Scores: 2000 World Championships for Young Dressage Horses

Sun, 06/25/2000 - 00:00
2000 World Championships for Young Dressage Horses - Arnheim (NED) - 21 - 25 June 2000

Qualifier I: 5 year olds

Pl. Horse          Breed  Bloodline                   Rider               Nat   Mark

1.  Placido        HAN    Prestige Pilot x Watzmann   Dr Ulf Moeller      GER   9.40 
2.  Dimaggio       HAN    Don Primero x World Cup     Suzanne Davies      GBR   9.30
 
3.  Roman Nature   RHL    Rohdiamant x Ehrentusch     Marlies van Baalen  NED   9.20
 
4.  Waterford      HAN    Weltmeyer x Shogun xx       Carl Hester         GBR   8.80
 
5.  Norway         KWPN   Jazz x Ulft                 Liseon Kamper       NED   8.70
 
6.  Quantum Tyme   OLD    Quattro x Argentinus        Evi Strasser        CAN   8.60
 
6.  Ronaldo        OLD    Rohdiamant x Westminster    Susanne Miesner     GER   8.60
 
6.  Dienna         WEST   Davignon I x Ehrentusch     Oliver Oelrich      GER   8.60
 
9.  Dreamy's Dream HAN    Dream of Glory x Roscanini  Anja Hermelink      GER   8.50
 
10. Flyinge Wetano HAN    Weltmeyer                   Susanne Gielen      SWE   8.20
 
11. Milan DVH      DWB    Michellino x Manstein       Astrid Gemal        DEN   8.10
 
12. Spejder        DWB    Schwadroneur x Limelight    Rie Moeller         DEN   8.00
 
12. Doncaster      HAN    Donnerhall x Watzmann       Stefan v. Ingelgem  BEL   8.00
 
12. Nisjida        KWPN   Iglesias x El Corona        Marie Jose Hulsman  NED   8.00
 
15. New Tango      KWPN   Contango                    Robert Dover        USA   7.90
 
15. Wolkentanz II  HAN    Weltmeyer x Ludendorff      Johannes Westendarp GER   7.90
 
15. Nine One One   KWPN   Wolfgang x Winckenburg      Vera Zegwaard       NED   7.90
 
18. Maurico        DWB    Michellino x Charmeur       Sanne Henningsen    DEN   7.80
 
18. Napoleon T     KWPN   Balzflug x Raimond          Tonnie Huberts      NED   7.80
 
21. Rosenthaler    RHL    Rosenkavalier x Dialekt     Philippe Jorissen   BEL   7.60
 
22. Winwood        HAN    Wonderful x Amarillo        Heather Bender      USA   7.50
 
22. Nurejev        KWPN   Jetset D x Sit This One Out Imke Bartels        NED   7.50
 
22. Mill C Whitney HAN    Warkant x Consul            Meike Schonig       GER   7.50
 
25. Dark Diamant   HAN    Davignon x Enrico Caruso    Sophie Van Lent     BEL   7.40
 
25. Physikus       OLD    Pik Noir x Barsoi xx        Alice Bamford       GBR   7.40
 
27. Washington     HAN    Walt Disney x Star Regent   Hans P. Minderhout  NED   7.30
 
27. Next GenerationKWPN   Don Primero x Recruut       Martin Stuurman     NED   7.30
 
27. Norman         KWPN   Highline x Roemer           Patrick vd Meer     NED   7.30
 
30. Haendel Rocio  TRAK   Anduc x Sloane de Sacy      Benedicte Fulop     FRA   7.20
 
30. White Talisman DWB    Weltmeyer x Hill Hawk       Morten Thomson      DEN   7.20
 
32. Super Boogy    BWP    Randel Z x Calypso          Claudia Fassaert    BEL   7.10
 
33. Bronx          SWB    Napoleon x Flamingo         Pernille Andre      SWE   6.90
 
33. Nanou          KWPN   Contango x Kaiserstern xx   Els Jansen          NED   6.90
 
35. Hostens de Bel SF     Donnerschlag                Sylvie Corellou     FRA   6.80
 
36. Hilton de Cl.  SF     Ulak de C. x Thalia de L.   Remy Issartel       FRA   6.50
 
37. Hamarcor       IWB    Gauguin de Lully x Cor de   Girogio Bachetta    ITA   6.00
 
38. Helio II       SF     Flanego XII x Banquero V    Jose Carmona Ortiz  ESP   5.50

 

Qualifier II: 5 year olds

Pl. Horse          Breed  Bloodline                   Rider               Nat   Mark

1.  Key. Dimaggio  HAN    Don Primero x World Cup     Suzanne Davies      GBR   9.20 
2.  Dreamy's Dream HAN    Dream of Glory x Roscanini  Anja Hermelink      GER   9.10
 
3.  Roman Nature   RHL    Rohdiamant x Ehrentusch     Marlies van Baalen  NED   8.90
 
4.  Quantum Tyme   OLD    Quattro x Argentinus        Evi Strasser        CAN   8.80
 
5.  Ronaldo        OLD    Rohdiamant x Westminster    Susanne Miesner     GER   8.70
 
6.  Key. Waterford HAN    Weltmeyer x Shogun xx       Carl Hester         GBR   8.50
 
7.  Spejder        DWB    Schwadroneur x Limelight    Rie Moeller         DEN   8.40
 
8.  Placido        HAN    Prestige Pilot x Watzmann   Dr. Ulf Moeller     GER   8.30
 
9.  Nisjida        KWPN   Iglesias x El Corona        Marie Jose Hulsman  NED   8.20
 
10. Bog. Mauricio  DWB    Michellino x Charmeur       Sanne Henningsen    DEN   8.1O
 
10. Flyinge Wetano HAN    Weltmeyer                   Susanne Gielen      SWE   8.10
 
12. Dienna         WEST   Davignon I x Ehrentusch     Olivier Oelrich     GER   8.00
 
12. Doncaster      HAN    Donnerhall x Watzmann       Stefan van Ingelgem BEL   8.00
 
12. New Tango      KWPN   Contango x                  Robert Dover        USA   8.00
 
12. Nine One One   KWPN   Wolfgang x Winckenburgh     Vera Zegwaard       NED   8.00
 
16. Nifango        KWPN   Contango x Pericles xx      Martine Schraa      NED   7.90
 
16. Wolkentanz II  HAN    Weltmeyer x Ludendorff      Johannes Westendarp GER   7.90
 
16. Broere Norway  KWPN   Jazz x Ulft                 Liseon Kamper       NED   7.90
 
19. Milan DVH      DWB    Michellino x Manstein       Astrid Gemal        DEN   7.80
 
20. M.C. Whitney   HAN    Warkant x Consul            Meike Schonig       GER   7.70
 
21. Washington     HAN    Walt Disney x Star Regentxx Hans P. Minderhout  NED   7.60
 
22. White Talisman DWB    Weltmeyer x Hill Hawk xx    Morten Thomson      DEN   7.50
 
22. Gest. Nurejev  KWPN   Jetset D x Sit This One Out Imke Bartels        NED   7.50
 
22. Napoleon T     KWPN   Balzflug x Raimond          Tonnie Huberts      NED   7.50
 
25. Dark Diamant   HAN    Davignon x Enrico Caruso    Sophie van Lent     BEL   7.40
 
25. Rosenthaler    RHL    Rosenkavalier x Dialekt     Philippe Jorissen   BEL   7.40
 
27. Physikus       OLD    Pik Noir x Barsoi xx        Alice Bamford       GBR   7.30
 
27. Next Generat.  KWPN   Don Primero x Recruut       Martine Stuurman    NED   7.30
 
29. Norman         KWPN   Highline x Roemer           Patrick vd Meer     NED   7.20
 
30. Bronx          SWB    Napoleon x Flamingo         Pernille Andre      SWE   7.10
 
31. Super Jump     BWP    Randel Z x Calypso          Claudia Fassaert    BEL   7.00
 
32. Winwood        HAN    Wonderful x Amarillo        Heather Bender      USA   6.90
 
32. Haendel Rocio  SF     Anduc x Sloane de Sacy      Benedicte Fulop     FRA   6.90
 
34. Hostens de Bel SF     Donnerschlag                Sylvie Correllou    FRA   6.80
 
35. Hilton de Cl.  SF     Ulak du Ch. x Thalia        Remy Issartel       FRA   6.30
 
35. Nanou          KWPN   Contango x Kaiserstern xx   Els Jansen          NED   6.30
 
37. Hamarcor       IWB    Gauguin de Lully x Cor de   Giorgio Bachetta    ITA   5.90
 
38. Helio II       SF     Flamengo XII x Banquero V   Jose Carmona Ortiz  ESP   5.80

 

Final: 5 year olds

Pl. Horse          Breed  Bloodline                   Rider               Nat   Mark

1.  Key. Dimaggio  HAN    Don Primero x World Cup     Suzanne Davies      GBR   9.50 
2.  Placido        HAN    Prestige Pilot x Watzmann   Dr. Ulf Moeller     GER   9.40
 
3.  Roman Nature   RHL    Rohdiamant x Ehrentusch     Marlies van Baalen  NED   9.20
 
4.  Quantum Tyme   OLD    Quattro x Argentinus        Evi Strasser        CAN   8.80
 
4.  Ronaldo        OLD    Rohdiamant x Westminster    Susanne Miesner     GER   8.80
 
6.  Key. Waterford HAN    Weltmeyer x Shogun xx       Carl Hester         GBR   8.50
 
6.  Dreamy's Dream HAN    Dream of Glory x Roscanini  Anja Hermelink      GER   8.50
 
8.  Doncaster      HAN    Donnerhall x Watzmann       Stefan van Ingelgem BEL   8.40
 
9.  Nisjida        KWPN   Iglesias x El Corona        Marie Jose Hulsman  NED   8.30
 
10. Flyinge Wetano HAN    Weltmeyer                   Susanne Gielen      SWE   8.20
 
11. Milan DVH      DWB    Michellino x Manstein       Astrid Gemal        DEN   8.10
 
12. New Tango      KWPN   Contango x Saluut           Robert Dover        USA   8.00
 
13. Dienna         WEST   Davignon I x Ehrentusch     Olivier Oelrich     GER   7.90
 
13. Broere Norway  KWPN   Jazz x Ulft                 Liseon Kamper       NED   7.90
 
15. Spejder        DWB    Schwadroneur x Limelight    Rie Moeller         DEN   7.80
 
16. Nine One One   KWPN   Wolfgang x Winckenburgh     Vera Zegwaard       NED   7.60
 
17. Bog. Mauricio  DWB    Michellino x Charmeur       Sanne Henningsen    DEN   7.40

Overall Results: 5 year olds

Pl. Horse             Rider               NAT   QualI  QualII Final  Total

1.  Keystone Dimaggio Suzanne Davies      GBR   9.30   9.20   9.50   28.00 
2.  WOL Roman Nature  Marlies van Baalen  NED   9.20   8.90   9.20   27.30
 
3.  Placido           Dr. Ulf Moeller     GER   9.40   8.30   9.40   27.10
 
4.  Quantum Tyme      Evi Strasser        CAN   8.60   8.80   8.80   26.20
 
5.  Ronaldo           Susanne Miesner     GER   8.60   8.70   8.80   26.10
 
6.  Dreamy's Dream    Anja Hermelink      GER   8.50   9.10   8.50   26.10
 
7.  Keyston Waterford Carl Hester         GBR   8.80   8.50   8.50   25.80
 
8.  Nisjida           Marie Jose Hulmans  NED   8.00   8.20   8.30   24.50
 
9.  FLyinge Wetano    Susanne Gielen      SWE   8.20   8.10   8.20   24.50
 
10. Dienna            Olivier Oelrich     GER   8.60   8.00   7.90   24.50
 
11. Broere Norway     Liseon Kamper       NED   8.70   7.90   7.90   24.50
 
12. Doncaster         Stefan van Ingelgem BEL   8.00   8.00   8.40   24.40
 
13. Toftekars Spejder Rie Moeller         DEN   8.00   8.40   7.80   24.20
 
14. Milan DVH         Astrid Gemal        DEN   8.10   7.80   8.10   24.00
 
15. New Tango         Robert Dover        USA   7.90   7.80   8.10   23.90
 
16. Nine One One      Vera Zegwaard       NED   7.90   8.00   7.60   23.50
 
17. Bogelys Mauricio  Sanne Henningsen    DEN   7.80   8.10   7.40   23.30
 
18. Wolkentanz II     Johannes Westendarp GER   7.90   7.90          15.80
 
19. Nifango           Martine Schraa      NED   7.80   7.90          15.70
 
20. Napoleon T        Tonnie Huberts      NED   7.80   7.50          15.30
 
21. MillCreek Whitney Meike Schonig       GER   7.50   7.70          15.20
 
22. Gestion Nurejev   Imke Bartels        NED   7.50   7.50          15.00
 
23. Rosenthaler       Philippe Jorissen   BEL   7.60   7.40          15.00
 
24. Washington        Hans P. Minderhout  NED   7.30   7.60          14.90
 
25. Dark Diamant      Sophie van Lent     BEL   7.40   7.40          14.80
 
26. White Talisman    Morten Thomson      DEN   7.20   7.50          14.70
 
27. Physikus          Alice Bamford       GBR   7.40   7.30          14.70
 
28. Next Generation   Martine Stuurman    NED   7.30   7.20          14.60
 
29. Norman            Patrick vander Meer NED   7.30   7.20          14.50
 
30. Winwood           Heather Bender      USA   7.50   6.90          14.40
 
31. Super Jump        Claudia Fassaert    BEL   7.10   7.00          14.10
 
32. Haendel Rocio     Benedicte Fulop     FRA   7.20   6.90          14.10
 
33. Bronx             Pernille Andre      SWE   6.90   7.10          14.00
 
34. Hostens de Bel    Sylvie Correllou    FRA   6.80   6.80          13.60
 
35. Nanou             Els Jansen          NED   6.90   6.30          13.20
 
36. Hilton de Clotob  Remy Issartel       FRA   6.50   6.30          12.80
 
37. Hamarcor          Georgio Bachetto    ITA   6.00   5.90          11.90
 
38. Helio II          Juan Ortiz          ESP   5.50   5.80          11.30

 

Qualifier I: 6 year olds

Pl. Horse          Breed  Bloodline                   Rider              Nat   Mark

1.  Ratino H       OLD    Rubinstein x Elesse         Martina Hannover   GER   8.40 
1.  D'Olympic      OLD    Donnerhall x Corde          Michael Thieme     GER   8.40
 
3.  Maneur         DWB    Schwadroneur x Picandt      Lene Jervelund     DEN   8.30
 
4.  Donatha S      HAN    Donnerhall x Pik Bube I     Ellen Sch-Baumer   GER   8.20
 
5.  Du Little Z    HAN    Don Primero x San Fernando  Alfons Friedberger GER   8.00
 
6.  Montecristo    KWPN   El Corona x Clavecimbel     Liseon Kamper      NED   7.90
 
6.  Richard Kimble WEST   Ribbeck x Rheingold         Isabell Werth      GER   7.90
 
8.  Laurentianer   HAN    L. Crusador xx x Grande     Michael Farwick    GER   7.80
 
8.  Miss Saigon    KWPN   Havidoff x Sultan           Laurine Brucher    NED   7.80
 
10. Pik Harry CH   CHWB   Pik Holiday                 Nicole Heyser      GER   7.50
 
10. Mirror         KWPN   Cocktail x Naturel          Jeroen Hulsman     NED   7.50
 
12. Ritual         BWP    Weltmeyer II x Wendekreis   Mary Hanna         AUS   7.40
 
13. B. Maverick    KWPN   Contango x Sultan           Johan Rockx        NED   7.30
 
14. Chiaretto      SWB    Chirlon x Neapal            Helena Lindmarl    SWE   7.20
 
14. P.C. Melvin    KWPN   Flemmingh x Amor            Wim Verwimp        BEL   7.20
 
16. Paganini       RHL    Pavarotti x Sheyenne Baugy  Jeroen Devroe      BEL   7.10
 
17. Mendel         KWPN   Contender x Oula Owl xx     Ebba von Essen     SWE   7.00
 
18. Roosevelt      BWP    Ferro x Lys de Darmen       Verena Gielen      BEL   6.90
 
18. Cheroubikon    SWB    Eighty Eight Keys xx        Minna Telde        SWE   6.90
 
18. Murphy         KWPN   Iglesias x Elcaro           Marie Jose Hulsman NED   6.90
 
21. Legal Hot Shot WEST   Alord II x Landgraf I       Carl Hester        GBR   6.80
 
21. Marciano G     KWPN   Variant x Ulft              Ilona Goris        NED   6.80
 
21. Rosantica      BWP    Camus x Saint Philippe xx   Geert vd Borght    BEL   6.80
 
24. Feisal di C.   IWB    Quidam de la Cere x Pop     James Conner       ITA   6.70
 
25. Mister DS      KWPN   Amulet x Linards            Diana van der Spek NED   6.60
 
26. St. Payano     TRAK   Herzruf x Arogno            Terhi Stegars      FIN   6.50
 
27. C. Spring Jet  IDTB   Jumbo x Brandon Magna       Berverly Brightman GBR   6.40
 
28. Astonish       KWPN   Voltaire x Wellington       Henriette Andersen GBR   6.30
 
29. Lara           RHL    Lanciano x Larome           Ann kathrin Ehlen  GER   6.20
 
30. Milton         KWPN   Iroko x Lorenz              Angelique van Oss  NED   6.10
 
31. Bel Danubio    IWB    Valoroso II x Scouting Mil  Stefano Mauro      ITA   6.00

 

Qualifier II: 6 year olds

Pl. Horse          Breed  Bloodline                   Rider               Nat   Mark

1.  Laurentianer   HAN    Laur. Crusador xx x Grande  Michael Farwick     GER   8.90 
2.  D'Olympic      OLD    Donnerhall x Cor de la Br.  Michael Thieme      GER   8.60
 
3.  Ratino H       OLD    Rubinstein x Elesse         Martina Hannover    GER   8.50
 
4.  Maneur         DWB    Schwadroneur x Picandt      Lene Jervelund      DEN   8.30
 
4.  Richard Kimble WEST   Ribbeck x Rheingold         Isabell Werth       GER   8.30
 
6.  Donatha S      HAN    Donnerhall x Pik Bube I     Ellen Sch-Baumer    GER   8.10
 
6.  Du Little Z    HAN    Don Primero x San Fernando  Alfons Friedberger  GER   8.10
 
6.  Montecristo    KWPN   El Corona x Clavecimbel     Liseon Kamper       NED   8.10
 
9.  Pik Harry CH   CH     Pik Holiday                 Nicole Heyser       GER   8.00
 
10. Miss Saigon    KWPN   Havidoff x Sultan           Laurine Brucher     NED   7.90
 
11. Maverick       KWPN   Contango x Sultan           Johan Rockx         NED   7.80
 
12. Ritual         BWP    Weltmeyer II x Wendekreis   Mary Hanna          AUS   7.50
 
13. Paganini       RHL    Pavarotti vd H x Sheyenne   Jeroen Devroe       BEL   7.40
 
14. Rosantica      BWP    Camus x Saint Philippe xx   Geert van d. Borght BEL   7.30
 
15. P.C. Melvin    KWPN   Flemmingh x Amor            Wim Verwimp         BEL   7.10
 
16. Mirror         KWPN   Cocktail x Naturel          Jeroen Hulsman      NED   7.10
 
16. Cheroubikon    SWB    Eighty Eight Keys xx        Minna Telde         SWE   7.10
 
16. Mendel DDH     KWPN   Contender x Oula Owl xx     Ebba von Essen      SWE   7.10
 
19. Marciano G     KWPN   Variant x Ulft              Ilona Goris         NED   6.90
 
19. Legal Hot Shot WEST   Alord II x Landgraf I       Carl Hester         GBR   6.90
 
19. Chiaretto      SWB    Chirlon x Neapal            Helena Lindmark     SWE   6.90
 
22. Roosevelt      BWP    Ferro x Lys de Darmen       Verena Gielen       BEL   6.80
 
22. Murphy         KWPN   Iglesias x Elcaro           Marie Jose Hulsman  NED   6.80
 
24. Lara           RHL    Lanciano x Larome           Ann Kathrin Ehlen   GER   6.70
 
24. Astonish       KWPN   Voltaire x Wellington       Henriete Andersen   GBR   6.70
 
24. Mister DS      KWPN   Amulet x Linards            Diana van der Spek  NED   6.70
 
27. St Payano      TRAK   Herzruf x Arogno            Terhi Stegars       FIN   6.60
 
28. Feisal di C.   IWB    Quadam de la Cere x Pop     James Conner        ITA   6.50
 
29. Milton         KWPN   Iroko x Lorenz              Angelique van Oss   NED   6.40
 
29. City Spr. Jet  IDTB   Jumbo x Brandon Magna       Beverly Brightman   GBR   6.40
 
31. Bel Danubio    IWB    Valoroso II x Scouting Mil  Stefano Mauro       ITA   6.20

 

Final: 6 year olds

Pl. Horse          Breed  Bloodline                   Rider               Nat   Mark

1.  Laurentianer   HAN    Laur. Crusador xx x Grande  Michael Farwick     GER   9.20 
2.  Ratino H       OLD    Rubinstein x Elesse         Martina Hannover    GER   8.80
 
2.  D'Olympic      OLD    Donnerhall x Cor de la Br.  Michael Thieme      GER   8.80
 
4.  Maneur         DWB    Schwadroneur x Picandt      Lene Jervelund      DEN   8.60
 
5.  Du Little Z    HAN    Don Primero x San Fernando  Alfons Friedberger  GER   8.40
 
6.  Donatha S      HAN    Donnerhall x Pik Bube I     Ellen Sch-Baumer    GER   8.30
 
7.  Montecristo    KWPN   El Corona x Clavecimbel     Liseon Kamper       NED   8.20
 
8.  Pik Harry CH   CH     Pik Holiday                 Nicole Heyser       GER   8.00
 
9.  Richard Kimble WEST   Ribbeck x Rheingold         Isabell Werth       GER   7.80
 
9.  Maverick       KWPN   Contango x Sultan           Johan Rockx         NED   7.80
 
9.  Miss Saigon    KWPN   Havidoff x Sultan           Laurine Brucher     NED   7.80
 
12. Paganini       RHL    Pavarotti vd H x Sheyenne   Jeroen Devroe       BEL   7.50
 
13. P.C. Melvin    KWPN   Flemmingh x Amor            Wim Verwimp         BEL   7.30
 
13. Ritual         BWP    Weltmeyer II x Wendekreis   Mary Hanna          AUS   7.30
 
15. Mirror         KWPN   Cocktail x Naturel          Jeroen Hulsman      NED   7.00

 

Overall Results: 6 year olds

Pl. Horse          Rider               NAT   QualI  QualII Final  Total

1.  Laurentianer   Michael Farwick     GER   7.80   8.90   9.20   25.90 
2.  D'Olympic      Michael Thieme      GER   8.40   8.60   8.80   25.80
 
3.  Ratino H       Martina Hannover    GER   8.40   8.50   8.80   25.70
 
4.  Maneur         Lene Jervelund      DEN   8.30   8.30   8.60   25.20
 
5.  Donatha S      Ellen Schul-Baumer  GER   8.20   8.10   8.30   24.60
 
6.  Du Little Z    Alfons Friedberger  GER   8.00   8.10   8.40   24.50
 
7.  Montecristo    Liseon Kamper       NED   7.90   8.10   8.20   24.20
 
8.  Richard Kimble Isabell Werth       GER   7.90   8.30   7.80   24.00
 
9.  Pik Harry CH   Nicole Heyser       GER   7.50   8.00   8.00   23.50
 
10. Miss Saigon    Laurine Brucher     NED   7.80   7.90   7.80   23.50
 
11. Maverick       Johan Rockx         NED   7.30   7.80   7.80   22.90
 
12. Ritual         Mary Hanna          AUS   7.40   7.50   7.30   22.20
 
13. Paganini       Jeroen Devroe       BEL   7.10   7.40   7.50   22.00
 
14. P.C. Melvin    Wim Verwimp         BEL   7.20   7.10   7.30   21.60
 
15. Mirror         Marie Jose Hulsman  NED   7.50   7.00   7.00   21.50
 
16. Chiaretto      Helena Lindmark     SWE   7.20   6.90          14.10
 
17. Rosantica      Geert vander Borght BEL   6.80   7.30          14.10
 
18. Mendel         Ebba von Essen      SWE   7.00   7.00          14.00
 
19. Cheroubikon    Minna Telde         SWE   6.90   7.00          13.90
 
20. Roosevelt      Verena Gielen       BEL   6.90   6.80          13.70
 
21. Murphy         Marie Jose Hulsman  NED   6.90   6.80          13.70
 
22. Hot Shot       Carl Hester         GBR   6.80   6.90          13.70
 
23. Marciano G     Ilona Goris         NED   6.80   6.90          13.70
 
24. Mister Ds      Diana van der Spek  NED   6.60   6.70          13.30
 
25. Feisel di Cec. James Conner        ITA   6.70   6.50          13.20
 
26. St. Payano     Terhi Stegars       FIN   6.50   6.60          13.10
 
27. Astonish       Henriette Andersen  GBR   6.30   6.70          13.00
 
28. City Spr. Jet  Beverly Brightman   GBR   6.40   6.40          12.80
 
29. Lara           Ann Kathrin Ehlen   GER   6.10   6.70          12.80
 
30. Milton         Angelique van Oss   NED   6.00   6.40          12.40
 
31. Bel Danubio    Stefano Mauro       ITA   6.00   6.20          12.20