Scores: 2004 CDI-JYR Babenhausen

Sun, 09/12/2004 - 00:00
2004 CDI-JYR Babenhausen - 10 - 12 September 2004

Β 

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Nora Titeli - Rogena - 719 (Germany)
  • 2. Katharina Winkelhues - Lavinia - 712 (Germany)
  • 3. Miriam Maurer - Quickfire - 700 (Germany)
  • 4. Kirsten Zander - Abigail - 692 (Germany)
  • 5. Verena van der Linde - Mitchell - 690 (Germany)
  • 6. Stefanie Muller - Wad Medani - 688 (Germany)
  • 7. Natalie Betz - Leonardo - 676 (Germany)
  • 8. Sabrina Swoboda - Wranitzki - 669 (Germany)
  • 9. Christina Ebers - Ronja B - 666 (Switzerland)
  • 10. Yoni de Souter - Pentagon - 665 (Belgium)
  • 11. Leslie Goethals - Lian Epona - 655 (Belgium)
  • 11. Melanie Weiss - Choucroute - 655 (Germany)
  • 13. Stefanie Wurm - Doncelli - 654 (Germany)
  • 14. Christine Ossner - Santiago R - 644 (Germany)
  • 15. Christiane Schneider - Despino - 642 (Germany)
  • 16. Pia Grun - Corrie May B - 637 (Germany)
  • 17. Sonja Sprenger - Arabella - 629 (Germany)
  • 18. Martina Klay - Agassi - 618 (Switzerland)
  • 19. Yoni de Souter - Hella Tettie - 612 (Belgium)
  • 20. Priska Reutimann - Butjer - 610 (Germany)

Junior Riders - Individual Test

  • 1. Katharina Winkelhues - Lavinia - 785.00 (Germany)
  • 2. Verena van der Linde - Mitchell - 761.00 (Germany)
  • 3. Miriam Maurer - Quickfire - 759.00 (Germany)
  • 4. Kirsten Zander - Abigail - 756.00 (Germany)
  • 5. Natalie Betz - Leonardo - 748.00 (Germany)
  • 6. Stefanie Muller - Wad Medani - 745.00 (Germany)
  • 7. Leslie Goethals - Lian Epona - 739.00 (Belgium)
  • 8. Nora Titeli - Rogena -736.00 (Germany)
  • 9. Sonja Sprenger - Arabella - 731.00 (Germany)
  • 10. Stefanie Wurm - Doncelli - 726.00 (Germany)
  • 11. Joanna Clair James - Cavallino - 725.00 (England)
  • 12. Merlanie Weiss - Choucroute - 716.00 (Germany)
  • 13. Sabrina Swoboda - Wranitzki - 713.00 (Germany)
  • 14. Christiane Schneider - Despino - 701.00 (Germany)
  • 15. Yoni de Souter - Pentagon - 698.0 (Belgium)

Junior Riders - Consolation Finals

  • 1. Pia Grun - Corrie May B. - 698.00
  • 2. Christiane Schneider - Despino - 689.00
  • 3. Sonja Sprenger - Arabella - 671.00
  • 4. Joanna Clair James - Cavallino - 667.00 (England)
  • 5. Yoni de Souter - Pentagon - 655.00 (Belgium)
  • 6. Priska Reutimann - Butjer - 647.00 (Switzerland)
  • 7. Christina Ossner - Santiago R - 644.00 (Germany)
  • 8. Sara Mannio - Lockheed - 599.00 (Switzerland)
  • 9. Christina Ebert - Ronja B -593.00 (Switzerland)
  • 10. Martina Klay - Agassi - 586.00 (Switzerland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Verena van der Linde - Mitchell - 696.00 (Germany)
  • 2. Katharina Winkelhues - Lavinia - 693.50 (Germany)
  • 3. Miriam Maurer - Quickfire - 691.00 (Germany)
  • 4. Nora Titeli - Rogena - 678.75 (Germany)
  • 5. Natalie Betz - Leonardo - 667.75 (Germany)
  • 6. Kirsten Zander - Abigail - 643.25 (Germany)
  • 7. Stefanie Muller - Wad Medani - 639.25 (Germany)
  • 8. Stefanie Wurm - Doncelli - 632.00 (Germany)
  • 9. Melanie Weiss - Choucroute - 624.50 (Germany)
  • 10.Leslie Goethals - Lian Epona - 621.00 (Belgium)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test

  • 1. Jan Disterer - Libertee - 916 points (Germany)
  • 2. Saskia Schroter - Domenika - 909 (Germany)
  • 3. Saskia Schroter - Charleroi - 894 (Germany)
  • 4. Jan Disterer - Worlds Star - 891 (Germany)
  • 5. Fabian Wilmes - Samson - 889 (Germany)
  • 6. Sarah Ulrich - Indian Summer - 883 (Germany)
  • 7. Amandine Prevost - Tannenhof's Garcon - 881 (Belgium)
  • 8. Ruth van Campen - Capriccio - 877 (Belgium)
  • 9. Julia Ellsasser - Athos M - 872 (Germany)
  • 9. Katharina Birkenholz - Don Chuan - 872 (Germany)
  • 11. Eduard Wellensiek - Delfter - 871 (Germany)
  • 12. Fabian Wilmes - Future Girl 870 (Germany)
  • 13. Stefanie Weihermuller - Ruby - 865 (Germany)
  • 14. Katharina Freitag - What Joy - 865 (Germany)
  • 15. Riana Frank - Fantast - 864 (Germany)
  • 15. Katrin Stephanie Rometsch - Gordon's Dry - 864 (Germany)
  • 17. Anna Charlott Grafe - A La Bonheure - 859 (Germany)
  • 18. Sally Goodwin Davis - Willsbridge - 856 (England)
  • 19. Natascha Mann - Don Carlos - 853 (Germany)
  • 20. Stephanie Heider - Quiksilver - 851 (Germany)

Young Riders - Individual Test/Prix St Georges

  • 1. Jan Disterer - Libertee - 1348.00 (Germany)
  • 2. Saskia Schroter - Domenika - 1346.00 (Germany)
  • 3. Riana Frank - Fantast - 1338.00 (Germany)
  • 4. Amandine Prevost - Tannenhof's Garcon - 1334.00 (Belgium)
  • 5. Katrin Rometsch - Gordons Dry - 1319.00 (Germany)
  • 6. Eduard Wellensiek - Delfter - 1306.00 (Germany)
  • 7. Fabian Wilmes - Samson - 1291.00 (Germany)
  • 8. Dominik Buhl - Alvaretto - 1289.00 (Germany)
  • 9. Diana Galette - Marc Antonius - 1285.00 (Germany)
  • 10. Katharina Freitag - What Joy - 1282.00 (Germany)
  • 11. Katharina Birkenholz - Don Chuan - 1280.00 (Germany)
  • 12. Julia Ellsasser - Athos-M - 1277.00 (Germany)
  • 13. Rebecca Greenwood - Simple The Best - 1276.00 (England)
  • 14. Sarah Ulrich - Indian Summer - 1269.00 (Germany)
  • 15. Fabian Wilmes - Future Girl -1266.00 (Germany)

Young Riders - Consolation Finals

  • 1. Dominik Buhl - Alvaretto - 713.00 (Germany)
  • 2. Diana Galette - Marc Antonius - 698.00 (Germany)
  • 3. Francesca Kipping - Marksquerade - 671.00 (England)
  • 4. Anna Charlott Grafe - A la Bonheure - 663.00 (Germany)
  • 5. Rebecca Greenwood - Simple The Best - 656.00 (England)
  • 6. Eliza Wild - Chairman - 652.00 (Germany)
  • 7. Stefanie Weihermuller - Ruby -649.00 (Germany)
  • 8. Sally Goodwin Davis - Willsbridge - 643.00 (England)
  • 9. Natascha Mann - Don Carlos - 641.00 (Germany)
  • 10. Stephanie Heider - Quiksilver - 639.00 (Germany)
  • 11. Neil Thomson - Bulgari - 617.00 (England)
  • 12. Carolin Driller - Royal Son - 616.00 (Germany)
  • 13. Oliver Pankok - Westpoint - 580.00 (Germany)
  • 14. Eileen Kapp - Davis - 571.00 (Ireland)

Young Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Saskia Schroter - Domenika - 715.00 (Germany)
  • 2. Eduard Wellensiek - Delfter - 702.25 (Germany)
  • 3. Ruth van Campen - Capriccio - 683.00 (Belgium)
  • 4. Riana Frank - Fantast - 660.00 (Germany)
  • 5. Katharina Freitag - What Joy - 650.00 (Germany)
  • 6. Jan Disterer - Libertee - 641.25 (Germany)
  • 7. Fabian Wilmes - Samson - 640.00 (Germany)
  • 8. Katrin Stephanie Rometsch - Gordons Dry - 636.50 (Germany)
  • 9. Julia Ellsasser - Athos-M - 635.50 (Germany)
  • 10. Amandine Prevost - Tannenhof's Garcon - 634.75 (Belgium)
  • 11. Katharina Birkenholz - Don Chuan- 609.50 (Germany)