi Gold (by Don't Worry / Derby B) - Germscheid,Franziska -  7.00    
  • 33. Captain Morgan (by Calido-G / Landsieger) - Osmers,Nele  -  7.00    
  • 36. Daireen SD (by Dream of Lord RB / Chantre B) - Hehn,Franziska  - 6.80    
  • 37. A new Star II (by A Gorgeous / Charm of Nibelungen) - Brosswitz,Nele  -  6.60    
  • 37. Tackmann's Giotto (by HET Golden Dream / Valiant Star) - Koecher,Vivien  -  6.60    
  • 37. PAV Nobility (by PAV Nemax / Danny Gold) - Schenk,Jacob  -  6.60    
  • 40. Graciano (by Golden Gate N / Nick) - Gränzdörffer,Christina -  6.50    
  • 40. Dideldei (by Don't Worry / Vita Nova's Golden Boris) - Treffinger,Moritz  - 6.50    
  • 42. Dark Starlight  (by Don't Worry / Chantre B) - Börgmann,Sophie  -   6.40    
  • 42 . Toulouse (by Trentino 8 / Handsome Boy) - Candas,Kaya  - 6.40    
  • 42. Majestro (by Mr. Tarek / Speyksbosch Nelson) - Schneider,Alina  - 6.40    
  • 45. Highlight P (by Hemingway B / Principal Boy) - Gränzdörffer,Christina - 6.20    
  • 46. Delray (by Don't Worry / Voyager) - Feldhaus,Frederike  -  6.10   

5-year old  Dressage Ponies - Consolation
Judges: Eulich, Lehrmann, Ridder

  • 1.  DJ Daddy N - Seuken,Leonie  -   8.10 
  • 2.  Top Christiano - Brüning,Shirin  -   8.00
  • 3.  PAV Enna - Schenk,Jacob  -  7.90 
  • 4.  Call me the Breeze -Wiens,Laura Sophie  -  7.70
  • 4.  Caty Perry - Mende,Maike  -   7.70
  • 6.  Daddy's Chanel - Mende,Maike  -   7.60
  • 6.  Dodo - Rieg,Ann-Cathrin  -   7.60 
  • 8.  Petit Magic Moment - Koecher,Vivien  -   7.50   
  • 8.  Cute Mrs.Polly L - Schneider,Alina  - 7.50 
  • 8.  Daireen SD - Hehn,Franziska  -  7.50 
  • 8.  PAV Nobility - Schenk,Jacob  -  7.50
  • 12.  Delight of Lord - Bücker,Lena  -    7.40   
  • 12.  Dideldei - Treffinger,Moritz   -  7.40   
  • 14.  Tackmann's Candyman- Koecher,Vivien  -  7.30   
  • 14.  Der Casanova B - Püllen,Lena  -   7.30   
  • 16.  Chancenreich - Schmelz,Annika  -    7.20   
  • 16.  Graciano - Gränzdörffer,Christina -  7.20   
  • 18.  Schierensees Mr.Nice Guy - Hain,Kim Karolin  -  7.10   
  • 18.  Prinz Heinrich - Sanz Jansen,Carlotta  -  7.10   
  • 18.  Darubi Gold - Germscheid,Franziska -   7.10   
  • 18.  Captain Morgan  - Osmers,Nele  -    7.10   
  • 22.  Steendiek's Corlandos - Holtermann,Marie  -   6.90   
  • 22.  Dark Starlight  - Börgmann,Sophie  -   6.90   
  • 24.  Kastanienhof Campbell - Janetzko,Ida  -  6.80   
  • 24.  A new Star II - Brosswitz,Nele  -   6.80   
  • 24.  Highlight P- Gränzdörffer,Christina -  6.80   
  • 27.  GoldenGoal - Mende,Maike  -    6.70   
  • 27.  Doramar - Rohe,Joana  -   6.70   
  • 27.  Mölko's Charlotta - Ower,Sophie  -   6.70   
  • 30.  Delray - Feldhaus,Frederike  -   6.60   
  • 31.  Tackmann's Giotto - Koecher,Vivien  -  6.50   
  • 31.  Majestro - Schneider,Alina  - 6.50   
  • 33.  Chloé - Barbian,Julia  - 6.30   

5-year old  Dressage Ponies - FINALS
Judges:  Eulich, Fuss, Westendarp
Pony - Rider - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - general impression --- Total

  • 1. Daily Pleasure - Rieg,Ann-Cathrin  -  8.00    8.50    8.00    8.50    8.50    8.30
  • 2. FS Daddy's Starlight - Horz,Alissa  -  8.00    8.00    7.00    7.50    7.50    7.60
  • 3. Daiquiri - Bendig,Lily  - 7.50    7.50    7.50    7.50    7.50    7.50
  • 3. FS Coconut Dream - Horz,Alissa  -  8.50    8.00    7.50    6.00    7.50    7.50  
  • 5. Gina-Lisa - Schölermann,Anna -  8.00    7.50    7.00    7.00    7.50    7.40 
  • 5. Chronospace - Konsek,Anastasia  - 7.00    7.50    7.50    7.50    7.50    7.40  
  • 7. Championa L - Dammeyer,Sophie  -  8.50    6.50    7.00    7.50    7.00    7.30   
  • 7. Golden West - Rohmann,Julia  - 7.50    7.00    8.00    6.50    7.50    7.30   
  • 9. Black eyed peas - Hinrichs,Hanna  -  6.50    7.50    7.00    7.50    7.50    7.20   
  • 10. Top Christiano - Brüning,Shirin  - 6.50    7.50    7.00    7.00    7.00    7.00   
  • 10. Call me the Breeze - Wiens,Laura Sophie  -  7.50    7.50    6.50    6.50    7.00    7.00   
  • 12. Caty Perry -Mende,Maike  - 7.50    7.00    6.50    6.50    7.00    6.90   
  • 13. PAV Enna - Schenk,Jacob  -  8.00    6.00    7.00    6.00    7.00    6.80   
  • 14. DJ Daddy N - Seuken,Leonie  - 7.00    7.00    7.00    5.50    6.50    6.60   
  • 15. Crown Charm of Royal - Lotz,Nazila Natasha  -6.50    5.50    7.00    6.50    6.50    6.40   
  • Nasdaq FH - Eickhoff,Helena - DNS/RET
  • Mister Minister - Lage,Nina  - DNS/RET                

6-year old  Dressage Horses - Preliminary Test
Judges: Eulich, Ridder, Westendarp

Group 1

  • 1. Deluxe (by Don Primus 3 / Wolkentanz II) - Blackert,Laura  - 8.50
  • 2. Fusion OLD (by Fürst Romancier / Sion) - Engelbart,Anja  -  8.30
  • 3. Bluetooth (by Bordeaux 28 / Riccione ) - Frahm,Steffen  -   8.20
  • 4. Lord Schufro OLD (by L'Espoir / Sandro Hit) - Frahm,Steffen  - 8.00
  • 5. Goldmond  (by Imperio 3 / Latimer) - Hild,Birgit  - 7.90
  • 5. Rockman Royal NG (by Rock Forever NRW / Show Star) - Wolf,Stefanie  -  7.90
  • 7. Fürstenwelt (by Fürst Nymphenburg / White Star) - Despontin,Julien  -  7.70
  • 7. Standing O'vation (by Imperio 3 / Consul) - Möller,Kristine  -  7.70
  • 7. Lifestyle (by Lord Fantastic / Samba Hit) - Schönherr,Julia  - 7.70
  • 7. Sandokan (by San Amour / His Highness) - Widmann,Rudolf  - 7.70   

Group 2

  • 1. FBW Sir Solitär (by Sir Sandro x Disco-Taenzer) - Burger,Katrin  -  8.40
  • 2. Don Toyamo (by Don Romantic x Sandro Hit) - Stegemann,Lena  -  8.30  
  • 3. Lassira B (by Lissaro van de Helle x Lancer II) - Konings,Christina  - 8.10 
  • 3. Quick Nick (by Quaterback x Abanos) - Möller,Eva  - 8.10
  • 3. Rock Forever II (by Rockwell x Landstreicher) - Wilting,Ann-Kathrin  - 8.10
  • 6. Zalando (by Zack x Sunny Boy) - Casper,Nicole  -  7.80
  • 6. L'esprit (by Lord Loxley x Sandro Classic) - Frenzen,Annabel  -  7.80 
  • 6. Flavis (by Flanagan x Ehrentusch) - Wilimzig,Anja  -  7.80
  • 11. Bellena (by Belissimo x Welser) - Maruhn,Esther  -  7.60   
  • 11. Formidable (by Fürst Romancier x Wyoming) - Wandres,Frederic  -  7.60   
  • 11. Sonnenschein (by Sir Donnerhall II x Bolero) - Wego,Nicole  -   7.60   
  • 14. Königsberg  (by Imperio x Hibiskus) - Dierkes,Ariane  -7.50   
  • 14. Belissario (by Belissimo x Sandro Hit) - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  -   7.50   
  • 14. La Grande Bellezza (by Bordeaux x Hohenstein) - Süss,Jessica  -  7.50   
  • 17. Chilly Jam (by Romanov / Compliment) - Fehl,Aikje  - 7.40   
  • 17. Very fine Lady (by Fürst Fugger / Don Larino) - Mehrtens,Tomke  -  7.40   
  • 17. Bespoke (by Belissimo NRW / Lauries Crusador xx) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  -    7.40   
  • 17. Rose of Bavaria (by Bordeaux 28 / Florestan) - Widmann,Rudolf  -  7.40   
  • 21. Escorial (by Estobar NRW / Fürst Piccolo) - Duen,Danica  -  7.30   
  • 21. Loxley's Lovely (by Lord Loxley I / Andantino) - Frenzen,Annabel  -  7.30   
  • 21. Dr. Best (by Dr.Jackson D / Roy Black) - Kirschnick,Nicole  -   7.30   
  • 24. Bordeaux' Barolo (by Bordeaux 28 / Münchhausen) - Hoffmann,Jennifer  -    7.20   
  • 24. Grimani (by Gribaldi / Monteverdi) - Lochthowe,Hendrik  -   7.20   
  • 24. Bodyguard WF (by Belissimo NRW / Florestan) - Middelberg,Petra  -  7.20   
  • 27. Destano (by Dancier / Fabriano) - Mann,Konrad  -  7.10   
  • 28. Santa Klaus (by Simonetti x Conteur) - Hanisch,Andrea  -  7.00   
  • 28. Valencia (by Vivaldi 90 / Ferragamo) - Kampmeyer,Friederike  -  7.00   
  • 28. Sorrento Snörri (by San Amour / Feinbrand) - Lang,Meike  -  7.00   
  • 28. Lightfire just do it (by Lugato 7 / Fürst Piccolo) - Wagner,Ursula  -  7.00   
  • 28. Die Fürstin (by Don Romantic / Fürst Heinrich) - Brandt,Carolin  -  7.00   
  • 33. Petite etoile (by San Amour x Donnerschwee) - Hannöver,Iris  -   6.90   
  • 33. Quantum (by Quaterback 6 / Weltmeyer) - Leßnig,David  -  6.90   
  • 33. Baroness (by Belissimo NRW / Warkant) - Peter,Susanne  -   6.90   
  • 36. Bonifacio (by Bonifatius 7 / Don Bosco) - Christensen,Martin  -  6.80   
  • 36. Quentin GH (by Quaterback 6 / Sandro Hit) - Waldmann,Lena  -   6.80   
  • 38. Abegglen FH (by Ampere x Carabas) - Hermes,Marcus  -  6.70   
  • 38. Sir Diego R (by Sommertraum 13 / Wolkentanz II) - Müller,Mara  -  6.70   
  • 40. Ferdinand (by Floriscount OLD / Embassy) - Pfeiffer,Kim  -   6.60   
  • 41. FBW Dory's Dream (by Der Designer / Fabriano) - Olson,Kristina  -   6.50   
  • 42. Lord Fittipaldi M (by Lord Loxley I / Fidermark) - Menze,Ingo  -  6.40   
  • Boulevard de la croisette (by Belissimo NRW / Sir Donnerhall) - Schönherr,Julia  - RET/DNS 

6-year old  Dressage Horses - Consolation
Judges: Fuss, Holthaus, Lehrmann

  • 1. Chilly Jam (by Romanov /x Compliment) - Fehl,Aikje  -   8.40 
  • 2. Sonnenschein (by Sir Donnerhall IIx Bolero) - Wego,Nicole  -   8.00
  • 2. Boulevard de la croisette (by Belissimo x Sir Donnerhall) - Schönherr,Julia  - 8.00  
  • 4. Sandokan (by San Amouro x His Highness) - Widmann,Rudolf  -  7.90 
  • 4. Abegglen FH (by Ampere  x Carabas) - Hermes,Marcus  -   7.90  
  • 6. Bespoke (by Belissimo  x Lauries Crusador xx) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  - 7.80   
  • 6. Dr. Best (by Dr.Jackson D  x Roy Black) - Kirschnick,Nicole  -   7.80  
  • 8. Lifestyle (by Lord Fantastic  x Samba Hit) - Schönherr,Julia  -  7.70 
  • 8. Formidable (by Fürst Romancier  x Wyoming) - Wandres,Frederic  -  7.70   
  • 10. Bellena (by Belissimo  x Welser) - Maruhn,Esther  -  7.60   
  • 10. Escorial (by Estobar  x Fürst Piccolo) - Duen,Danica  -    7.60   
  • 10. Valencia (by Vivaldi x Ferragamo) - Kampmeyer,Friederike  -   7.60   
  • 13. Rose of Bavaria (by Bordeaux  x Florestan) - Widmann,Rudolf  - 7.50   
  • 13. Loxley's Lovely (by  Lord Loxley x Andantino) - Frenzen,Annabel  - 7.50   
  • 13. Petite etoile OLD (by San Amour  x Donnerschwee) - Hannöver,Iris  -    7.50   
  • 16. Bordeaux' Barolo (by Bordeaux  x Münchhausen) - Hoffmann,Jennifer  -   7.40   
  • 16. Destano (by Dancier  x Fabriano) - Mann,Konrad  -   7.40   
  • 16. Die Fürstin (by Don Romantic x Fürst Heinrich) - Brandt,Carolin  -   7.40   
  • 16. Bonifacio (by Bonifatius  x Don Bosco) - Christensen,Martin  -  7.40   
  • 20. Standing O'vation (by  Imperio x Consul) - Möller,Kristine  -  7.30   
  • 20. Belissario (by Belissimo x Sandro Hit) - Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie  -   7.30   
  • 20. Sorrento Snörri FBW (by San Amour  x Feinbrand) - Lang,Meike  -  7.30   
  • 23. Fürstenwelt (by  Fürst Nymphenburg x White Star) - Despontin,Julien  -   7.20   
  • 23. Very fine Lady (by  Fürst Fugger  x Don Larino) - Mehrtens,Tomke  -  7.20   
  • 23. Bodyguard WF (by Belissimo  x Florestan) - Middelberg,Petra  -  7.20   
  • 23. Lightfire just do it (by Lugato  x Fürst Piccolo) - Wagner,Ursula  -  7.20   
  • 27. Königsberg (by Imperio  x Hibiskus) - Dierkes,Ariane  -  7.10   
  • 28. La Grande Bellezza (by Bordeaux  x Hohenstein) - Süss,Jessica  -   7.00   
  • 28. Quantum (by Quaterback  x Weltmeyer) - Leßnig,David  -  7.00   
  • 28. Lord Fittipaldi M (by Lord Loxley x Fidermark) - Menze,Ingo  - 7.00   
  • 31. DSP Sir Diego R (by Sommertraum x Wolkentanz II) - Müller,Mara  -  6.90   
  • 32. Baroness  (by  Belissimo x Warkant) - Peter,Susanne  - 6.80   
  • 33. FBW Dory's Dream (by Der Designer  x Fabriano) - Olson,Kristina  -  6.70   
  • 34. Ferdinand (by Floriscount  x Embassy) - Pfeiffer,Kim  - 6.50   
  • Santa Klaus (by  Simonetti  x Conteur) - Hanisch,Andrea  - RET/DNS
  • Quentin GH(by Quaterback x Sandro Hit) - Waldmann,Lena - RET/DNS

6-year old  Dressage Horses - FINALS
Judges: Fuss, Lehrmann, Westendarp
Horse - Rider - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - general impression --- Total

  • 1. Deluxe - Blackert,Laura  -  9.50    8.00    9.00    9.00    9.50  ---   9.00
  • 2. Goldmond - Hild,Birgit  -8.50    9.50    8.50    8.50    9.00   ---   8.80
  • 3. Sonnenschein - Wego,Nicole  -  8.00    9.00    8.00    8.50    8.50   ---   8.40
  • 4. Quick Nick - Möller,Eva  - 8.00    9.00    8.50    7.50    8.50  ---    8.30
  • 4. Chilly Jam - Fehl,Aikje  -  9.00    8.50    8.00    7.50    8.50   ---   8.30
  • 6. Sandokan - Widmann,Rudolf  -   9.00    8.00    8.00    7.50    8.50   ---   8.20   
  • 7. Lassira B -Konings,Christina -   8.00    9.00    8.00    7.50    8.00   ---   8.10
  • 8. FBW Sir Solitär - Burger,Katrin  - 8.00    8.50    7.50    8.00    8.00   ---   8.00  
  • 8. Bluetooth - Frahm,Steffen  - 9.50    7.00    8.00    7.50    8.00   ---   8.00  
  • 8. Rock Forever II - Wilting,Ann-Kathrin  -  8.00    8.00    8.50    7.50    8.00   ---   8.00
  • 8. Boulevard de la croisette - Schönherr,Julia  - 7.50    8.00    8.00    8.50    8.00   ---   8.00
  • 12. Fusion OLD - Engelbart,Anja  -   8.50    8.50    8.00    6.50    8.00   ---   7.90   
  • 12. Don Toyamo - Stegemann,Lena  - 9.00    8.50    8.00    6.00    8.00   ---   7.90   
  • 12. L'esprit - Frenzen,Annabel  - 8.00    8.00    7.50    8.00    8.00    --- 7.90   
  • 15. Lord Schufro OLD - Frahm,Steffen - 8.50    8.00    7.50    6.00    7.50    --- 7.50   
  • 15. Rockman Royal NG - Wolf,Stefanie  - 8.00    8.50    7.00    6.50    7.50  ---    7.50   
  • 15. Abegglen FH - Hermes,Marcus  - 8.50    5.50    8.50    8.00    7.00   ---   7.50   
  • 18. Flavis -Wilimzig,Anja  - 7.50    8.00    7.50    6.00    7.50   ---   7.30

6-year old  Dressage Ponies - Preliminary Test
Judges: Eulich, Ridder, Westendarp

  • 1. Daddy Moon (by Daddy Cool x Capri Moon) - Gilbers,Zoe  - 8.70   
  • 2. Cosmopolitan D (by Champion deLuxe  x Marsvogel xx) - Mende,Maike  - 7.90  
  • 2. Arts- Deimona (by Arts-Dancer-Boy  x FS Dandini) - Wiessner,Hannah  -   7.90 
  • 4. D-Day AT (by Dance Star AT  x Notre Beau) - Busacker,Greta  -   7.60  
  • 4. Deep Beat Diamond (by Dip Beat  x Dressman) - Schumann,Chiara  -   7.60  
  • 6 . Casimo HE (by Constantin  x Wolkenstein) - Dammeyer,Sophie  -  7.50   
  • 6. Rohlsdorfs Carribean Dream (by Casino Royale K  x Wimbledon) - Döscher,Julia  -  7.50   
  • 8. Desert King (by Don Miguel FH  x Chantre B) - Dupree,Shari Ann  -  7.40   
  • 9. Global Player AT (by HET Golden Dream  x Don Peppone) - Stuhldreier,Laura  -   7.20   
  • 10. Steendieks Morgenstern Dalai (by Don't Worry  x Champion de Luxe) - Rohweder,Thora  -  7.10   
  • 11. Delmonte (by Donnerwetter  x Delgado) - Rohe,Joana  -    7.00   
  • 11. Flying Be (by Be Happy  x Langaas Trinket) - Schneider,Alina  -  7.00   
  • 13. Creme Brulee v.H. (by Calvin Klein  x Danny goes ahead) - Holzknecht,Paulina  -   6.90   
  • 13. CTS Fair Lady (by Casino Royale K  x Leicester) - Lieberknecht,Nele Marie  -   6.90   
  • 13. Der kleine Sunnyboy (by Der feine Lord AT  x Valentino) - Schulz-Isenbeck,Paul Anton  -   6.90   
  • 16. Clara Clawitter HS (by Constantin  x Fiano) - Strothmann,Lea-Katharina  -  6.70   
  • 17. Dante Alighieri (by Don't Worry  x Champion de Luxe) - Horz,Alissa  -  6.60   
  • 18. Tay Mahal (by Top Anthony II  x Nuts) - Jansen,Mona  -    6.50   
  • 18. Notre Baux (by Notre Noir  x Nintendo) - Nehls,Lea Luise  -  6.50   
  • 20. FS Dutchess (by Daddy Cool  x Pearcy Pearson) - Zastera,Franziska  -   5.90   
  • 21. Hermine vom Klint (by Honeymoon Hugo  x Dublin) - Kretzschmar,Helen  - 4.70   

6-year old  Dressage Ponies - Consolation
Judges: Eulich, Fuss, Holthaus

  • 1. Steendieks Morgenstern Dalai - Rohweder,Thora  -  7.90
  • 2. Flying Be - Schneider,Alina  -  7.40
  • 3. Delmonte - Rohe,Joana  - 7.00   
  • 4. Der kleine Sunnyboy - Schulz-Isenbeck,Paul Anton  -   6.90  
  • 4. Dante Alighieri - Horz,Alissa  -  6.90 
  • 6. Creme Brulee v.H. - Holzknecht,Paulina  -  6.80   
  • 7. Notre Baux - Nehls,Lea Luise  -6.60   
  • 7. Hermine vom Klint - Kretzschmar,Helen  -  6.60   
  • 9. Tay Mahal - Jansen,Mona  -  6.50   
  • 10. Global Player AT - Stuhldreier,Laura  -  6.40   
  • 10. CTS Fair Lady - Lieberknecht,Nele Marie  -  6.40   
  • 10. Clara Clawitter HS - Strothmann,Lea-Katharina  -  6.40   
  • 13. FS Dutchess - Zastera,Franziska  - 5.90

6-year old  Dressage Ponies - FINALS
Judges: Holthaus, Lehrmann, Ridder

  • 1. Daddy Moon - Gilbers,Zoe  - 9.50    8.00    8.50    8.50    9.00 ---   8.70  
  • 2. Cosmopolitan D - Mende,Maike  - 9.00    8.00    8.50    7.50    8.50   ---     8.30  
  • 3. Steendieks Morgenstern Dalai - Rohweder,Thora  -  8.50    8.50    7.50    8.00    8.50   ---     8.20   
  • 4. Delmonte - Rohe,Joana  -  8.00    7.50    8.50    7.00    8.00    ---   7.80   
  • 5. D-Day AT - Busacker,Greta  -  8.00    9.00    7.50    6.50    7.50  ---      7.70   
  • 5. Deep Beat Diamond - Schumann,Chiara  -  8.00    7.00    8.00    7.50    8.00   ---     7.70  
  • 7. Flying Be - Schneider,Alina  -  7.50    7.00    8.00    7.50    8.00    ---   7.60   
  • 7. Casimo HE - Dammeyer,Sophie  -  8.00    7.00    7.50    7.50    8.00   ---     7.60   
  • 9. Der kleine Sunnyboy - Schulz-Isenbeck,Paul Anton  -  7.50    7.00    7.50    7.50    7.50    ---   7.40   
  • 10. Arts- Deimona - Wiessner,Hannah  -  7.00    7.50    7.00    7.50    7.50    ---   7.30   
  • 11. Dante Alighieri - Horz,Alissa  -  6.50    7.50    7.00    7.00    7.00   ---     7.00   
  • 11. Rohlsdorfs Carribean Dream - Döscher,Julia  -  8.00    7.50    7.00    6.50    7.00    ---   7.00   
  • 13. Desert King - Dupree,Shari Ann  - 6.00    8.00    6.50    7.00    6.50   ---     6.80