Scores: 2011 CDI Biarritz

Thu, 10/20/2011 - 18:23
2011 CDI Biarritz - 20 - 23 October 2011

5-year olds - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Bink - 83.200 (Holland)
  • 2. Karen Nijvelt - Berato - 82.600 (Holland)
  • 3. Alizee Roussell - Don Amour de Hus - 80.200 (France)
  • 4. Viola von Lazar - Bolzano Utopia - 71.800 (Germany)
  • 5. Karen Nijvelt - Banjo - 69.400 (Holland)

5-year olds - Finals Test

  • 1. Alizee Roussel - Don Amour de Hus - 79.000 (France)
  • 2. Karen Nijvelt - Berato - 78.600 (Holland)
  • 3. Joyce Lenaerts - Bink - 73.200 (Holland)
  • 4. Karen Nijvelt - Banjo - 67.000 (Holland)
  • 5. Viola von Lazar - Bolzano Utopia - 65.200 (Germany)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Authentic - 78.200 (Holland)
  • 2. Stephane Mazzaco - Figaro de Hus - 67.800 (France)

6-year olds - Finals Test

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Authentic - 76.000 (Holland)
  • 2. Stephane Mazzaco - Figaro de Hus - 66.300 (France)

Pony Riders - Team Championship test

  • 1. Estelle Wettstein - Nice Blue Eyes - 69.778 (Switzerland)
  • 2. Marjan Hooge - Diamonds are Forever - 68.056 (Holland)
  • 3. Estelle Wettstein - Championess - 67.972 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Leyla Larsson - Berlioz - 67.806 (Belgium)
  • 5. Zoe de Booij - Kantje's Renaldo - 65.972 (Holland)
  • 6. Jamina Gijsels - Oualidaluna - 65.306 (Belgium)
  • 7. Marjan Hooge - Mr Matcho - 65.222 (Holland)
  • 8. Patricia Bielefeld - Tunja's Eduard - 64.028 (Holland)
  • 9. Noa Moermans - Dempsy Smokey - 63.111 (Belgium)
  • 10. Marie Hoffmann - Duce - 62.556 (Luxembourg)
  • Leonie Marnas - Italic des Landes - DNS (France)

Pony Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Leyla Larsson - Berlioz - 69.500 (Belgium)
  • 2. Estelle Wettstein - Nice Blue Eyes - 66.763 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Zoe de Booij - Kantje's Renaldo - 66.553 (Holland)
  • 4. Jamina Gijsels - Oualidaluna - 65.211 (Belgium)
  • 4. Estelle Wettstein - Championess - 65.211 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Marjan Hooge - Diamonds are Forever - 65.184 (Holland)
  • 7. Patricia Bielefeld - Tunja's Eduard - 64.605 (Holland)
  • 8. Marie Hoffmann - Duce - 63.474 (Luxembourg)
  • 9. Marjan Hooge - Mr Matcho - 62.526 (Holland)
  • 10. Noa Moermans - Dempsy Smokey - 61.553 (Belgium)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Estelle Wettstein - Nice Blue Eyes - 76.000 (Switzerland)
  • 2. Leyla Larsson - Berlioz - 71.075 (Belgium)
  • 3. Jamina Gijsels - Oualidaluna - 70.400 (Belgium)
  • 4. Zoe de Booij - Kantje's Renaldo - 67.425 (Holland)
  • 5. Marjan Hooge - Diamonds are Forever - 67.350 (Holland)
  • 6. Patricia Bielefeld - Tunja's Eduard - 66.100 (Holland)
  • 7. Noa Moermans - Dempsy Smokey - 65.700 (Belgium)
  • 8. Marie Hoffmann - Duce - 62.475 (Luxembourg)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Camilla Mauro - Santo Stefano Francis - 65.649 (Italy)
  • 2. Katia Bues - Rozdimont Soneca - 64.378 (France)
  • 3. Julie de Baerdemaeker - Captain Jack Sparrow - 64.378 (Holland)
  • Laura Magnan - Wisdom - ELI (France)

Junior Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Camilla Mauro - Santo Stefano Francis - 67.079 (Italy)
  • 2. Katia Bues - Rozdimont Soneca - 66.053 (France)
  • 3. Julie de Baerdemaeker - Captain Jack Sparrow - 61.158 (Holland)
  • Laura Magnan - Wisdom - DNS (France)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Camilla Mauro - Santo Stefano Francis - 71.825 (Italy)
  • 2. Katia Bues - Rozdimont Soneca - 65.575 (France)
  • 3. Julie de Baerdemaeker - Captain Jack Sparrow - 63.500 (Holland)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Machteld Hoeflake - Paso Doble - 68.316 (Holland)
  • 2. Alex Hardwick - Calvin G - 66.921 (England)
  • 3. Alex Hardwick - Rotpson's Rockin - 66.184 (England)
  • 4. Machteld Hoeflake - Ontario - 65.816 (Holland)
  • 5. Riccardo Sanavio - Lullaby - 65.500 (Italy)
  • 6. Maxime Osse - Navarro - 65.237 (Holland)
  • 7. Sanne van Grotel - Showtime - 65.184 (Holland)
  • 8. Cyrielle Gilliot - Ander - 64.947 (France)
  • 9. Simona Aeberhard - Private Dancer - 64.447 (Switzerland)
  • 10. Cyrielle Gilliot - Unlimited - 63.974 (France)
  • 11. Roberta Hayler - Aldborough Rubinhall - 60.658 (England)
  • 12. Caroline Osmont - Don Quichot - 58.105 (France)
  • Mohammed El Mari - Silvan - 59.684 (Qatar) - H.C.
  • Ahmed Al Badi - Paso Doble - 57.211 (Qatar) - H.C.
  • Rachid Al Mari - Parisa - 58.289 (Qatar) - H.C.
  • Abdulla al Mari - Rythm - 55.842 (Qatar) - H.C.

Young Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Machteld Hoeflake - Paso Doble - 71.237 (Holland)
  • 2. Maxime Osse - Navarro - 68.053 (Holland)
  • 3. Riccardo Sanavio - Lullaby - 67.553 (Italy)
  • 4. Sanne van Grotel - Showtime - 67.500 (Holland)
  • 5. Alex Hardwick - Calvin G - 66.842 (England)
  • 6. Machteld Hoeflake - Ontario - 65.868 (Holland)
  • 7. Simona Aeberhard - Private Dancer - 65.816 (Switzerland)
  • 8. Cyrielle Gilliot - Ander - 64.868 (France)
  • 9. Cyrielle Gilliot - Unlimited - 64.816 (France)
  • 10. Alex Hardwick - Rotspn's Rockin - 63.237
  • 11. Caroline Osmont - Don Quichot - 61.289 (France)
  • 12. Roberta Hayler - Aldborough Rubinhall - 58.500 (England)
  • Abdulla al Mari - Rythm - 58.842 (Qatar) - H.C.
  • Mohammed Al Mari - Silvan - 56.763 (Qatar) - H.C.
  • Rachad Al Mari - Mabruk - 59.605 (Qatar) - H.C.
  • Ahmed Al Badi - Paso Doble - 59.263 (Qatar) - H.C.

Young Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Machteld Hoeflake - Paso Doble - 74.715 (Holland)
  • 2. Maxime Osse - Navarro - 71.900 (Holland)
  • 3. Riccardo Sanavio - Lullaby - 70.825 (Italy)
  • 4. Sanne van Grotel - Showtime - 68.800 (Holland)
  • 5. Simona Aeberhard - Private Dancer - 68.000 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Cyrielle Gilliot - Unlimited - 66.775 (France)
  • 7. Alex Hardwick - Calvin G  64.925 (England)
  • 8. Caroline Osmont - Don Quichot - 63.000 (France)
  • Roberta Hayler - Aldborough Rubinhall - RET (England)

Prix St Georges

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Ubique - 70.974 (Holland)
  • 2. Karen Nijvelt - Wall Street - 67.447 (Holland)
  • 3. Ludovic Henry - After You - 67.342 (France)
  • 4. Franck David - Lessing - 65.868 (France)
  • 5. Lucy Fallen - Nurejev - 65.605 (England)
  • 5. Franck David - Rossini - 65.605 (France)
  • 7. Claudia Dorpmans - Tin Tin - 65.316 (Belgium)
  • 8. Karen Nijvelt - Undercover - 64.658 (Holland)
  • 9. Stephane Mazzaco - No Limit - 64.632 (France)
  • 10. Ludovic Henry - Chamiro van de Kampert - 63.526 (France)
  • 11. Isabelle Pinto - Darwin de Pic - 63.079  (France)
  • 12. Anne Maria Maire - Wandra B - 62.368 (France)
  • 12. Jean François Lagarde - Diamond Choice - 62.368 (France)
  • 14. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 60.263 (Holland)
  • 15. Maria Paes do Amaral - Wonderman - 58.421 (Portugal)

Intermediaire I

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Ubique - 72.842 (Holland)
  • 2. Franck David - Rossini - 67.711 (France)
  • 3. Claudia Dorpmans - Tin Tin - 66.579 (Belgium)
  • 4. Karen Nijvelt - Wall Street - 66.395 (Holland)
  • 5. Stephane Mazzaco - No Limit - 66.184 (France)
  • 6. Franck David - Lessing - 66.132 (France)
  • 7. Karen Nijvelt - Undercover -  66.026 (Holland)
  • 8. Ludovic Henry - After You - 65.342 (France)
  • 9. Isabelle Pinto - Darwin de Pic - 65.211 (France)
  • 10. Lucy Fallen - Nurejev - 65.132 (England)
  • 11. Jean François Lagarde - Diamond Choice - 64.895 (France)
  • 12. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 64.000 (Holland)
  • 13. Anne Marie Maire - Wandra B - 61.211 (France)
  • 14. Ludovic Henry - Chamiro van de Kampert - 60.737 (France)
  • Maria Paes do Amaral - Wonderman - DNS (Portugal)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Ubique - 73.575 (Holland)
  • 2. Karen Nijvelt - Wall Street - 69.825 (Holland)
  • 3. Stephane Mazzaco - No Limit - 68.875 (France)
  • 4. Claudia Dorpmans - Tin Tin - 66.025 (Belgium)
  • 5. Ludovic Henry - After You - 65.675 (France)
  • 6. Jean François Lagarde - Diamond Choice - 64.750 (France)
  • 7. Anne Marie Maire - Wandra B - 62.925 (France)
  • Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - RET (Holland)
  • Lucy Fallen - Nurejev - ELI (England)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II

  • 1. Danielle Heijkoop - Siro - 64.395 (Holland)
  • 2. Ainhoa Prada Ortiz - Double o Seven - 62.105 (Spain)
  • 3. Camille Judet Cheret - Rieko - 60.71 (France)

Under 25 - Grand Prix

  • 1. Ainhoa Prada Ortiz - Double O Seven - 67.209 (Spain)
  • 2. Danielle Heijkoop - Siro - 66.442 (Holland)
  • 3. Camille Judet Charat - Rieko - 62.535 (France)

Grand Prix

  • 1. Gonçalo Carvalho - Rubi - 69.702 (Portugal)
  • 2. Emile Faurie - Elmegardens Marquis - 69.383 (England)
  • 3. Mary Hanna - Umbro - 68.340 (Australia)
  • 4. Mary Hanna - Sancette - 67.957 (Australia)
  • 5. Catherine Henriquet - Paradieszauber - 67.383 (France)
  • 6. Maria Caetano - Xiripiti - 66.766 (Portugal)
  • 7. Anne Sophie Serre - Le Guerrier - 66.383 (France)
  • 8. Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - 66.043 (Germany)
  • 9. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Raio - 65.809 (Spain)
  • 10. Judy Harvey - Fitzcerraldo - 65.745 (England)
  • 11. Karen Nijvelt - Maestro - 64.809 (Holland)
  • 12. Carlos Pinto - Soberano - 64.745 (Portugal)
  • 13. Franck David - Tout de Suite - 64.723 (France)
  • 14. Dennis Callis - D'Accord - 64.277 (USA)
  • 15. Michal Rapcewicz - S Rappe - 64.000 (Poland)
  • 16. Dominique D'Esme - Roi de Coeur - 63.213 (France)
  • 17. Pierre Subileu - Talitie - 63.106 (France)
  • 18. Ludovic Henry - Nirvana - 63.085 (France)
  • 19. Nicole Smith - Victoria - 62.936 (South Africa)
  • 20. Stephanie Delpierre - Sino de Almeida - 62.872 (France)
  • 21. Isabelle Constantini - Rimbeau - 62.574 (Luxembourg)
  • 22. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Regalo - 61.617 (Portugal)
  • 23. Kay Maxted - Privaldi - 61.340 (England)
  • 24. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Kamai - 59.851 (Spain)
  • 25. Ludovic henry - Dartagnan - 57.745 (France)
  • Maria Paes do Amaral - DJ - ELI (Portugal)
  • Amy Stovold - Macbrian - DNS (England)

Olympic Grand Prix Special

  • 1. Emile Faurie - Elmegardens Marquis - 70.067 (England)
  • 2. Mary Hanna - Sancette - 68.244 (Australia)
  • 3. Catherine Henriquet - Paradieszauber - 68.156 (France)
  • 4. Judy Harvey - Fitzcerraldo - 67.467 (England)
  • 5. Anne Sophie Serre - Le Guerrier - 67.111 (France)
  • 6. Ludovic Henry - Nirvana - 64.556 (France)
  • 7. Franck David - Tout de Suite - 64.378 (France)
  • 8. Viola von Lazar - Rubioso - 64.378 (Germany)
  • 9. Carlos Pinto - Soberano - 63.956 (Portugal)
  • 10. Isabelle Constantini - Rimbeau - 63.378 (Luxembourg)
  • 11. Stephanie Delpierre - Sino de Almeida - 61.778 (France)
  • 12. Kay Maxted - Privaldi - 61.467 (England)
  • Juan Antonio Jimenez - Kamai - RET (Spain)

Grand Prix Kur to Music

  • 1. Gonçalo Carvalho - Rubi - 74.300 (Portugal)
  • 2. Michal Rapcewicz - S Rappe - 71.475 (Poland)
  • 3. Mary Hanna - Umbro - 71.425 (Australia)
  • 4. Maria Caetano - Xiripiti - 69.725 (Portugal)
  • 5. Juan Antonio Jimenez - Raio - 68.400 (Spain)
  • 6. Dennis Callin - D'Accord - 68.350 (USA)
  • 7. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Regalo - 67.075 (Portugal)
  • 8. Karen Nijvelt - Maestro - 66.900 (Holland)
  • 9. Pierre Subileau - Talitie - 66.275 (France)
  • 10. Dominique d'Esme - Roi de Coeur - 65.825 (France)
  • 11. Nicole Smith - Victoria - 56.100 (South Africa)